Bojangles Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSaturated FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
BISCUITS
2 Sausage Biscuits8402266854240178050
Bacon, Egg & Cheese55020356372101280203
Cajun Filet Biscuit5152145928120100030
Country Ham & Egg Biscuit48021345291401590204
Country Ham Biscuit355153341890144034
Egg & Cheese Biscuit51517356341901100195
Gravy Biscuit3901043420100150013
Plain Biscuit280633414806500
Sausage & Egg Biscuit54517345381701040195
Sausage Biscuit420113342712089025
Steak Biscuit5551644535151127040
SANDWICHES / WRAPS
Cajun Filet Club Sandwich64028441239130116068
Cajun Filet Sandwich495204311275068035
Grilled Chicken Club5203534727100139088
Grilled Chicken Sandwich37527336152091055
Cajun Filet Wrap (includes sauce)66531515.538.5120162590
Grilled Chicken Wrap (includes sauce)59538447.5301101434120
SALADS
Chicken Supremes Salad46042334188085090
Garden Salad190189495019030
Grilled Chicken Salad30540116116053011
CHICKEN
Breast4404012026901230125
Leg2301590155067065
Thigh3702212026901090100
Wing20010100134.5058040
Supreme9088031022020
Roasted Chicken Bites280369411301300150
BOXES
12 piece & 6 biscuit box (serves 5-7)530026732724324131014610990
12 piece Supremes box (serves 3-5)223012022816924405240240
20 piece & 10 biscuit box serves 9-11)8820445545405402180243501650
8 piece & 4 biscuit box (serves 3-5)3534178218162168709740660
FIXIN'S
Bo-Tato Rounds230224014603128
Bo-Tato Rounds3503350229046712
Bo-Tato Rounds58065903615078020
Bojangles Cajun Pintos11072020004140
Bojangles Cajun Pintos3802370710014360
Bojangles' Dirty Rice16542406105515
Bojangles' Dirty Rice570148302050190819
Cole Slaw25511812203064820
Cole Slaw8704614168120222870
Green Beans352730003700
Green Beans1206241100012710
Macaroni 'N Cheese2401133373266020
Macaroni 'N Cheese911381141024107227069
Mashed Potatoes 'N Gravy15032126106144
Mashed Potatoes 'N Gravy555107782330222516
Picnic Grits2305470200150
Seasoned Fries215220014307410
Seasoned Fries3003270204010110
Seasoned Fries5305491357018050
DINNERS (1 fixin’/Seasioned fries)
1 Breast Dinner49048654542002621125
2 Breast Dinner72088774802903851250
2 piece Dinner (breast & wing)60048754672403201165
2 piece Dinner (leg & thigh)62045744692503151165
3 piece Dinner (leg & 2 thighs)85567864953404241265
3 wing Dinner60038834672403131120
DINNERS (2-fixin green beans & Cajun Pintos)
1 Breast Dinner49048654542002621125
2 Breast Dinner72088774802903851250
2 piece Dinner (breast & wing)60048754672403201165
2 piece Dinner (leg & thigh)62045744692503151165
3 piece Dinner (leg & 2 thighs)85567864953404241265
3 wing Dinner60038834672403131120
SWEETS
Bo-Berry Biscuit1355552515905800
Cinnamon Twist (contains nuts)1104361812403700
Sweet Potato Pie21034828231102950
KIDS' MEALS
2 Piece Supremes Kids' Meal3052469434130186940
Chicken Leg Kids' meal3902362443160209965
Mac 'N Cheese Kids' Meal3151986735142208920
DRINKS
Bottled Water000000000
Coffee (16oz)000000000
Coffee (22oz)000000000
Diet Pepsi (16oz, with ice)0000000380
Diet Pepsi (22oz, with ice)0000000520
Diet Pepsi (32oz, with ice)0000000760
Sweet Iced Tea (16oz, with ice)7001818000140
Sweet Iced Tea (22oz, with ice)10002525000190
Sweet Iced Tea (32oz, with ice)15003736000280
Unsweetened Iced Tea (16oz, with ice)0000000100
Unsweetened Iced Tea (22oz, with ice)0000000140
Unsweetened Iced Tea (32oz, with ice)0000000210
Mountain Dew (16oz, with ice)17004242000530
Mountain Dew (22oz, with ice)23005858000730
Mountain Dew (32oz, with ice)340085850001060
Orange Juice (10oz)14023330000200
Pepsi (16oz, with ice)17004242000300
Pepsi (22oz, with ice)23005858000410
Pepsi (32oz, with ice)33508484000590
Sierra Mist (16oz, with ice)15002020000300
Sierra Mist (22oz, with ice)22505656000410
Sierra Mist (32oz, with ice)32508181000590
Tropicana Lemonade (16oz, with ice)165041410001580
Tropicana Lemonade (22oz, with ice)225056560002170
Tropicana Lemonade (32oz, with ice)325081810003160
Milk (8oz)1508121185012035
SAUCES & DRESSINGS
BBQ Sauce4001080002300
Buttermilk Ranch Dressing260122284.5022010
Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing220122234049015
Creamer2700031.50300
Fat Free Italian Dressing200530007000
Grape Jelly3008600050
Honey Dijon Dressing1200151471039015
Honey Mustard Sauce135076122022010
Honey3007700000
Hot Sauce00100001000
Ketchup100320001000
Margarine200002.50.50350
Mayonnaise60000710555
Mustard10110000850
Ranch Sauce15012115205022015
Strawberry Jelly40010800000

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply