Charley’s Grilled Subs Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Calcium (%)Iron (%)
STEAK
Philly Cheesesteak52118.57.50.065144856.03.036.02126
Philly Steak Deluxe52718.57.50.065144957.53.036.52127
Bacon 3 Cheese Steak63532.014.00.093168754.52.043.03327
Sicilian Steak64030.511.50.095187753.02.041.02028
Mushroom Swiss Steak52118.58.50.070126957.02.037.55031
Philly Steak and Bleu 47114.56.50.058139856.03.032.0126
CHICKEN
Philly Chicken 517 15.5 6.50.085128957.53.041.52119
Chicken Buffalo 526166.50.085170358.54.041.52220
Chicken Teriyaki 52215.57.50.090128159.03.042.55118
Chicken Cordon Bleu570 18.0 8.50.0120121055.02.051.05019
Chicken Bacon Club 57024.510.00.0100134754.02.045.05019
DELI
Chicken California 50015.56.50.085128753.02.040.02017
Turkey Cheddar Melt470 11.5 6.50.080157053.02.036.02023
Ultimate Club 560 23.010.00.095186054.02.040.02023
Italian Deli Deluxe585 27.5 9.50.093189053.02.037.02022
Philly Ham & Swiss 51715.57.50.085155259.53.038.55119
Philly Veggie 449 15.0 8.50.038114262.54.023.03523
FRIES
Kids Fries 22612.52.50.0016125.01.03.002
Ranch Bacon 53025.05.50.033108251.02.015.034
Cheddar, Ranch & Bacon59832.08.00.033178557.02.016.074
Large Fries 63455.06.50.0045150.52.06.004
Cheddar 52330.07.00.023102255.02.014.074
Cheddar Bacon 55330.032.00.028124255.02.016.074
SALADS
Grilled Chicken 1987.02.00.06553310.02.025.0154
Grilled Teriyaki 2137.02.00.065114312.02.021.5154
Grilled Buffalo 2087.52.00.065133314.02.025.0154
BREAKFAST
Two Eggs Scrambled 16012.04.00.04721562.00.016.0812
2 Pieces of Toast 1604.00.00.0032030.02.04.0610
Ham Omelet 41025.510.00.069012899.00.042.06217
Bacon Omelet 41032.011.50.067010398.00.036.06217
Sausage Omelet 47435.014.00.070812198.00.042.06219
Veggie Omelet 35723.09.00.066080112.51.033.56317
Western Omelet 42725.510.00.0690129113.51.043.56319
Egg & Cheese Sandwich 47017.06.00.048294854.02.029.03327
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich 54026.08.50.0492118854.02.033.03329
Ham, Egg & Cheese Sandwich 54019.57.00.0512143855.02.039.03329
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sandwich 60429.011.00.0530136854.0 2.0 35.03331
Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich 62025.09.00.0527125855.0 2.0 48.03337

Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply

Fitness Newsletter

Before you leave, you might be interested in joining our fitness newsletter to get updates about the latest articles on exercise, nutrition and weight loss stories! Don't worry, you can unsubscribe at any time.


Invalid email
This field is required.
You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter