Chick Fil A Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
BREAKFAST
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit500212743137024012
Biscuit310513417001206
Chick-n-Minis: 3 count280161031640903
Chicken Biscuit44017204712401808
Chicken Breakfast Burrito4502420439901808
Chicken, Egg & Cheese Bagel48029204912301806
Cinnamon Cluster430717632401507
Hash Browns280319254101704
Sausage Biscuit590164142125037016
Sausage Breakfast Burrito51023294097026012
Yogurt Parfait230634460252
Yogurt Parfait with Chocolate Cookie Crumbs240754775402
Yogurt Parfait with Granola290755470452
CLASSICSCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Chargrilled Chicken Club Sandwich41037123914601105
Chargrilled Chicken Sandwich300294381120301
Chick-n-Strips: 4 count50047242416302105
Chicken Deluxe Sandwich50035214316301906
Chicken Salad Sandwich50029205212401804
Chicken Sandwich43031173913701504
Nuggets: 12-count40042171814801604
Spicy Chicken Deluxe Sandwich58036274818802408
Spicy Chicken Sandwich49031204617301804
CONDIMENTSCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Apple Jelly (packet)35009000
Grape Jelly (packet)35009000
Ketchup (packet)1000210500
Light Mayonnaise (packet)4004185351
Mayonnaise (packet)90010170902
Mixed Fruit Jelly (packet)35009000
Mustard (packet)50016000
DESSERTCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Cheesecake20013122231
Chocolate Milkshake:Large750162811352025017
Cookie & Cream Milkshake:Large700173310055029017
Fudge Nut Brow nie370519451801706
Icecream:cone1705431115352
Lemon Pie360613582901206
Peach Milkshake: Large850152115354019013
Straw berry Milkshake: Large770162811853025016
Vanilla Milkshake: Large66016279151025016
DRESSINGS AND SAUCESCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Barbecue Sauce45001118000
Blue Cheese Dressing15011613001403
Buffalo Sauce1000142050
Buttermilk Ranch Dressing16001712801503
Buttermilk Ranch Sauce11001212001102
Caesar Dressing16011712401503
Chick-fil-A Sauce14001361701102
Fat Free Honey Mustard Dressing60001421050
Honey Mustard Sauce45001015050
Honey Roasted Barbeque Sauce6005270501
Light Italian Dressing1501258050
Polynesian Sauce1100614210501
Reduced Fat Berry Balsamic Vinaigrette700212150200
Spicy Dressing14001421301302
Thousand Island Dressing15001452501302
DRINKSCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
100% Colombian Coffee: Large51001000
Chocolate Milk1606221190152
Coca-Cola: Large25000692500
Dasani Bottled Water0000000
Diet Coke: Large50001000
Diet Lemonade: Large3000111500
Dr. Pepper: Larger26000709000
Iced Tea- Sweetened: Large22000571500
Iced Tea- Unsweetened: Large00002000
Lemonade: Large35000921500
Milk1107412115353
Minute Maid Apple Juice Box10000231500
Orange Juice1402033000
SALADSCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Chargrilled & Fruit Salad23022623650604
Chargrilled Chicken Garden Salad18022611650604
Chick-n-Strip Salad47041232713402006
Garlic and Butter Croutons60129150200
Harvest Nut Granola602210200
Honey Roasted Sunflower Kernels9027455601
Southwest Chargrilled Salad24026918820804
Tortilla Strips8014850400
WRAPSCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Chargrilled Chicken Cool Wrap41033125013001104
Chicken Caesar Cool Wrap46039154715201406
Spicy Chicken Cool Wrap41035124813801104
SIDE ITEMSCaloriesProtein (g)Total Fat (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Calories from FatSaturated Fat (g)
Carrot & Raisin Salad390218592301603
Chicken Salad Cup3502724611002204
Cole Slaw580350314504508
Fruit Cup: large1001027000
Hearty Breast of Chicken Soup: large220126301760502
Side Salad70555110403
Waffle Potato Fries: large430523502102105
Yogurt Parf ait230634460252
Yogurt Parfait with Chocolate Cookie Crumbs240754775402
Yogurt Parfait with Granola290755470452

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply