Dominos Pizza Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSaturated FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
Crust for recommended serving
Handtossed (S-XL)120-2304-722-401.5-4.50-10125-2600
Thin Crust (S-L)110-1703-416-234.5-70.5-1020-300
Deep Dish (M-L)160-2104-625-335-710250-3200
Brooklyn (L-XL)120-2204-723-402-30-0.50130-2300
Sauce for 1/8 pizza S - XL
New Pizza Sauce10-150-12-300075-1500
Alfredo Sauce20-450-10-11.5-41-2.5040-1055-10
BBQ Sauce15-3003-600050-1150
Cheddar Sauce15-35111-2.50.5-1.5075-1905-10
Garlic Parm30-800-10-13.5-80.5-1.5055-1400-5
Hearty Marinara10-150-11-30-0.50090-1800
Cheese for 1/8 pizza, S–XL
Pizza with toppings45-803-51-23.5-62-40150-28010-25
Cheese only pizza60-1304-81-34.5-93-60210-42015-35
Toppings S-XL, for a 1 topping pizza
Cheese
Anchovies*10-151-25-80.5-100280-4105
Bacon40-803-51-23-61-2.50160-32010-20
Banana Peppers0-500-100035-700
Beef35-702-403-61.5-2.5065-13010-15
American Cheese35-602-303-52-30170-29010-15
Cheddar Cheese20-501-301.5-41-2.5030-755-15
Extra Cheese60-1304-81-34.5-93-60210-42015-35
Feta Cheese10-20100.5-1.50-1040-800-5
Parmesan, Shredded20-351-301.5-2.51-1.5050-955
Provolone Cheese15-451-301.5-3.51-2040-1055-15
Chicken15-303-50-10.5-10085-1705-15
Chorizo*10-201-300-10070-1405
Garlic*5-1001-200000
Green Chile Peppers*0-500-100000
Green Pepper0-50-10-800000
Ham10-201-200-100115-2305
Jalapenos0-500-1000120-2400
Mushroom0-50-10-10000-50
Olive, Black10-25001-2.50-0.5050-1050
Olive, Green*10-25001-2.50-0.50160-3100
Onion0-500-100000
Pepperoni25-501-202.5-4.51-20115-2305-10
Pepperoni, Extra Large30-601-202.5-51-20105-2005-10
Philly Steak10-202-300-10060-1255-10
Pineapple5-1502-400000
Red Pepper, Roasted0-500-100010-250
Salami25-451-302-41-1.50105-2005-10
Sausage40-801-31-23.5-71.5-2.50125-2405-15
Sausage, Sliced Italian30-601-302.5-51-2070-1505-15
Spinach0000000-50
Tomato0-50100035-700
Feast Pizzas
S520-156024-7232-18632-7812-3001320-414040-150
M1200-248054-104104-256390-124018-4802790-672090-240
L1620-344078-144144-384690-168032-680-33920-9120150-330
XL2480-3840104-184192-440960-200044-810-45120-10240180-420
Domino's American Legends™
S800-180040-8452-16844-9622-3601700-4080100-180
M1360-280080-184192-26476-25636-880-43640-8240160-480
L1840-400088-168144-352100-23244-760-63520-8560200-400
XL2480-4400112-208192-392128-24856-920-84400-9200240-480
Oven Baked Sandwiche
Each670-88033-5170-8227-4714-2211990-266070-125
Extra Cheese50-703-504-62-40100-15010-15
Extra Meat45-1206-100-12-101-40250-56015-30
Extra Veggies5010000-300
Domino's Bread Bowl Pasta™
In bread bowl (2 servings)1340-147040-56187-19548-5621-271-21830-28606-10
In tin (1 serving)540-67016-3258-6627-3515-221-2770-178065-115
Build Your Own (2 servings)540-147016-5658-19527-5615-271-2770-28606-115
Sides
Amazin' Greens (1 salad = 2 servings)
Garden Fresh13081084.5016020
Grilled Chicken Caesar170191073056040
Croutons (1 pkg)902113.5001400
Dressing (1 pkg)20-2100-22-31-240-4.50-0.5360-7700-25
Breadsticks (1 piece = 1 serving)8701789501017800
Cheesy Bread (1 piece = 1 serving)930289252171.5117045
Cinna Stix (1 piece = 1 serving)9401610949916900
Buffalo Wings (2 wings = 1 serving) Hot or BBQ Sauce1020-110081-8212-30691802010-3430250
Buffalo Chicken Kickers (2 pieces = 1 serving)510433621401410100
Dipping Cups (Blue Cheese, Garlic, Hot, Italian, Marinara, Parmesan Peppercorn, Ranch, Sweet Icing)25-3100-20-570-330-50-10-14800-20
Chocolate Lava Crunch Cakes (1 cake = 1 serving)70089434200340130

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply