Dunkin Donuts Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTot FatSaturated FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
AM Snacks
Brown Sugar Flavored Oatmeal with Dried Fruit Topping300761284104700
Hash Browns2002220111.507300
Hash Browns13011507104800
Original Oatmeal with Dried Fruit Topping270754224101400
Bagel Twist
Cheddar Cheese Bagel Twist3901665784.5077020
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel Twist3501272201005100
Bagels
Blueberry Bagel3201168121005700
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel3201266141005000
Everything Bagel34012677006300
Garlic Bagel330126971006300
Multigrain Bagel350156380.504500
Onion Bagel310116341005000
Plain Bagel310116471006200
Poppy Seed Bagel340126673.50.506300
Pretzel Salt Bagel3101164710033800
Sesame Seed Bagel350126574.5106300
Bagels
Sour Cream and Onion Bagel330136661.50010500
Spinach Artichoke Supreme Bagel3901667763.5084015
Whole Wheat Bagel3201361102005900
Bakery Sandwiches
BBQ Chicken Sandwich5903074101960142060
Bacon Ancho Chicken Sandwich640347072570162065
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich660346962780162065
Chicken Salad Wrap500232433490122070
Chicken Salad on a Croissant580174263811091045
Deluxe Grilled Cheese with Bacon5502241433140.5114045
Deluxe Grilled Cheese with Ham5302241430130.5121055
Grilled Chicken Flatbread Sandwich36028354123.50102065
Ham and Cheese on a French Roll440245431460138050
Snack 'n Go Chicken Wrap -Breaded Chicken32017202196072045
Texas Toast Grilled Cheese5101841330130.594040
Tuna Melt on a Croissant6802342547150101060
Tuna Salad Sandwich on a Plain Bagel57022697243.50113035
Tuna Salad Sandwich on an English Muffin40015342243.5063035
Tuna Salad Wrap520242523790118065
Turkey Cheddar Bacon on a French Roll460285541460137050
Beverage Flavors
Flavor Shot in Medium Beverage1001000000
Breakfast Sandwiches
Bacon, Egg & Cheese on Biscuit4701838427140.5131075
Bacon, Egg & Cheese on Croissant480194062712094070
Bacon, Egg & Cheese on English Muffin29016322104.5070070
Bacon, Egg & Cheese on a Plain Bagel46023677114.50120070
Big n' Toasted™53026434281001360110
Chicken Biscuit5402151628110138035
Egg & Cheese on Biscuit4201437423130.5110070
Egg & Cheese on Croissant440154052411073070
Egg & Cheese on English Muffin2401232273.5049070
Egg & Cheese on a Plain Bagel4101967773.5098070
Egg White Turkey Sausage Flatbread2801832483077015
Egg White Veggie Flatbread28016323104069020
Glazed Donut Breakfast Sandwich360133213208072060
Ham, Egg & Cheese on Biscuit4501838424130.5138080
Ham, Egg & Cheese on Croissant4602040525110101080
Ham, Egg & Cheese on English Muffin2801734383.5077095
Ham, Egg & Cheese on a Plain Bagel44024677840126080
Sausage Biscuit5301436336170126045
Sausage, Egg & Cheese on Biscuit63022384432001620115
Sausage, Egg & Cheese on Croissant65024415431801250115
Sausage, Egg & Cheese on English Muffin45021322261101010115
Sausage, Egg & Cheese on a Plain Bagel62027677261101510115
Sliced Turkey Breakfast Sandwich3102433393.50110085
Southwest Steak Burrito350153041980.51140235
Spicy Smoked Sausage Breakfast Sandwich4402035324901140110
Turkey Sausage Breakfast Sandwich390233521760860155
Coffee
Blueberry Coffee Small1502000050
Caramel Coffee Small1002000050
Caramel Coffee with Cream Large34065349127012045
Caramel Coffee with Cream Medium250440379509030
Caramel Coffee with Cream Small1703272463.506020
Caramel Coffee with Cream Xlarge42076661159015055
Caramel Mocha Coffee Large23035348000400
Caramel Mocha Coffee Medium17023936000300
Caramel Mocha Coffee Small11022624000200
Caramel Mocha Coffee XLarge28046660000505
Caramel Mocha Coffee with Cream Large3405554812706540
Caramel Mocha Coffee with Cream Medium260341369605030
Caramel Mocha Coffee with Cream Small1702272463.503020
Caramel Mocha Coffee with Cream XLarge4306686015908055
Coconut Coffee Small1001000050
Coffee Extra Large15120000150
Coffee Large10120000150
Coffee Medium10110000100
Coffee Small51000050
Coffee with Cream Small601206402020
Coffee with Cream and Sugar Small120119176402020
Coffee with Milk Small25121110205
Coffee with Milk and Sugar Small8012019110205
Coffee with Skim Milk Small15232000250
Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Large45383000400
Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Medium30262000300
Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Small25152000200
Coffee with Skim Milk and Sugar Small7022019000250
Coffee with Splenda Large25150000150
Coffee with Splenda Medium15130000100
Coffee with Splenda Small1503000050
Coffee with Sugar Small600181700050
Coffee
French Vanilla Coffee Small1001000050
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee Large23035349000755
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee Medium17023936000505
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee Small11022624000350
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee XLarge28046560000905
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream Large3405544812709545
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream Medium260441369507035
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream Small1702272463.504520
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream XLarge43066860159011555
Hazelnut Coffee Large25120000150
Hazelnut Coffee Medium15110000100
Hazelnut Coffee Small1001000050
Hazelnut Coffee XLarge30120000150
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee Large23035348000705
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee Medium17023936000505
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee Small11022624000350
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee XLarge28046660000905
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream Large3405554812709545
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream Medium260441369507035
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream Small1702272463.504520
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Coffee with Cream XLarge43066860159011555
Hot Coffee with Almond Milk Large45186100750
Hot Coffee with Almond Milk Medium301640.500500
Hot Coffee with Almond Milk Small20132000250
Hot Coffee with Almond Milk XLarge6011181.500950
Mocha Coffee Large23035246100400
Mocha Coffee Medium170239340.500300
Mocha Coffee Small11012623000200
Mocha Swirl Coffee Extra Large2803655710.50500
Coffee
Mocha Swirl Coffee Large23035246100400
Mocha Swirl Coffee Medium170239340.500300
Mocha Swirl Coffee Small11012623000200
Mocha Swirl Coffee with Cream Extra Large43056857161007550
Mocha Swirl Coffee with Cream Large3404544612806040
Mocha Swirl Coffee with Cream Medium260341349604530
Mocha Swirl Coffee with Cream Small170227236403020
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee Large230452490001005
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee Medium17033937000750
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee Small11022624000500
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee XLarge280565610001255
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee with Cream Large34055449127012045
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee with Cream Medium260441379509030
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee with Cream Small1703272463.506020
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Coffee with Cream XLarge43066861159015055
Pumpkin Hot Coffee Large220450480001250
Pumpkin Hot Coffee Medium17033836000950
Pumpkin Hot Coffee Small11022524000650
Pumpkin Hot Coffee XLarge280563600001500
Pumpkin Hot Coffee with Cream Large34055348127015040
Pumpkin Hot Coffee with Cream Medium2504393696011030
Pumpkin Hot Coffee with Cream Small1703262463.507520
Pumpkin Hot Coffee with Cream XLarge42076560159018050
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee Large23035348000850
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee Medium17034036000650
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee Small12022624000450
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee XLarge290466600.5001100
Coffee
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee with Cream Large35055548128011040
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee with Cream Medium260441369608030
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee with Cream Small170327236404520
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Coffee with Cream XLarge43066960159013550
Raspberry Coffee Small1502000050
Toasted Almond Coffee Small1001000050
Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookie1703291763019020
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie1602281952.509515
Coolatta
Blue Raspberry Coolatta Large4800123121000450
Blue Raspberry Coolatta Medium36009291000350
Blue Raspberry Coolatta Small24006261000250
Frozen Arnold Palmer Coolatta Large36009590000450
Frozen Arnold Palmer Coolatta Medium27007167000350
Frozen Arnold Palmer Coolatta Small18004745000200
Minute Maid® Orange Coolatta® Large4101107102000500
Minute Maid® Orange Coolatta® Medium31018077000350
Minute Maid® Orange Coolatta® Small20015351000250
Oreo Vanilla Bean Coolatta Large8606175151178041040
Oreo Vanilla Bean Coolatta Medium6405132113136030030
Coolatta
Oreo Vanilla Bean Coolatta Small4303887694020020
Pumpkin Pie Coolatta Large5601010488138063045
Pumpkin Pie Coolatta Medium42077866106047035
Pumpkin Pie Coolatta Small2805524474031020
Strawberry Fruit Coolatta® Large4700115114000700
Strawberry Fruit Coolatta® Medium35008685000550
Strawberry Fruit Coolatta® Small23005757000350
Vanilla Bean Coolatta® Large8506184174127030045
Vanilla Bean Coolatta® Medium630413813095022030
Vanilla Bean Coolatta® Small4203928763.5015020
Watermelon Coolatta Large4800125122000600
Watermelon Coolatta Medium36009491000450
Watermelon Coolatta Small24006261000250
Cream Cheese
Plain Cream Cheese Spread1503331590.525040
Reduced Fat Blueberry Cream Cheese Spread - 25% Less Fat than Cream Cheese Spread1502151196021025
Reduced Fat Onion & Chive Cream Cheese Spread - 25% Less Fat than Cream Cheese Spread130363117025035
Reduced Fat Plain Cream Cheese Spread - 50% Less Fat than Regular Cream Cheese10045285025025
Reduced Fat Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 25% Less Fat than Cream Cheese Spread15021511106020030
Reduced Fat Veggie Cream Cheese Spread - 25% Less Fat than Cream Cheese Spread120262106024030
Danish
Apple Cheese Danish3304411816702700
Cheese Danish3305391717802705
Strawberry Cheese Danish3204401816702600
Donuts
Apple Crumb Donut4904804918903500
Apple n Spice Donut270332814603500
Bavarian Kreme Donut270431915703500
Blueberry Cake Donut34044421178057030
Blueberry Crumb Cake Donut38045326188039030
Blueberry Crumb Donut5004845218903500
Boston Kreme Donut3103391616703700
Boston Scream Donut3103401916703600
Bow Tie Donut3104391515704000
Butternut Donut520478472513031025
Caramel Spice Donut2904331116703500
Chocolate Caramel Donut340442201770.53700
Chocolate Coconut Cake Donut55054722392503900
Chocolate Crumb Cake Donut3804432222904900
Chocolate Frosted Cake Donut370445202310032025
Chocolate Frosted Coffee Roll4107531919804200
Chocolate Frosted Donut2703311315703400
Chocolate Frosted Donut with Sprinkles2903341416703400
Chocolate Glazed Cake Donut37033517241103900
Chocolate Iced Bismark3905522119803600
Chocolate Kreme Filled Donut37044221211003700
Chocolate Peanut Butter Kreme Donut3603432419803600
Cinnamon Cake Donut340338132210030025
Cinnamon Cake Stick35044419188042035
Cinnamon Guava Donut250328814603400
Coconut Caramel Donut350444201880.53700
Coconut Caramel Drizzle Donut3004331117803600
Coconut Guava Donut3103391716803500
Coffee Roll4007531918704000
Donuts
Crumb Cake Donut38044625209033025
Double Chocolate Cake Donut38043617251104100
Dulce de Chocolate Donut3504452117703605
Dulce de Leche Donut2904311016703400
Eclair3905522119803600
Fall Harvest Donut2903351516703400
French Cruller22021810157010035
Frosted Berry Shortcake Donut3503432419803600
Frosted Maple Kreme Donut3603442519803600
Frosted Strawberry Dream Donut3603442519803600
Glazed Apple Maple Donut3103411714603500
Glazed Bavarian Kreme Donut2903371515703500
Glazed Cake Donut360344192210030025
Glazed Cake Stick37044823188042035
Glazed Caramel Donut3304411916703500
Glazed Chocolate Cake Stick39034017251105400
Glazed Chocolate Kreme Donut3604442219803700
Glazed Donut2603311214603300
Glazed Guava Donut2803361514603400
Glazed Jelly Donut3103431414603400
Glazed Lemon Donut3003391715703500
Glazed Strawberry Donut3203452114603500
Glazed Vanilla Kreme Donut3703442519803600
Guava Burst Donut260329915703400
Guayaba Burst Donut3004381515703300
Halloween Pumpkin Donut3604462618703200
Jelly Donut2703321514603300
Jelly Stick42046020188044035
Lemon Filled Donut270431915703500
Maple Crumb Cake Donut38044525209033025
Maple Frosted Coffee Roll4107542019804100
Maple Frosted Donut2703321415703400
Maple Kreme Donut3204361719803500
Maple Kreme Drizzle Donut3703472819803600
Marble Frosted Donut2703321315703400
Old Fashioned Cake Donut32033392210030025
PB&J Flavored Kreme Donut3603442619803600
Peanut Butter Flavored Kreme Donut3203361719803500
Pina Boom Donut2704321215703500
Pina Colada Donut3304422017903800
Plain Cake Stick33043612188042035
Donuts
Powdered Cake Donut340438132210030025
Powdered Cake Stick36054318188042035
Pumpkin Cake Donut360339202110038015
Pumpkin Crumb Cake Donut450456352310039015
Pumpkin Pie Donut3804462520903800
Sour Cream Donut35044726177033010
Spiced Chocolate Caramel Donut340442201770.53700
Sprinkle the Joy Donut2903351615703400
Stars and Stripes Donut3004411914603200
Strawberry Dream Donut3303361719803500
Strawberry Dream Swirl Donut3703472819803600
Strawberry Frosted Donut2803321415703400
Strawberry Shortcake Donut3203351619803500
Sugar Raised Donut230322414603300
Vanilla Berry Shortcake Donut3503432419803600
Vanilla Frosted Coffee Roll4107542019804100
Vanilla Kreme Filled Donut38044222231003700
Vanilla Peanut Butter Kreme Donut3603442619803600
Espresso Beverages
Cappuccino Small8047742.507015
Cappuccino with Sugar Small1404242442.507015
Caramel Latte Lite Large - 56% fewer calories than our Large Caramel Swirl Latte made with Skim Milk1601225200001705
Caramel Latte Lite Medium - 56% fewer calories than our Medium Caramel Swirl Latte made with Skim Milk110918150001255
Caramel Latte Lite Small - 56% fewer calories than our Small Caramel Swirl Latte made with Skim Milk8061210000855
Caramel Latte with Milk Large460147372127020040
Caramel Latte with Milk Medium35011555495015030
Caramel Latte with Skim Milk Large36015737200020010
Espresso Beverages
Caramel Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011555500015010
Caramel Latte with Skim Milk Small190838370001005
Caramel Mocha Latte with Milk Large450147067128023055
Caramel Mocha Latte with Milk Medium33011525096017040
Caramel Mocha Latte with Milk Small2207353364011525
Caramel Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Large35015706810.5020010
Caramel Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Medium2601153510.5001505
Caramel Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Small170735340001005
Espresso501100050
Espresso with Sugar3007700050
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Latte with Skim Milk Large35015716900023010
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011545200017010
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Latte with Skim Milk Small180836350001155
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Latte with Whole Milk Large450147168127023040
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Latte with Whole Milk Medium34011535295017030
French Vanilla Swirl Hot Latte with Whole Milk Small2307363563.5011520
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Latte with Skim Milk Large35015716900024010
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011545200018010
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small180836350001205
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Latte with Whole Milk Large450147168127025040
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Latte with Whole Milk Medium34011535295018030
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Latte with Whole Milk Small2307363563.5012520
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Latte with Skim Milk Large35015726900023010
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011545200017010
Espresso Beverages
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Latte with Skim Milk Small180837350001155
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Latte with Whole Milk Large450147168127023040
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Latte with Whole Milk Medium34011545295017030
Hazelnut Swirl Hot Latte with Whole Milk Small2307363563.5011520
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Latte with Skim Milk Large35015726900024010
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011545200018010
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small180837350001205
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Latte with Whole Milk Large450147168127025040
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Latte with Whole Milk Medium34011545295018030
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Latte with Whole Milk Small2307363563.5012520
Hot Latte with Almond Milk Large160228264.5002600
Hot Latte with Almond Milk Medium120121203001900
Hot Latte with Almond Milk Small80114132001300
Iced Caramel Latte Lite Large -56% fewer calories than our Large Iced Caramel Swirl Latte made with Skim Milk1601226200001905
Iced Caramel Latte Lite Medium - 56% fewer calories than our Medium Iced Caramel Swirl Latte made with Skim Milk120919150001405
Iced Caramel Latte Lite Small -56% fewer calories than our Small Iced Caramel Swirl Latte made with Skim Milk8061310000955
Iced Caramel Latte with Milk Large460147372127022040
Iced Caramel Latte with Milk Medium35011555495016030
Iced Caramel Latte with Milk Small2307373763.5011020
Iced Caramel Latte with Skim Milk Large36015737200021010
Iced Caramel Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011555500016010
Espresso Beverages
Iced Caramel Latte with Skim Milk Small190838370001105
Iced Caramel Mocha Latte with Milk Large450147067128024055
Iced Caramel Mocha Latte with Milk Medium33011525096018040
Iced Caramel Mocha Latte with Milk Small2207353364012025
Iced Caramel Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Large35015706810.5021010
Iced Caramel Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Medium2601153510.5001505
Iced Caramel Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Small170735340001055
Iced Latte Lite Large - 33% fewer calories than our Large Iced Latte made with Whole Milk1601425200002205
Iced Latte Lite Medium - 33% fewer calories than our Medium Iced Latte with Whole Milk1201019150001705
Iced Latte Lite Small - 33% fewer calories than our Small Iced Latte with Whole Milk80713100001100
Iced Latte Small1206101063.5010525
Iced Latte with Almond Milk Large160228264.5002800
Iced Latte with Almond Milk Medium120121203002100
Iced Latte with Almond Milk Small80114132001400
Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small70711100001100
Iced Latte with Skim Milk and Sugar Small130728270001100
Iced Latte with Sugar Small1706272763.5010025
Iced Mocha Latte with Milk Large460137267137022035
Iced Mocha Latte with Milk Medium350105451106016025
Iced Mocha Latte with Milk Small2307373463.5011020
Iced Vanilla Latte Lite Large -33% fewer calories than our Large Iced Vanilla Latte made with Whole Milk16013262000019010
Iced Vanilla Latte Lite Small - 33% fewer calories than our Small Iced Vanilla Latte made with Whole Milk8061310000955
Espresso Beverages
Iced vanilla Latte Lite Medium - 33% fewer calories than our Medium Iced Vanilla Latte made with Whole Milk1201020150001405
Latte Lite Large - 33% fewer calories than our Large Latte made with Whole Milk1601425200002205
Latte Lite Medium - 33% fewer calories than our Medium Latte made with Whole Milk1201019150001705
Latte Lite Small - 33% fewer calories than our Small Latte made with Whole Milk80713100001100
Latte Small1206101063.5010525
Latte with Sugar Small1706272763.5010025
Mocha Iced Latte with Skim Milk Large3601473671.5102105
Mocha Iced Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011555110.501605
Mocha Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small180737350.5001055
Mocha Latte Large with Milk460137267137020035
Mocha Latte Medium with Milk350105451106015025
Mocha Latte Medium with Milk350105451106015025
Mocha Latte Small2207353264011525
Mocha Latte Small with Milk2307373463.5010020
Mocha Latte Small with Milk2307373463.5010020
Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Large3601473671.5102005
Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Large3601473671.5102005
Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011555110.501505
Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Medium27011555110.501505
Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Small180737350.5001005
Mocha Latte with Skim Milk Small180737350.5001005
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Latte with Skim Milk Large3601572710.50026010
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Latte with Skim Milk Medium27012555300019010
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Latte with Skim Milk Small180837360001305
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Latte with Whole Milk Large460157170127026040
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Latte with Whole Milk Medium35011545395019030
Espresso Beverages
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Hot Latte with Whole Milk Small2307373663.5013020
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Latte with Skim Milk Large3601572710.50027010
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Latte with Skim Milk Medium27012555300020010
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small180837360001355
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Latte with Whole Milk Large460157170127027040
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Latte with Whole Milk Medium35011545395020030
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Latte with Whole Milk Small2307373663.5014020
Pumpkin Hot Latte with Skim Milk Large3601671700.50029010
Pumpkin Hot Latte with Skim Milk Medium2701254530002205
Pumpkin Hot Latte with Skim Milk Small180837360001405
Pumpkin Hot Latte with Whole Milk Large450157069127029040
Pumpkin Hot Latte with Whole Milk Medium34011535295021030
Pumpkin Hot Latte with Whole Milk Small2307363663.5014020
Pumpkin Iced Latte with Skim Milk Large3601671700.50030010
Pumpkin Iced Latte with Skim Milk Medium2701254530002305
Pumpkin Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small180837360001505
Pumpkin Iced Latte with Whole Milk Large450157069127030040
Pumpkin Iced Latte with Whole Milk Medium34011535295023030
Pumpkin Iced Latte with Whole Milk Small2308363663.5015020
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Latte with Skim Milk Large37015757210.5024010
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Latte with Skim Milk Medium2801157550.5001805
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Latte with Skim Milk Small200840380.5001255
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Latte with Whole Milk Large470147471137025040
Espresso Beverages
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Latte with Whole Milk Medium36011575495019030
Pumpkin Mocha Hot Latte with Whole Milk Small2407393863.5012520
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Latte with Skim Milk Large37015757210.5026010
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Latte with Skim Milk Medium2801157550.5001905
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Latte with Skim Milk Small200840380.5001305
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Latte with Whole Milk Large470147471137026040
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Latte with Whole Milk Medium36011575495020030
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Latte with Whole Milk Small2407393863.5013520
Turbo Shot ™ Extra Large10022000150
Turbo Shot ™ Large10022000150
Turbo Shot ™ Medium5011000100
Turbo Shot ™ Small501100050
Vanilla Latte Lite Large - 33% fewer calories than our Large Vanilla Latte made with Whole Milk16013262000018010
Vanilla Latte Lite Medium - 33% fewer calories than our Medium Vanilla Latte made with Whole Milk1201020150001305
Vanilla Latte Lite Small - 33% fewer calories than our Small Vanilla Latte made with Whole Milk8061310000905
Frozen Coffee Coolatta
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large990914113047291.5180165
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74071069735221130125
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4905716523150.59080
Frozen Coffee Coolatta
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Milk Large6701014414184.5018030
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Milk Medium500810810663.5014020
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Milk Small3305727142.509015
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large6001114514100018010
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45081081060001355
Frozen Caramel Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small30057271000905
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large8007978647291.5150160
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium6005736535221110120
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4003494323150.57580
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Milk Large48081009884.5016025
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Milk Medium3606757363.5012020
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Milk Small2404504942.508010
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large4108101980001605
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium310675740001155
Frozen Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small21045049000800
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large990914112846291.5200165
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74071069635221150120
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4905706423140.510080
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large6001114414000021010
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45081081050001605
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small300572700001055
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Large6701014413984.5021030
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Medium500810810463.5016020
Frozen Coffee Coolatta
Frozen French Vanilla Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Small3305727042.5010515
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large990914112846291.5200165
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74071069635221150120
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4905716423140.510080
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large6001114514000021010
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45081081050001605
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small300572700001055
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Large6701014413984.5021030
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Medium500810810463.5016020
Frozen Hazelnut Swirl Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Small3305727042.5010515
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large990814112547291.5170160
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74061059436221130120
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4904706224150.58580
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Milk Large6701014313695018025
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Milk Medium500710810274013520
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Milk Small330572684.52.509010
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large6001014413710.501805
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45081081030.5001355
Frozen Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small30057268000900
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large98091279952301.5370160
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium7307967439221280120
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4904644926150.519080
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large5901113111160.503805
Frozen Coffee Coolatta
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium440898834.50.502905
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small300565553001900
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Large66010130110145038025
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Medium49089883104029020
Frozen Oreo Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Small3305655572.5019010
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large9901013912847291.5260160
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74071059635221190120
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4905706423150.513080
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large600121431400002705
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45091071050002005
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small300671700001355
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Large6701114213984.5027025
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Medium500810710463.5020020
Frozen Pumpkin Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Small3305717042.5013515
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large9901013912847291.5260160
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74071059635221170120
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4905706423150.511580
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large6001114314000024010
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45081081050001805
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small300672700001205
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Large640913711584.5023025
Frozen Coffee Coolatta
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Medium500810710463.5018020
Frozen Pumpkin Creme Brulee Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Small3305727042.5012015
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Cream Large990914012647291.5220160
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Cream Medium74071059535221160120
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Cream Small4905706323150.511080
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Large600111431380.5002205
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Medium45081071040001705
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Skim Milk Small300572690001105
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Large6701014313885022025
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Medium500810710363.5017020
Frozen Pumpkin Mocha Coffee Coolatta with Whole Milk Small3305716942.5011015
Hot Tea
Black Tea with Milk2011110.50205
Black Tea with Milk and Sugar801191910.50205
Black Tea with Skim Milk10122000200
Black Tea with Skim Milk and Sugar7011919000200
Black Tea with Sugar600171700050
Black Unsweetened Tea0000000100
Decaffeinated Tea000000050
Decaffeinated Tea with Milk2011110.50205
Decaffeinated Tea with Milk and Sugar801191910.50205
Decaffeinated Tea with Skim Milk10122000200
Decaffeinated Tea with Skim Milk and Sugar7011919000200
Hot Tea
Green Tea000000050
Green Tea with Milk2011110.50205
Green Tea with Milk and Sugar801191910.50205
Green Tea with Skim Milk10122000200
Green Tea with Skim Milk and Sugar7011919000200
Iced Coffee
Caramel Iced Coffee Large230552490001005
Caramel Iced Coffee Medium17043937000750
Caramel Iced Coffee Small11022624000500
Caramel Iced Coffee with Cream Large34065449127012545
Caramel Iced Coffee with Cream Medium260541379509030
Caramel Iced Coffee with Cream Small1703272463.506020
Caramel Mocha Iced Coffee Large23045448000450
Caramel Mocha Iced Coffee Medium18034136000350
Caramel Mocha Iced Coffee Small12022724000250
Caramel Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Large3505564812707040
Caramel Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Medium260442369605030
Caramel Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Small1803282463.503520
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Coffee Large23045448000755
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Coffee Medium17034036000555
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Coffee Small12022724000400
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Coffee with Cream Large35055648127010045
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Coffee with Cream Medium260442369507035
French Vanilla Swirl Iced Coffee with Cream Small1703282463.505020
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Coffee Large23045448000755
Iced Coffee
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Coffee Medium17034136000555
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Coffee Small12022724000400
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Coffee with Cream Large35055648127010045
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Coffee with Cream Medium260442369507035
Hazelnut Swirl Iced Coffee with Cream Small1803282463.505020
Iced Coffee Large20130000150
Iced Coffee Medium15120000100
Iced Coffee Small10120000100
Iced Coffee with Almond Milk Large50196100750
Iced Coffee with Almond Milk Medium351740.500500
Iced Coffee with Almond Milk Small20142000300
Iced Coffee with Cream Small701306402020
Iced Coffee with Cream and Sugar Small120120176402020
Iced Coffee with Milk Small30231110205
Iced Coffee with Milk and Sugar Small9022119110205
Iced Coffee with Skim Milk Small20232000250
Iced Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Large503103000450
Iced Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Medium40282000300
Iced Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Small30252000200
Iced Coffee with Skim Milk and Sugar Small8022119000250
Iced Coffee with Sugar Small701191700050
Iced Dunkin' Dark® Roast Coffee with Cream and Sugar Large2503403512704040
Iced Dunkin' Dark® Roast Coffee with Cream and Sugar Medium190230269503030
Iced Dunkin' Dark® Roast Coffee with Cream and Sugar Small1301201763.502020
Iced Dunkin' Dark® Roast Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Large603103000500
Iced Dunkin' Dark® Roast Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Medium40382000350
Iced Coffee
Iced Dunkin' Dark® Roast Coffee with Skim Milk and Splenda Small30251000250
Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Large3505564612807040
Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Medium260342349605030
Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Small180228236403520
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Coffee Large230453490001105
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Coffee Medium17033937000850
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Coffee Small12022624000550
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Coffee with Cream Large35055549127013545
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Coffee with Cream Medium2604413795010030
Pumpkin Creme Brulee Iced Coffee with Cream Small1602241263.506520
Pumpkin Iced Coffee Large240555510001350
Pumpkin Iced Coffee Medium180441380001000
Pumpkin Iced Coffee Small12022825000700
Pumpkin Iced Coffee with Cream Large36065751127016040
Pumpkin Iced Coffee with Cream Medium2705433896012030
Pumpkin Iced Coffee with Cream Small1803292563.508020
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Coffee Large230453480001000
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Coffee Medium17034036000750
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Coffee Small12022724000500
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Large35055548128012040
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Medium260441369609030
Pumpkin Mocha Iced Coffee with Cream Small180328246406020
Iced Tea
Iced Green Tea Sweetened Large15003734000100
Iced Green Tea Sweetened Medium1100272600050
Iced Green Tea Sweetened Small700181700000
Iced Green Tea Unsweetened Large10020000100
Iced Green Tea Unsweetened Medium502000050
Iced Green Tea Unsweetened Small501000000
Iced Tea Sweetened Blueberry Flavored Large16003734000100
Iced Tea Sweetened Blueberry Flavored Medium1200282500050
Iced Tea Sweetened Blueberry Flavored Small800191700000
Iced Tea Sweetened Large15003634000100
Iced Tea Sweetened Medium1200302800050
Iced Tea Sweetened Peach Flavored Large16004034000100
Iced Tea Sweetened Peach Flavored Medium1200302500050
Iced Tea Sweetened Peach Flavored Small800201700000
Iced Tea Sweetened Raspberry Flavored Large16004034000100
Iced Tea Sweetened Raspberry Flavored Medium1200292500050
Iced Tea Sweetened Raspberry Flavored Small800201700000
Iced Tea Sweetened Small700181700000
Iced Tea UnSweetened Blueberry Flavored Large25030000100
Iced Tea UnSweetened Blueberry Flavored Medium1502000050
Iced Tea UnSweetened Blueberry Flavored Small1002000000
Iced Tea UnSweetened Peach Flavored Large25060000100
Iced Tea UnSweetened Peach Flavored Medium2005000050
Iced Tea UnSweetened Peach Flavored Small1503000000
Iced Tea UnSweetened Raspberry Flavored Large25060000100
Iced Tea UnSweetened Raspberry Flavored Medium2004000050
Iced Tea
Iced Tea UnSweetened Raspberry Flavored Small1003000000
Iced Tea Unsweetened Large10020000100
Iced Tea Unsweetened Medium502000050
Iced Tea Unsweetened Small501000000
Sweet Tea - Large31008078000100
Sweet Tea - Medium2300605800050
Sweet Tea - Small1600403900050
Sweet Tea Blueberry Flavored Large34008481000100
Sweet Tea Blueberry Flavored Medium2500636000050
Sweet Tea Blueberry Flavored Small1700424000050
Sweet Tea Peach Flavored Large34008781000100
Sweet Tea Peach Flavored Medium2600666000050
Sweet Tea Peach Flavored Small1700444000050
Sweet Tea Raspberry Flavored Large34008781000100
Sweet Tea Raspberry Flavored Medium2500656000050
Sweet Tea Raspberry Flavored Small1700434000050
K-Cup® Packs
Dark Roast K-Cup®
Dunkin' Decaf K-Cup®
French Vanilla K-Cup®
Original Blend K-Cup®
Pumpkin K-Cup®
Muffins
Blueberry Muffin46067644153045060
Chocolate Chip Muffin55078350216047065
Muffins
Coffee Cake Muffin59078651248048065
Corn Muffin46077231163077070
Honey Bran Raisin Muffin44077440132.5041055
Pumpkin Muffin55077841245048050
Reduced Fat Blueberry Muffin - 25% Less Fat than our regular Blueberry Muffin41077540102062055
Munchkins
Blueberry Munchkin701953.51.50505
Cinnamon Cake Munchkin601633.51.50655
Glazed Cake Munchkin701843.51.50655
Glazed Chocolate Cake Munchkin701843.51.50850
Glazed Munchkin70173420800
Jelly Filled Munchkin80192420850
Plain Cake Munchkin601623.51.50655
Powdered Cake Munchkin601733.51.50655
Pumpkin Munchkin601942.510755
Sugared Munchkin601623.51.50655
Other Bakery
Apple Fritter4106602717703800
Biscuit3206353171007400
Blueberry Coffee Cake1903311761.5017020
Brownie44035849235025055
Chocolate Chip Coffee Cake2303342092.5018025
English Muffin14042920.5001300
Flatbread160529230.502700
French Roll26095221.5005500
Glazed Fritter4106602717703800
Homestyle Apple Pie2803361514502400
Original Coffee Cake2303332093018025
Plain Croissant330737517803700
Other Bakery
Pretzel Twist280105422.51013400
Pumpkin Coffee Cake2102301792017020
Other Hot Beverages
Dunkaccino® Large490471542218045015
Dunkaccino® Medium350351381613032010
Dunkaccino® Small24023526119022010
Dunkaccino® Xlarge540578582419048015
Mint Hot Chocolate Large42037254131205300
Mint Hot Chocolate Medium3102523910903900
Mint Hot Chocolate Small220136277602700
Mint Hot Chocolate XLarge52038765161506500
Original Hot Chocolate Large45048162151405600
Original Hot Chocolate Medium32035844111004000
Original Hot Chocolate Small220239307702700
Original Hot Chocolate XLarge49058867161506100
S'mores Hot Chocolate Large45028059131304600
S'mores Hot Chocolate Medium3402604410903400
S'mores Hot Chocolate Small220140307602300
S'mores Hot Chocolate Xlarge55039873161505600
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate Large42047054141306000
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate Medium31035240101004400
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate Small220236287703000
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate Xlarge52058666171607300
Turbo Hot Chocolate Large45048162151405600
Turbo Hot Chocolate Medium32035844111004000
Turbo Hot Chocolate Small220239307702700
Vanilla Chai33011534588018010
Packaged Coffee
Columbian Packaged Coffee
Ground Dark Roast Packaged Coffee
Ground Dunkin' Decaf Packaged Coffee
Ground French Vanilla Packaged Coffee
Ground Original Blend Packaged Coffee
Whole Bean Original Blend Packaged Coffee
Wake-Up Wraps
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Wake-Up Wrap180914194052040
Egg & Cheese Wake-Up Wrap150713183.5042040
Egg White Turkey Sausage Wake-Up Wrap1501014262.5042015
Egg White Veggie Wake-Up Wrap150914173036015
Ham, Egg & Cheese Wake-Up Wrap1701014183.5056045
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Wake-Up Wrap26012141177068060
Turkey Sausage Wake-Up Wrap21013140114055055

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply