Happy Joe’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
Omelet Pizzas
Denver622503109614
Denver9539141016628
Denver113411142020326
Denver172617163030239
Bacon & Bacon5425021010715
Bacon & Bacon10249142021431
Bacon & Bacon119511152024629
Bacon & Bacon182717173037744
3 Meat5625021013316
3 Meat10449142021631
3 Meat116411142022629
3 Meat177617173033643
Scrambler
Joe's Original50527396251111530376
Denver54329417271211669379
Western51227416251111498376
Others
Breakfast Burrito3431814321911235255
Cinnamon Rolls w/icing56397834238492135
Flatbread
Alfredo Chicken pesto721384610451902030121
Asian Chicken & Pineapple5303066321870183668
BBQ Chicken, Cilantro & Bacon5683655212491228675
Mediterranean Chicken66038407401902097131
5 Cheese & Tomato Basil4542538623100131152
Bacon bacon Omelet flatbread95147449512403303432
Specialty Pizzas
BBQ97515542043720
BLT111612372037624
Chicken Bacon Ranch1015111133045324
Chicken Hot Wings115510182063922
Combo127612263041625
Combo Plus132612273044027
Happy Joe's Special110612252042626
Hawaiian111612252037926
Meatworks144712283050529
Sandies Delight122612263040424
Spaghetti Joe120416242038316
Vegetarian105513242035319
Mexican Pizzas
Chicken Taco117614242043423
Fajita112613242045524
Matador113512152039321
Nacho Joe1355142155045222
Taco Joe130514262041321
Taco Supreme125713264042522
Single Topping Pizzas
Bacon Pieces114711283047624
Beef119612252045022
Black Olives105412252036519
Canadian Bacon111612252040027
Cheese113511252031523
Chicken108612242038824
Extra Cheese129711263036127
Fire-Roasted Vegetables102412242029719
Green Olives108412252036319
Green Pepper99412242027019
Mushrooms98412242031719
Onion100412242027019
Pepperoni 16sl oz129611273037926
Pineapple101412342027019
Salami137611273046430
Sauerkraut98412242034019
Sausage126612263038023
Tomato98412242027119
Specialty Pizzas
BBQ120619542027810
BBQ127719542031811
BBQ171927762043515
BBQ1971031873151217
BLT141716482027516
BLT140716372025715
BLT19310215113037122
BLT22712256134146628
Chicken Bacon Ranch1307151143035214
Chicken Bacon Ranch1317151133033415
Chicken Bacon Ranch1799202184046220
Chicken Bacon Ranch21011232185152424
Chicken Hot Wings145714192056313
Chicken Hot Wings144714182052013
Chicken Hot Wings2029191113070818
Chicken Hot Wings22011222113070320
Combo148716262026214
Combo157716273029716
Combo2121021294139622
Combo25412253115150127
Combo Plus153716263031515
Combo Plus162816273032118
Combo Plus22811222104147326
Combo Plus26513253125159030
Happy Joe's Special137516252030217
Happy Joe's Special139716252030617
Happy Joe's Special2001122373051628
Happy Joe's Special2231225383153429
Hawaiian136716252024516
Hawaiian140716252026017
Hawaiian1991022473038726
Hawaiian2201125483139326
Meatworks156715273030316
Meatworks174915283038620
Meatworks22411212104145525
Meatworks29015243146168535
Sandies Delight142716252025612
Sandies Delight151716263028515
Sandies Delight2081021294139221
Sandies Delight23811243104144923
Spaghetti Joe14151824202397
Spaghetti Joe14962024202647
Spaghetti Joe214927373038412
Spaghetti Joe2721133394150916
Vegetarian12751624202089
Vegetarian135617252023410
Vegetarian182822263031414
Vegetarian210925373136916
Mexican Pizzas
Chicken Taco146718242030412
Chicken Taco146718252031514
Chicken Taco1941025362041418
Chicken Taco2341229373146721
Fajita138717242032314
Fajita141817242033615
Fajita1871023352144420
Fajita2061125363145321
Matador138616252027010
Matador142616262027412
Matador192922273138315
Matador2291025294146719
Nacho Joe1626182155031511
Nacho Joe1657172155033313
Nacho Joe2239242207043716
Nacho Joe27111283248152621
Taco Joe157619262027610
Taco Joe159718262029412
Taco Joe216925383138715
Taco Joe26211303114146819
Taco Supreme159919264029511
Taco Supreme155917274030613
Taco Supreme22214263107144117
Taco Supreme27116314128153821
Taco Bottle 12.5 ounce100220001250
Taco Packet (9gram)5011000950
Single Topping Pizzas
Bacon Pieces185915294041216
Bacon Pieces173915283035715
Bacon Pieces25013202135154423
Bacon Pieces29015233156163826
Beef144716252031712
Beef148716262033113
Beef2111121294150219
Beef24312243104158822
Black Olives13051625202329
Black Olives134616252024610
Black Olives188821273036614
Black Olives212924283139016
Canadian Bacon136716252026717
Canadian Bacon140715252028118
Canadian Bacon1981121373042228
Canadian Bacon2271224384149332
Cheese138715252018213
Cheese142715262019614
Cheese1981021284127920
Cheese2231124294131022
Chicago Prime Sausage163716273030215
Chicago Prime Sausage157716273027515
Chicago Prime Sausage22410213104041222
Chicago Prime Sausage25812253125148125
Chicken137816242029316
Chicken138815242026915
Chicken1931221263040123
Chicken2221324373146827
Extra Cheese22312212104134526
Extra Cheese159815273024218
Extra Cheese22312212104134526
Extra Cheese24813242115137928
Fire-Roasted Vegetables12751624201649
Fire-Roasted Vegetables132616252017810
Fire-Roasted Vegetables184822373025714
Fire-Roasted Vegetables208925373128616
Green Olives13351625202299
Green Olives138616252024410
Green Olives193821283036114
Green Olives218925293138516
Green Pepper12451624201379
Green Pepper128616242015110
Green Pepper178822263021314
Green Pepper203925373124416
Mushrooms12351624201839
Mushrooms128615242019810
Mushrooms177821263028814
Mushrooms2039242713133416
Onion12551624201379
Onion129616242015110
Onion180822363021314
Onion205925373124516
Pepperoni 16sl oz152715273023916
Pepperoni 16sl oz158715273026017
Pepperoni 16sl oz22310202114037726
Pepperoni 16sl oz24811232125140928
Pineapple12651734201369
Pineapple131616342015110
Pineapple182823463021314
Pineapple207926473124416
Salami176815293039523
Salami167815283034521
Salami24012212125052432
Salami27713242145161437
Sauerkraut12351624202079
Sauerkraut127615242022110
Sauerkraut177821263032514
Sauerkraut202924373135116
Sausage151716263024713
Sausage155715273026114
Sausage22210212104038921
Sausage25512242125145125
Tomato12351624201379
Tomato128616242015210
Tomato177821263021514
Tomato202924373124616
Specialty Pizzas
BBQ169621582128310
BBQ167620582130811
BBQ2389298123144415
BBQ26410328134148717
BLT1867173123126116
BLT1807163113124915
BLT25610224174135222
BLT30111266216139129
Chicken Bacon Ranch1797171194134214
Chicken Bacon Ranch1711151174132415
Chicken Bacon Ranch2469222255144820
Chicken Bacon Ranch28011242256150824
Chicken Hot Wings1947171133155313
Chicken Hot Wings1857151123051013
Chicken Hot Wings2699211184169118
Chicken Hot Wings29010231184168720
Combo2007182113126415
Combo2028162114130617
Combo29111232175142224
Combo33312262196151926
Combo Plus1987171113129315
Combo Plus2078162124132919
Combo Plus30612232186149729
Combo Plus34414262206157633
Happy Joe's Special188717293130419
Happy Joe's Special184716293131518
Happy Joe's Special27812233154153931
Happy Joe's Special30212263165155132
Hawaiian187718293124717
Hawaiian186717293126818
Hawaiian27711243154141128
Hawaiian30612274165145832
Meatworks1908151113031417
Meatworks2128162124136220
Meatworks30212232185147827
Meatworks38615252227169937
Sandies Delight1937171103125814
Sandies Delight1967161113129416
Sandies Delight28711232165141523
Sandies Delight31612262186146326
Spaghetti Joe17952017201445
Spaghetti Joe17752017201565
Spaghetti Joe2907282153125010
Spaghetti Joe32410343144135614
Vegetarian178618192120910
Vegetarian176617293123411
Vegetarian2619242144133817
Vegetarian28810273154138319
Mexican Pizzas
Chicken Taco194721292129512
Chicken Taco186719292130514
Chicken Taco26110273123140018
Chicken Taco30411313144145121
Fajita2167192123135717
Fajita2128172123137318
Fajita28310242154147523
Fajita30511262164148124
Matador187619193120110
Matador1836171103121912
Matador2598242144129815
Matador29810262165136719
Nacho Joe2116202196130511
Nacho Joe2057182196132313
Nacho Joe2919262278142316
Nacho Joe34111302319151121
Taco Joe2066212103126610
Taco Joe1997192103128412
Taco Joe2839273154137315
Taco Joe33211313185145319
Taco Supreme2109212115127712
Taco Supreme2049202115131913
Taco Supreme29014283168143017
Taco Supreme34116323199152221
Single Topping Pizzas
Bacon Pieces2319171134140016
Bacon Pieces2189161134136516
Bacon Pieces32914222206156925
Bacon Pieces36916252227165529
Beef1957171103131913
Beef1938161103133815
Beef28912232165152522
Beef32113262186160325
Black Olives181617193123410
Black Olives1786161103125211
Black Olives2669232154138917
Black Olives29010262165140419
Canadian Bacon181717192125317
Canadian Bacon176815293030020
Canadian Bacon23010192124137126
Canadian Bacon30513253165150735
Cheese1897171103118414
Cheese1877161103120515
Cheese2309192134125219
Cheese30211252175132725
Chicago Prime Sausage2148182121230416
Chicago Prime Sausage2017162114128116
Chicago Prime Sausage30211232185143525
Chicago Prime Sausage32813264196152128
Chicken188917192129517
Chicken182816193127517
Chicken27112232144142526
Chicken30014262154148329
Extra Cheese2058171114122918
Extra Cheese2038161114124819
Extra Cheese30112232176136928
Extra Cheese32113252186137729
Fire-Roasted Vegetables180618292117510
Fire-Roasted Vegetables177617293118711
Fire-Roasted Vegetables2589232144126617
Fire-Roasted Vegetables28610263154130019
Green Olives1846171103123110
Green Olives1826161103125011
Green Olives2719232154138517
Green Olives29810262165140019
Green Pepper175617192113810
Green Pepper173616193115711
Green Pepper2569232144123717
Green Pepper28110262154125919
Mushrooms16951718211699
Mushrooms173616193120611
Mushrooms2137191113126014
Mushrooms28110252154134819
Onion176618292113910
Onion174616293115711
Onion2589243144123717
Onion28310263154125919
Pepperoni1977171113122516
Pepperoni2037161124126819
Pepperoni2519192155133424
Pepperoni32712252196142630
Pineapple177618292113810
Pineapple175617293115711
Pineapple2609244144123717
Pineapple28510274154125919
Salami1969171104139725
Salami2118161124135122
Salami31812222196154735
Salami35214242217161939
Sauerkraut174617192120810
Sauerkraut172616193122711
Sauerkraut2559232144134917
Sauerkraut27710252154135619
Sausage1967171113123213
Sausage2017161114126916
Sausage2509192154134420
Sausage33412252206146827
Tomato174617192113910
Tomato172616293115811
Tomato2559232144123817
Tomato28010262154126019
Specialty Pizzas
BBQ2811047673066610
BBQ229938663060511
BBQ2581142873073615
BBQ2561241983078717
BLT29811444114065816
BLT2421034493054616
BLT28012375124067722
BLT28513356155074428
Chicken Bacon Ranch29111443175073914
Chicken Bacon Ranch23410332154062115
Chicken Bacon Ranch27512362205078620
Chicken Bacon Ranch27013332195079924
Chicken Hot Wings30611432123095113
Chicken Hot Wings24710332103080713
Chicken Hot Wings289113521340100518
Chicken Hot Wings28012332124097820
Combo3061144394064514
Combo2581034294058716
Combo29712362115069422
Combo31313353135078227
Combo Plus3111144394069915
Combo Plus2641134294061018
Combo Plus31213362125076926
Combo Plus32314353135086730
Happy Joe's Special2941144373068517
Happy Joe's Special2411034373059617
Happy Joe's Special2871337394082228
Happy Joe's Special2801335394080328
Hawaiian2931144373062816
Hawaiian2421034373054917
Hawaiian2861338494069326
Hawaiian2781235494067126
Meatworks31312442104068616
Meatworks27511342104067620
Meatworks31113363125076125
Meatworks34816343166096335
Sandies Delight3001144283063912
Sandies Delight2531034283057515
Sandies Delight29512373114069821
Sandies Delight29613353115072623
Spaghetti Joe298104737305957
Spaghetti Joe24083825204615
Spaghetti Joe3011142383068512
Spaghetti Joe33112443104078416
Vegetarian284104437305919
Vegetarian233934263051510
Vegetarian2691037383062115
Vegetarian2681136394064716
Mexican Pizzas
Chicken Taco3061148373069213
Chicken Taco2491036363060214
Chicken Taco2811240373071518
Chicken Taco2941340394074221
Fajita2991246373071114
Fajita2441035363062315
Fajita2741339373074620
Fajita2651336373072821
Matador2991045383065710
Matador245934273056112
Matador2791137394068415
Matador28812363114074219
Nacho Joe32311473186070212
Nacho Joe2679362176062013
Nacho Joe31111403228073816
Nacho Joe33012393259080121
Taco Joe3171148393066310
Taco Joe262937383058112
Taco Joe30411413104068815
Taco Joe32212403125074319
Taco Supreme3201348395068211
Taco Supreme2581236395059313
Taco Supreme30916413118074217
Taco Supreme33118414139081321
Single Topping Pizzas
Bacon Pieces34514443125080016
Bacon Pieces27612332104064415
Bacon Pieces33815363146084523
Bacon Pieces34916343166091826
Beef3011144383070012
Beef2501034283062113
Beef29813373104080820
Beef30114353115086623
Black Olives290104537306209
Black Olives237934273053310
Black Olives2751037294066715
Black Olives2701135294066716
Canadian Bacon2931144373065017
Canadian Bacon2421034373057118
Canadian Bacon2851337394072828
Canadian Bacon28514343104077132
Cheese2951144283056513
Cheese2441033273048614
Cheese28512362104058520
Cheese28212342105059022
Chicago Prime Sausage32312453104064015
Chicago Prime Sausage2591034394056215
Chicago Prime Sausage31113373125071322
Chicago Prime Sausage31613353135075925
Chicken2981345373068116
Chicken2401134263055616
Chicken2811437383070323
Chicken2801535394074627
Extra Cheese3151244394061517
Extra Cheese2621134294052818
Extra Cheese31014362125064726
Extra Cheese30814342126065428
Fire-Roasted Vegetables288104537305529
Fire-Roasted Vegetables239934363046510
Fire-Roasted Vegetables2711038383055815
Fire-Roasted Vegetables2661135394056416
Green Olives294104548306179
Green Olives240934273053010
Green Olives28110372104066315
Green Olives27511352104066316
Green Pepper289104537305249
Green Pepper231934263043810
Green Pepper113611252030022
Green Pepper2611135384052216
Mushrooms280104427305679
Mushrooms229834263048710
Mushrooms2641037283059415
Mushrooms2611134284061116
Onion286104537305249
Onion232934363043812
Onion115611252030022
Onion2631135384052216
Pepperoni 16sl oz3091143294062216
Pepperoni 16sl oz2611034294054717
Pepperoni 16sl oz31012362125068326
Pepperoni 16sl oz30713342135068928
Pineapple287104547305249
Pineapple233835363043810
Pineapple2701038483051415
Pineapple2651136484052216
Salami33713443115078323
Salami26911342104063221
Salami32714363145082532
Salami33515343156089237
Sauerkraut284114437305949
Sauerkraut230934263050810
Sauerkraut2641037383062715
Sauerkraut2601134384062916
Sausage3081144294063013
Sausage2571034294055114
Sausage30913373125069621
Sausage31413343135073225
Tomato284104437305259
Tomato230934263043910
Tomato2651037383051615
Tomato2601135384052316
Pasta and Garlic tst.
Combo Pasta8223564948171223287
Lasghetti Pasta968438714501912403113
Spaghetti Pasta77228811338111192951
Taco Pasta90839821248171208480
Taco Supreme Pasta91849841250251216084
garlic toast (2 pieces)227421114303970
Pasta /garlic tst &
Beef83539641048181269184
Canadian Bacon792396310431612424112
Pepperoni8523561852191219799
Sausage8733763853191231690
Salads
Caesar Salad479173422890115938
Caesar Chicken Salad579353832990211182
Cobb Salad103055458682013483150
Deluxe Taco Salad40659341027381149155
Chicken Taco Salad35361331021350161669
House w/french dressing3587308236092011
Sandwich
Chicken-Swiss Panini8494148748130304789
Italian Panini8583036357170259182
Turkey Bistro Panini84944547140338083
Pizza Hero8563065753161332480
Meatball Hoagie109946799672234072137
Hoagie7834062642111337990

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply