In-N-Out Burger Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts


Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
Hamburger w/Onion390163910195065040
with mustard & ketchup instead of spread310164110104073035
Protein® Style (Bun replaced with Lettuce)24013117174037040
Cheeseburger w/Onion48022391027100.5100060
with mustard & ketchup instead of spread4002241101890.5108060
Protein® Style (Bun replaced with Lettuce)33018117259072060
Double-Double w/Onion670373910411811440120
with mustard & ketchup instead of spread590374110321711520115
Protein® Style (Bun replaced with Lettuce)52033117391711160120
French Fries395754018502450
Chocolate Shake5901072652919132015
Vanilla Shake5801067573120130020
Strawberry Shake590881672718127015
Coca-Cola Classic19505454000120
Diet Coke0000000200
Seven Up20005454000600
Dr Pepper20005252000600
Root Beer21906060000480
Minute Maid Light Lemonade801000070
Iced Tea000000000


About Author

shapefit is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply