Ivar’s Seafood Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts


Menu ItemCaloriesSaturated Fat (g)Protein (g)Carbohydrates (g)Sodium (mg)
Fish and Seafood
3 Piece Fish 'n Chips53633269840
4 Piece Fish 'n Chips610341741070
5 Piece Fish 'n Chips8704521051550
Baby Prawns 'n Chips640720741270
Jumbo Prawns'n Chips60034170970
Calamari 'n Chips680532831170
Chicken 'n Chips790735751410
Clams 'n Chips7701019831050
Full Boat Special (2.5 servings)750446782010
Super Combo720726831320
Halibut 'n Chips660346741040
Oysters 'n Chips47031866820
Salmon 'n Chips800645741030
Scallops 'n Chips611255681280
3 Piece Sole 'n Chips61034769910
Grilled Salmon Dinner85765385760
Grilled Halibut Dinner77026683757
Grilled Mahi Mahi Dinner70335983835
Grilled Chicken Dinner94010351081520
Asian Salad3201.5957640
Caesar Salad3285820810
Side Caesar Salad1513510400
Crab Caesar Salad410627211130
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad6301024391420
Salmon Caesar Salad63994321893
Shrimp Caesar Salad41062621940
Salad Dressing
Caesar Dressing188324502
Side Caesar Dressing71112188
Crab Caesar Dressing188324502
Grilled Chicken Caesar Dressing2824215824
Salmon Caesar Dressing188324502
Shrimp Caesar Dressing188324502
White Clam Chowder Cup 8oz2402.5821980
White Clam Chowder Bread Bowl11504371713100
Red Clam Chowder Cup 8 oz21035211080
Clamhattan Chowder Cup 8 oz80< 1712380
Smoked Salmon Chowder 8oz2501.510201000
Kid Meal's
Kids Baby Prawns 'n Chips37041242770
Kids Clams 'n Chips46361150630
Kids Fish 'n Chips28012131580
Little Chicken 'n Chips36031734710
Corn Bread1701428430
Crab Cocktail12011310854
French Fries side order4303.577050
Shrimp Cocktail120< 11410820
Side Salad37< 12839
Hot Chocolate 12 oz1640242100
Barq's Root Beer 22 oz305008366
Cherry Coke 22 oz288007711
Coca-Cola Classic 22 oz267007525
Diet Coke 22 oz300011
Fanta Orange Soda 22 oz325008825
Minute Maid Lemonade 22 oz308007744
Pibb Xtra 22 oz267007219
Sprite 22 oz271006961
Barbecue Sauce530013392
Cocktail Sauce50009640
Tartar Sauce1642010493


About Author


ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply