Jimmy John’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Plain Slims
Double Provolone5702110501,05066031
Ham & Cheese530136501,47067033
Roast Beef44061451,03064029
Salami, Capicola, Cheese610239701,48066034
Tuna Salad780364.5701,73069240
Turkey Breast41030301,12065029
8" Sub Sandwiches
#1 Pepe590308601,45050028
#2 Big John500233.5551,01047024
#3 Totally Tuna680354.5701,56053235
#4 Turkey Tom470202.5401,10048024
#5 Vito6003111701,40052029
#6 Vegetarian6503913601,09052126
J.J.B.L.T.560318351,17052022
Giant Club Sandwiches
#10 Hunter's Club80038101251,89066551
#11 Country Club750348902,19069547
#12 Beach Club8104313901,83071645
#13 Gourmet Veggie Club97060231101,76072647
#14 Bootlegger Club660273.5851,75066543
#15 Club Tuna1,00056151202,23073756
#16 Club Lulu720358651,91071541
#17 Ultimate Porker730368602,03072537
#7 Gourmet Smoked Ham Club760359852,31070543
#8 Billy Club7903791052,24068547
#9 Italian Night Club93054141052,41072544
J.J. Gargantuan
The J.J. Gargantuan109055151803,34074072
Sides
BBQ Jimmy Chips15081.501251712
Chocolate Chunk Cookie4001912502905525
Jalapeno Jimmy Chips15081.501601712
Jumbo Kosher Dill Pickle200002,090441
Raisin Oatmeal Cookie370137504005736
Regular Jimmy Chips15091.501001612
Salt & Vinegar Jimmy Chips15081.502101712
Thinny Jimmy Chips1305101051922
Drinks
Coke (Large)350000209100
Coke (Regular)250000156400
Diet Coke (Large)0000105000
Diet Coke (Regular)000075000
Dr Pepper (Large)3400001209200
Dr Pepper (Regular)240000856500
Sprite (Large)3400001508900
Sprite (Regular)2400001106300

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply