Lenny’s Sub Shop Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatSodiumCholesterol
COLD KAISERS - Serving Size: 1 Kaiser Sandwich
#1 Classic Kaiser34723405114155559
#2 Italian Kaiser34421395124141255
#3 Roast Beef Kaiser3092740662123427
#4 Mile High Turkey Kaiser2912642631137653
#5 Club Kaiser38027405134164564
#6 Deluxe Club Kaiser36028406113146550
#7 Chicken Salad Kaiser4882738525494578
#8 Tuna Salad Kaiser43322385214104463
#9 Veggie Kaiser3732041615966345
COLD SUBS - Serving Size: 1 Regular Size Sub
#1 Classic Sub549396061762759107
#2 Italian Sub620446062373142128
#3 Roast Beef Sub4504259872194443
#4 Mile High Turkey Sub4233962831216784
#5 Club Sub613486271963076124
#6 Deluxe Club Sub57752629155275894
#7 Chicken Salad Sub854495674771715154
#8 Tuna Salad Sub744405783971914123
#9 Veggie Sub49326576181196760
HOT SANDWICHES - Serving Size: 1 Regular Size Sub
#10 Meatball Sub8684762848222852126
#11 Philly Beef Cheesesteak8206359736202670153
#12 Philly Chicken Cheesesteak8486359739202756140
#13 Hot Dog9603459966272666130
French Dip7285957630173104119
Hot Italian Sub7265162630113256148
KID’S SUBS - Serving Size: ½ Regular Size Sub
#22 Kid's Turkey & Cheese Sub2221931432101241
#23 Kid's Ham & Cheese Sub2691830393122849
#24 Kid's Meatball Sub37120314198115949
#25 Kid's Hot Dog480173053313133365
SUB ADDITIONS - Serving Size: 1 Serving
Au Jus - 4 oz.7110006410
BBQ Sauce - 0.4 oz.200000190
Bacon - 0.8 oz.12690010357527
Banana Pepper - 0.75 oz.60100030
Sandwich Additions – Serving Size: 1 Serving
Bell Pepper - 0.5 oz.30100000
Black Pepper - 0.21 oz.20000000
Grilled Onion - 3 oz.341840030
Horseradish Sauce - 0.5 oz.900010131
Hot Pepper Relish - 0.75 oz.14030003820
Ketchup - 0.8 oz.21055002360
Lettuce-1.25 oz.501000100
Mayonnaise - 0.5 oz.1010001128610
Olive Oil - 0.5 oz.12500014200
Olives - 0.5 oz.240002000
Onion -0.5 oz.60110010
Oregano - 0.021 oz.20000000
Pickle - 0.5 oz.2000001230
Provolone Cheese - 1 oz.997108524820
Salt - 0.021 oz.0000002300
Spicy Brown Mustard - 0.5 oz.14000001410
Sweet Pickle Relish - 0.62 oz.23065001430
Swiss/American Cheese - 3 oz.30019202415135675
Tomato - 2 oz.101210030
Vinegar-0.17 oz.10000000
Yellow Mustard - 0.5 oz.10110101610
SALADS - Serving Size: 1 Serving in a 9" salad bowl
#19 Chicken Salad545361154091140118
#19 Tuna Salad46230115338128996
#20 Chef Salad344401867362418107
#21 Grilled Beef Philly Salad5685510434192075138
#21 Grilled Chicken Philly Salad5965510437192161125
SALAD ADDITIONS - Serving Size: 1 Serving
Bacon - 0.8 oz.12690010357527
Black Pepper - 0.021 oz.20000000
Crackers - 0.5 oz.702424040
Croutons - 0.3 oz.3016010120
Hot Pepper Relish - 0.75 oz.14030003820
Olive Oil - 0.5 oz.12500014200
Olives - 0.3 oz.120001000
Oregano - 0.021 oz.20000000
Parmesan Cheese - 0.5 oz.615104221613
Salt - 0.021 oz.0000002300
Spicy Brown Mustard - 0.5 oz.14000001410
Sunflower Seeds - 0.5 oz.813307100
Vinegar-0.17 oz.10000000
Yellow Mustard - 0.5 oz.10110101600
SALAD DRESSINGS - Serving Size: 1.5 oz.
1000 Island Dressing3620101035557632
Blue Cheese Dressing34633335770841
Honey Mustard Dressing296001226542825
Italian Dressing3620224077580
Lite Ranch Dressing1152135705100
Ranch Dressing34623340760917
COOKIES - Serving Size: 1 Cookie
Chocolate Chip Cookie3694553415832920
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie3404513114732920
White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie3503493016831015
POTATO CHIPS - Serving Size: 1 Bag of chips
Baked Lay's® Barbecue Flavored Potato Crisps1202223312100
Cheetos® Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks15021311022500
Lenny's Baked BBQ Potato Chips1402243412200
Lenny's Baked Regular Potato Chips1402262302100
Lenny's BBQ Potato Chips24032311433100
Lenny's Cheddar Sour Cream Potato Chips23032211523500
Lenny's Jalapeno Potato Chips24032501433100
Lenny's Kettle Regular Potato Chips19022001112000
Lenny's Kettle Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips19022001112800
Lenny's Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips23032301433100
Lenny's Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips23032301433100
Lenny's Regular Potato Chips24032501432000

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply