Maid-Rite Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal Fat
Maid-rite Sandwich26420.521.99.8
Maid-rite35016.52220.5
Maid-rite Sandwich421n/a27.919.1
Original Sandwich Size (2 oz Lean Beef)290212410
Original Maid Rite Sandwich415312719
Topping - Ketchup16274.00.1
Topping - Mustard30.20.40.2
Topping - Pickles30.10.60
Seasoned Beef27527217
Maid Rite W/O Bun / Toppings2042309
Topping - Onions50.21.20
100% Ground Beef Hamburgers1408012
Sandwich264021.99.8
100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Patties26013022
Seasoned Beef27527217
Fresh White Bun1606273.5
Fresh Wheat Bun1606292.5

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply