Mrs. Winner’s Chicken Biscuits Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal Fat
Chicken
Whole Wing23810719
Breast490331930
Leg22515814
Thigh4971815.540
Handheld Chicken, Sandwiches, Other
Crispy Breast Strips (3)23827119
Jumbo Boneless Wings (6)490362017
White Chicken Chili (seasonal)2255132
BBQ Chicken Sandwich497205016
Side Items
Biscuit23552612
Mashed Potatoes w/Gravy1101145
Mashed Potatoes no gravy109321<2
Green Beans38<13<1
Baked Beans2116431.5
Cole Slaw1822209
Broccoli Pasta Salad32162223
Corn on the Cob1905343
Macaroni & Cheese1808188
Potato Wedges27052612
Breakfast
Plain biscuit23552612
Egg534<13
Chicken filet15413126
Steak25291220
Bacon1005081
Sausage17262816
Sausage Gravy Biscuit36183322
Grits12032421
American cheese70425
Hash Browns (2)2201126
Cinnamon Swirl435792<5

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply