Pal’s Sudden Service Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSaturated FatSodiumCholesterol
HAMBURGERS
Sauceburger24513286103.545030
Sauceburger Cheese31517296167.579045
Jr Burger2801324313429535
Jr Burger Cheese3501725319863550
Double Jr Burger Cheese47031287251066788
Big Pal59330374361151090
Big Pal Cheese663343844215850105
Chiliburger Small3622125321976561
Chiliburger Large6874239440161110127
SANDWICHES
Lil' Philly Steak Melt30623539.99.33.9111947
Chipped Ham39021374182173540
Toasted Cheese440143942710111040
Big Chicken3962039318290733
Big Chicken no Mayo298203937090725
HOTDOGS
Hotdog3021221.54196.587540
Chilibun2241120211.5351032
FRENCHIE FRIES
Frenchie Fry Small2763.534.70131.81920
Frenchie Fry Large4635.5580233.23240
DRINKS
Coke 16oz1460414100470
Coke 32oz2450686800790
Fanta 16oz1600444400550
Fanta 32oz2700747400900
Diet Coke 16oz000000420
Diet Coke 32oz000000700
Sprite 16oz1460393900680
Sprite 32oz24506666001140
Mello Yello 16oz1770494900470
Mello Yello 32oz2980828200790
Pibb Xtra 16oz1560414100470
Pibb Xtra 32oz2620696900790
Iced Tea unsweet00000000
Iced Tea sweet187052520000
Coffee00000000
Milk120811115312520
Orange Juice1302332800200
SHAKES
Chocolate Shake 16oz580141028414825037
Chocolate Shake 32oz116028204168281650074
Vanilla Shake 16oz56014988313821037
Vanilla Shake 32oz112028196166261642074
Strawberry Shake 16oz56014978313817037
Strawberry Shake 32oz112028194166261634074
Peanut Butter Shake 16oz 63118998122931735
Peanut Butter Shake 32oz 126236198162441863470
BREAKFAST
Cheddar Rounds Small2406.5241.213660020
Cheddar Rounds Large36010361.820990030
Biscuit32033931688500
Gravy Biscuit5258466338154215
Bacon Biscuit40693932212101418
ADD ONS/INS
Bacon4330032829
Peachie Flavor38010100000
Razzi Flavor38010100000
SANDWICHES
Chipped Ham2902137460168530
Sauceburger24513286103.545030
Jr Burger23013240103.527030
Chilibun2241120211.5351032

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply