Papa Murphy’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSaturated FatSodiumCholesterol
Family Size Stuffed Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/16th of the Pizza
5-Meat37017.739.26.915.97.699342.3
Big Murphy36916.840.1715.87.595739
Chicago Style36916.839.97167.7946.940.4
Chicken Bacon3721938.95.815.27908.844.4
Large Size Stuffed Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza
5-Meat39418.344.17.416.17.5975.344.4
Big Murphy39517.345.17.616.17.51018.138.2
Chicago Style39117.344.77.5167.6926.242.3
Chicken Bacon39719.643.86.415.56.9899.246.8
Family Size Original Crust Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice 1/12 th of the pizza
All Meat35218.3307.3178.199246
Awesome Foursome272-3197.8-15.329-317.1-9.24.3-15.41.8-7.9555.8-843.710.3-37.8
Barbeque Chicken33218.536.211.312.16.1777.245.4
Buffalo Chicken (limited areas)32417.330.64.514.46.91170.843.8
Cajun Combo (limited areas)35717.831.1517.87.9849.251.9
Cheese27212.2297.110.45.5626.928
Chicken Bacon Ranch35719.530.4816.5891450.6
Cowboy336.816.630.57.416.37.6941.536.7
Gourmet Chicken Garlic32017.730.27.413.36.368743.8
Gourmet Classic Italian352.116.630.67.617.57.885037.9
Gourmet Vegetarian300.613.430.97.913668030.6
Hawaiian29414.1331111.46.3691.135.9
Herb Chicken Mediterranean33816.8351114.36744.536.6
Meat Sampler282-33714.7-16.630.5-31.55.8-6.011.4-16.46.2-7.9666-83636-44
Milwaukee's Favorite (limited areas)30414.932.16.413.16.7667.538.2
Murphy’s Combo35117317.617.37.998340.1
Papa-Roni33614.930.98.616.88.477344.3
Papa’s Favorite35017.331.27.717.37.8976.738.9
Pepperoni31914.330.68.815.47.9798.537.7
Perfect294-3197.8-14.330.6-318.8-9.24.3-15.41.8-7.9555.8-798.510.3-37.8
Rancher323.516.630.27.614.97.2891.243.9
Specialty of the House30815.330.47.413.86.6843.729.5
Taco Grande (Beef)31816.132.2815.27.9973.239.4
Taco Grande (Chicken)31317.532.25.012.46.5835.745.1
Thai Chicken33617.140.113.711.66.3839.644.1
Vegetarian28112.931.57.711.65.771528
Large Size Original Crust Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice 1/10 th of the pizza
All Meat31416.326.76.515.37.2878.641.2
Barbeque Chicken30716.734.611.410.95.572740.1
Buffalo Chicken (limited areas)29115.627.44.012.86.21012.339.7
Cajun Combo (limited areas)31715.627.94.515.77.1737.145.6
Cheese23711.126.16.49.5556526
Chicken Bacon Ranch32117.327.27.215.17.275648.2
Cowboy3051527.46.6156.985133
Gourmet Chicken Garlic28916.127.26.7125.761940
Gourmet Classic Italian3171534.16.815.8776634
Gourmet Vegetarian27112.128711.85.561328
Hawaiian26612.829.81010.45.862033
Herb Chicken Mediterranean30315.131.49.912.85.667633
Milwaukee's Favorite (limited areas)27713.728.85.7126.260535.6
Murphy’s Combo31715.527.86.815.87.189136
Papa-Roni30213.527.77.815.27.668840.2
Papa’s Favorite31515.628.16.915.6788035
Pepperoni2791326.16.413.46.570636
Perfect266-2791326.1-28.76.4-8.79.7-13.45.1-6.5671-70630.4-36
Rancher2911527.16.813.36.579539.5
Specialty of the House28714.7287.113.16.177027
Taco Grande (Beef)28614.528.96.913.77799.538.5
Taco Grande (Chicken)28315.929.14.311.36750.541.1
Thai Chicken30215.535.411.810.65.7743.240.2
Vegetarian25511.728.36.910.65.264926
Medium Size Original Crust Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice 1/8 th of the pizza
All Meat28014.524.15.913.66.577936.6
Barbeque Chicken27114.9309.410563737
Buffalo Chicken (limited areas)2611424.73.711.55.7918.135.4
Cajun Combo (limited areas)29114.425.1414.66.6669.742.4
Cheese21610.123.75.88.64.551923.8
Chicken Bacon Ranch29415.924.66.513.96.668244.5
Cowboy27413.424.8613.46.176629
Gourmet Chicken Garlic26214.224.66115.255935.4
Gourmet Classic Italian27113.724.8612.86.170230
Gourmet Vegetarian24610.9256.410.8555325.5
Hawaiian2439.321.77.47.64.2447.724
Herb Chicken Mediterranean27213.727.98.611.7560030
Milwaukee's Favorite (limited areas)25412.626.15.311.15.7557.433
Murphy’s Combo28914.225.26.214.46.581533
Papa-Roni27312.225.17.213.76.962136.4
Papa’s Favorite2841425.46.3146.479631
Pepperoni25111.723.75.8125.963733
Perfect243-2519.4-11.720.8-23.75.8-6.37.1-123.7-5.9486-63722-33
Rancher26313.624.56.212.15.972236
Specialty of the House25512.724.8611.65.570524.6
Taco Grande (Beef)2571325.86.412.36.4703.334.7
Taco Grande (Chicken)25514.2264.0
10.35.5662.537
Thai Chicken27513.932.611.29.65.368136.2
Vegetarian23310.825.76.39.84.859824
Family Size delite Crust Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the pizza
All Meat2191215.62.212.66.3452.838.6
Barbeque Chicken21712.921.24.98.94.9494.733.9
Buffalo Chicken (limited areas)19811.914.90.9105658.933.1
Cajun Combo (limited areas)22011.915.31.212.45.7429.638
Cheese1628.115.127.74.5226.623.7
Chicken Bacon Ranch22413.414.81.311.95.7436.740.2
Chicken Pesto21313.216.72.510.14.8420.234.7
Cowboy21911.616.22.212.56471.135.2
Gourmet Chicken Bacon Artichoke21713.615.71114.9435.337.5
Gourmet Chicken Garlic20312.3151105.0407.933.2
Gourmet Vegetarian1929.115.91.210.15348.523.3
Gourmet Classic Italian22611.515.41.113.16.2471.333.7
Hawaiian1799.617.33.984.5323.527.5
Herb Chicken Mediterranean20911.318.22.8104.8400.927.1
Meat2161215.62.112.56.2448.638.1
Milwaukee's Favorite (limited areas)18710.316.32.59.34.9311.229.7
Murphy’s Combo22811.916.72.4136.2497.737.5
Papa’s Favorite2231216.82.512.86.149036.5
Pepperoni1989.615.42.1115.8407.528.8
Perfect179 - 1989.6 - 9.715.4 -17.32.1 - 3.98.0 -11.04.5 - 5.8323.5-407.527.5-28.8
Rancher20211.3162.410.95.742634.2
Specialty of the House20311.316.82.710.85.3398.530.8
Taco Grande (Beef)19611.216.51.110.85.6548.230
Taco Grande (Chicken)19312.316.61.38.84.843734.2
Thai Chicken20711.821.67.38.14.5434.733.6
Vegetarian1778.8172.58.64.529723.7
Veggie1828.514.91.39.54.8246.624.7
Large Size delite Thin Crust Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/10th of the Pizza
All Meat19210.713.8210.85.441234
Barbeque Chicken18011.216.83.47.53.937429.4
Buffalo Chicken (limited areas)17110.112.90.88.64.4574.928.3
Cajun Combo (limited areas)19510.613.31.111.15.0376.133.9
Cheese1437.313.41.96.94202.321
Chicken Bacon Artichoke17911.3130.98.63.838930
Chicken Bacon Ranch19811.9131.110.65.038635.6
Chicken Pesto17511.214.22.48.13.738627
Cowboy19110.114.42.110.85.340930.8
Gourmet Chicken Garlic17210.612.90.88.3431128
Gourmet Classic Italian17910.1130.89.84.742624
Gourmet Vegetarian160813.118.13.930620
Hawaiian1588.415.33.67428024
Herb Chicken Mediterranean1809.615.52.28.64.028425.5
Meat19010.613.82115.5393.333.5
Milwaukee's Favorite (limited areas)1669.114.42.28.14.4278.326.4
Murphy’s Combo20010.514.72.211.45.5438.532.9
Papa’s Favorite19510.414.92.211.15.3424.231.6
Pepperoni1718.413.41.99.34.9300.327.1
Perfect158 - 1718.413.4 -15.31.9 - 3.67.0 - 9.34.0 - 4.9280-300.324.0-27.1
Rancher1779.914.12.29.55370.829.9
Specialty of the House1749.414.32.19.14.5351.427.1
Taco Grande (Beef)1689.514.10.99.34.840428
Taco Grande (Chicken)16710.4140.97.74.2370.629.6
Thai Chicken18310.119.36.87.24.0385.129
Vegetarian1577.7152.27.74.0265.621
Veggie1617.5130.88.54.2218.621.9
Side Items
1 Serving = 2 Slices = 1/8th of the Cheesy Bread (Does Not Include the Marinara Dipping Sauce)
Cheesy Bread (without Sauce)2196.631.37.77.12.84846
Entire Item (Does Not Include the Marinara Dipping Sauce)
Cheesy Bread (without Sauce)174953250.761.756.522.4386951
1 Serving = 1/2 ounce = 1/8th of the cup of Marinara Dipping Sauce
Marinara Sauce Cup for Cheesy Bread110.21.81.40.40.1620
1 Serving = 1/8th of the tub = 2 ounces
Cookie Dough with Chocolate Chips1732.433.920.211.14.92228
Entire Item
Cookie Dough with Chocolate Chips138719.2271161.888.439.51777.867.9
1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Pizza (Does Not Include the Cream Cheese Frosting)
Apple Dessert Pizza2434.24522.74.523380
Cherry Dessert Pizza2354.343184.513310
1 Serving = 2 Slices = 1/8th of the Cinnamon Wheel (Does Not Include the Cream Cheese Frosting)
Cinnamon Wheel250541.916.76.52.24150
Entire Item (Does Not Include the Cream Cheese Frosting)
Cinnamon Wheel199739.4335.3133.652.5203317.70.6
1 Serving = 1/8th of the cup of Cream CheeseFrosting
Cream Cheese Frosting460.44.44.03.11.6394
1 Serving = 2 Slices = 1/8th of the S’mores Dessert Pizza
S’mores Dessert Pizza2584.743.520.67.73.6290.80.2
Entire Item
S’mores Dessert Pizza206437.5347.7164.761.828.72326.11.2
1 Serving = 2 ounces of the SpinachArtichoke Dip
Spinach Artichoke Dip15273.80.912.65.4328.729.7
Nutritional Information for Mini Murph Pizzas Serving Size = 1 Pizza
Mini Murph - Cheese49821.361.612.418.39.61036.550.5
Mini Murph - Pepperoni57324.461.812.425.312.31289.766.5
Salads
1 Serving = 1/2 of the Salad (Does Not Include Salad Dressing or Croutons)
Caesar Salad504.03.81.42.41.2117.46.2
Chicken Caesar Salad110154.41.63.71.6386.935.9
Club Salad14011.76.11.983.9481.529.9
Garden Salad965.67.62.15.72.9231.511.3
Italian Salad1327.16.51.49.44.3368.820
Mediterranean Salad19110.120.29.17.94.5683.216.3
Entire Item (Does Not Include Salad Dressings or Croutons)
Garden Salad19211.215.14.011.35.746322.6
Club Salad28023.412.23.7167.7962.959.8
Italian Salad26314.212.92.918.88.6737.740.1
Caesar Salad1008.17.62.84.82.5234.912.5
Chicken Caesar Salad22029.98.63.17.33.2773.871.8
Mediterranean Salad38120.240.418.215.89.1136732.7
Nutrition Information is for 1/2 Packet of Salad Dressing = 2 Servings
Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing12002212121010
Caesar Salad Dressing140110151.517015
Balsamic Vinaigrette7002270.51500
Bleu Cheese Dressing150111161.522015
Low Calorie Italian Salad Dressing150110.503300
1000 Island Dressing12003213123010
Nutrition Information is for 1/2 Packet of Croutons = 2Servings
Croutons4516020700
1 Serving = 1/8th of the Lasagna
Lasagna33418.326.18.618.59.6702.175
Entire Item
Lasagna2681146.5209.769.8148.677.75632.9601.7
Calzones
Family Size - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Calzone (WITHOUT the Marinara)
Chicken Florentine45924.846.111.218.58.6114955.8
Combination44120.345.411.819.39.8103348.8
Italian45022.446.711.919.59.5115351
Vegetarian39417.845.811.615.5894435
Large Size - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/6th of the Calzone (WITHOUT the Marinara)
Chicken Florentine44720.345.610.912.85.298739.5
Combination43620.145.111.519.19.6101647.9
Italian43321.44611.518.29107247.7
Vegetarian38417.345.311.314.87.789933.6
1 Serving = 1/2 ounce = 1/8th of the cup of Marinara Sauce
Limited Time Pizzas at participating locations only
Combo Magnifico23911.521.36.411.95.7641.232
Big Pepp & Sausage23611.220.86.111.95.7640.932
Big Pepp23110.320.66.111.85.8614.529.7
Limited Time Family Size Italia Crust Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza
Combo Magnifico27513.124.57.213.86.6739.336.9
Big Pepp & Sausage27212.923.86.913.86.6738.736.9
Big Pepp26511.723.46.813.56.6703.934
Family Size Faves Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza
Cheese Fave1998.922.74.384.4395.723.1
Pepperoni Fave2179.322.74.29.84.8476.926.1
Pepperoni & Sausage Fave23510.923.14.3115.2551.131.4
Large Size Faves Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/10th of the Pizza
Cheese Fave1747.819.83.873.8346.920.2
Pepperoni Fave1928.319.83.88.84.3427.323.5
Pepperoni & Sausage Fave2089.620.13.89.94.5491.228.1
Family Size Original Crust Primo Line Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza
Creamy Goat Premium39618.231.84.521.49.4622.159
Feta Premium41019.137.28.520.19.1849.154.3
Prosciutto Arugula Premium2991431.16.29.66.5722.544.8
Large Size Original Crust Primo Line Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/10th of the Pizza
Creamy Goat Premium36717.128.84.220.18.8560.556
Feta Premium38017.833.67.6198.6773.351.7
Prosciutto Arugula Premium27612.9285.59.16.2657.942.3
Medium Size Original Crust Primo Line Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Pizza
Creamy Goat Premium34016263.718.88.150952.6
Feta Premium35116.630.46.817.88.1703.348.7
Prosciutto Arugula Premium25111.625.55.08.35.7589.238.6
Family Size delite Crust Primo Line Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza
Creamy Goat Premium26213.216116.17.1282.346.7
Feta Premium27313.820.34.015.17451.543.1
Prosciutto Arugula Premium1869.615.42.16.94.9363.635.2
Large Size delite Crust Primo Line Pizzas - 1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/10th of the Pizza
Creamy Goat Premium23411.8140.814.56.4247.642.1
Feta Premium24412.317.83.613.66.3395.139
Prosciutto Arugula Premium1638.413.51.96.14.4311.830.9

Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply

Fitness Newsletter

Before you leave, you might be interested in joining our fitness newsletter to get updates about the latest articles on exercise, nutrition and weight loss stories! Don't worry, you can unsubscribe at any time.


Invalid email
This field is required.
You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter