Popeyes Chicken and Biscuits Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
BONAFIDE MILD CHICKEN
WING2101380144061060
LEG160145094046040
THIGH2801470218064050
BREAST44035160271111330110
BONAFIDE SPICY CHICKEN
WING2101380146041055
LEG1701350104036065
THIGH2601480186046070
BREAST420331302791830110
TENDERS
NUGGETS (4 PCS)1507100940.523025
NUGGETS (6 PCS)23011140146135040
MILD TENDERS (3PCS)340272601461135070
SPICY TENDERS (3 PCS)310281601561124080
BLACKENED TENDERS (3 PCS)170262020055025
SANDWICHES & WRAPS
LOADED CHICKEN WRAP31014330136089030
CHICKEN PO' BOY660316133491212075
SHRIMP PO' BOY6904266342131216575
BLACKENED BBQ CHICKEN PO' BOY34024491171.50103050
CHICKEN & SAUSAGE JAMBALAYA22010200113076032
CHICKEN LIVERS11905465380344.52070765
SEAFOOD
POPCORN SHRIMP33011280991129065
BUTTERFLY SHRIMP (8 SHRIMP)29012210178182090
CATFISH FILLET4602127029122114065
SIGNATURE SIDES
BISCUIT260426115704500
BAGUETTE903181200800
CHEDDAR CHEESE TORTILLA14032104.52.502100
CAJUN FRIES (small)2603300145157010
CAJUN FRIES (large)7701089141163.5170025
CORN ON THE COB190637020.5000
MACARONI & CHEESE (small)200826373.5049015
MACARONI & CHEESE (large)6002478021110147045
MASHED POTATOES (small)11031814205905
MASHED POTATOES (large)33095431260177015
RED BEANS & RICE (small)2307230144058010
RED BEANS & RICE (large)6902169042120174030
CAJUN RICE (small)170725452053025
CAJUN RICE (large)5102175111560159075
GREEN BEANS (small)402611.5004205
GREEN BEANS (large)12061834.500126015
COLE SLAW (small)22011915152.5030010
COLE SLAW (large)66045845468090030
ONION RINGS (small)2803252198146010
ONION RINGS (medium)560650438172.592025
ONION RINGS (large)830974656253.5137035
JALAPENOS (small)00100003680
JALAPENOS (large)006000022080
BREAKFAST
CHICKEN BISCUIT4901747226140.5127528
SAUSAGE BISCUIT5401341236180110032
EGG BISCUIT51013412291501155125
EGG & SAUSAGE BISCUIT69020432452201520157
BACON BISCUIT4008372251207805
SAUSAGE & GRAVY BISCUIT5101042333140.5109015
GRITS370580050.50300
HASH ROUNDS3603410209145010
COFFEE000000000
ORANGE JUICE14023330000200
DESSERTS
HOT CINNAMON APPLE PIE320340126803405
MISSISSIPPI MUD PIE2803512771.5021020
MARDI GRAS CHEESECAKE310432221910029060
SLICED PECAN PIE41045222216022070
HOT SWEET POTATO PIE35044110198037015
BEVERAGES
COKE23005959000220
DIET COKE0000000380
SPRITE21005656000770
FANTA STRAWBERRY30008080000750
FANTA ORANGE30008080000250
HAWAIIAN PUNCH175043430002650
MOUNTAIN DEW290077770001200
PEPSI20007070000500
DIET PEPSI0000000500
DR PEPPER2500686800087.50
UNSWEETENED TEA0000000100
SWEET TEA18004545000100
SIGNATURE SAUCES
BARBEQUE4501080003200
RANCH150031152.5023010
SWEET HEAT70019140001600
MARDI GRAS MUSTARD10015481.5024010
COCKTAIL300660003200
TARTAR SAUCE140011152.5028015
CREAMY HORSERADISH13006611209010
BLACKENED RANCH1201210202502
GLUTEN FREE
APPLE SAUCE500128000100
CAJUN RICE (small)170725452053025
CAJUN RICE (large)5102175111560159075
RED BEANS & RICE (small)2307230144058010
RED BEANS & RICE (large)6902169042120174030
CORN ON THE COB190637020.5000
COLE SLAW (small)22011915152.5030010
COLE SLAW (large)66045845468090030
JALAPENOS (small)00100003680
JALAPENOS (large)006000022080

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply