Sonic Drive-In Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSaturated FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
BURGERS
SONIC® BURGER WITH MUSTARD6403142737141.5790100
SONIC® BURGER WITH MAYO6903143742151.5820110
SONIC® BURGER WITH KETCHUP65031461037141.5840100
SONIC® CHEESEBURGER WITH MUSTARD7103542743171.51120115
SONIC® CHEESEBURGER WITH MAYO7503544848181.51150125
SONIC® CHEESEBURGER WITH KETCHUP72035471143171.51170115
SUPERSONIC® DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER WITH MUSTARD11206343876323.51550235
SUPERSONIC® DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER WITH MAYO11606344881333.51580245
SUPERSONIC® DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER WITH KETCHUP113063471176323.51590235
SUPERSONIC® BACON DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER WITH MAYO12406744887353.51690255
SONIC® BACON CHEESEBURGER WITH MAYO82039437542021260140
JR. BURGER330153031760.548035
JR. DELUXE BURGER360153242060.550040
JR. DELUXE CHEESEBURGER420193252590.583060
JR. DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER520283143313186090
SUPERSONIC® JALAPEÑO DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER11206341776323.51670235
JALAPEÑO BURGER6403140637141.5910100
GREEN CHILE CHEESEBURGER7103543843171.51120115
JR. CHILI CHEESEBURGER410203242490.573055
PERSONALIZE IT
AMERICAN CHEESE6041063033015
CRISPY BACON8040062025010
HOT CHILI5032141.5016010
SPICY JALAPEÑOS00000002600
*GREEN CHILES001100000
HICKORY BBQ SAUCE4001080004500
LIGHT RANCH DRESSING7013261029010
GRILLED ONIONS25021200300
SLAW4504130.50455
KID'S MEALS
JR. BURGER 330153031760.548035
CORN DOG2106234113053020
GRILLED CHEESE SANDWICH 410144561870104035
CHICKEN STRIPS (2)20014100112047030
ALL BEEF REGULAR HOT DOG - 6"32011273187087035
APPLE SLICES W/FAT-FREE CARAMEL DIPPING SAUCE11002715000600
APPLE SLICES 3509700000
MILK 1%1108272531.5013010
MILK CHOCOLATE 1%1608272531.5021010
MINUTE MAID® APPLE JUICE BOX10002321000150
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH - WACKY PACK®12003131000100
FRIES SMALL2203290101.502200
TOTS SMALL220227012205600
TOASTER® SANDWICHES
*BLT TOASTER® SANDWICH510165382670105035
*BACON CHEESEBURGER TOASTER® SANDWICH850405914501921490130
*COUNTRY FRIED STEAK TOASTER® SANDWICH650158082990144050
*CHICKEN CLUB TOASTER® SANDWICH7303062839100.5181075
*COUNTRY FRIED STEAK SANDWICH620147073190147050
WRAPS
GRILLED CHICKEN WRAP430314241440172080
CRISPY CHICKEN WRAP480195142250137035
CHICKEN
CHICKEN STRIPS 3 PIECE30021160163070045
CHICKEN STRIPS 5 PIECE490362602750.5117080
CHICKEN STRIP SANDWICH42021414213.5081035
CLASSIC CHICKEN SANDWICH CRISPY690326473560.5140065
CLASSIC CHICKEN SANDWICH GRILLED450324471720124080
*JUMBO POPCORN CHICKEN® SMALL380182712240125045
*JUMBO POPCORN CHICKEN® LARGE560274123260.5189065
SANDWICHES & DINNERS
*PHILLY CHEESESTEAK SANDWICH6303850631131.51570100
*FISH SANDWICH600185973150119040
*CRAB SANDWICH46014577203038035
*CAROLINA PULLED PORK SANDWICH73031672038140202070
*CHICKEN STRIP DINNER10403811184991191065
*2PC. FISH DINNER (W/SLAW & TEXAS TOAST)640276343160.5141065
HOT DOGS
FOOTLONG QUARTER POUND CONEY83031549552301970105
CORN DOG2106234113053020
ALL BEEF REGULAR HOT DOG - 6"32011273187087035
CHICAGO DOG - 6"4301448172070237040
NEW YORK DOG - 6"340133031970117035
ALL-AMERICAN DOG - 6"3801140151870117035
CHILI CHEESE CONEY - 6"4201730426110128055
TASTY ADD-ONS
HANDMADE ONION RINGS MEDIUM44065514213.504300
HANDMADE ONION RINGS LARGE640980203150.56300
TOTS SMALL220227012205600
TOTS MEDIUM3603430193.508900
TOTS LARGE5805691316014505
TOTS WITH CHEESE SMALL2905271185089020
TOTS WITH CHEESE MEDIUM45084312880139025
TOTS WITH CHEESE LARGE8401386250130245035
CHILI CHEESE TOTS SMALL3308301207097020
CHILI CHEESE TOTS MEDIUM5401348234110.5159035
CHILI CHEESE TOTS LARGE9802193359181276055
FRIES SMALL2203290101.502200
FRIES MEDIUM360549017303700
FRIES LARGE470664022404900
FRIES WITH CHEESE SMALL3507381185062020
FRIES WITH CHEESE MEDIUM49010531268090025
FRIES WITH CHEESE LARGE7801588241110133035
CHILI CHEESE FRIES SMALL3809401207067020
CHILI CHEESE FRIES MEDIUM5601457231110.5104035
CHILI CHEESE FRIES LARGE8802194248160.5157050
*PICKLE-O'S®3105362163010200
MOZZARELLA STICKS (5)440194012290.5105045
*CHED 'R' BITES® (12)28013220156074030
*CHED 'R' PEPPERS® (4)33083621760.5111020
*FRITOS® CHILI CHEESE PIE MEDIUM5101436134110104035
*FRITOS® CHILI CHEESE PIE LARGE9602571364190.5182060
APPLE SLICES W/FAT-FREE CARAMEL DIPPING SAUCE11002715000600
SONIC BLAST®
OREO® SONIC BLAST® MINI530662502818038065
OREO® SONIC BLAST® SMALL900121068847300640130
OREO® SONIC BLAST® MEDIUM12301714612265420880190
OREO® SONIC BLAST® LARGE178025210177936001270290
M&M'S® SONIC BLAST® MINI520763582820020065
M&M'S® SONIC BLAST® SMALL900121069948330400135
M&M'S® SONIC BLAST® MEDIUM12301814613665460570195
M&M'S® SONIC BLAST® LARGE17802621119794650860295
REESE'S® PEANUT BUTTERCUP SONIC BLAST® MINI510966542317027065
REESE'S® PEANUT BUTTERCUP SONIC BLAST® SMALL870161119441290490135
REESE'S® PEANUT BUTTERCUP SONIC BLAST® MEDIUM12002215312957400690195
REESE'S® PEANUT BUTTERCUP SONIC BLAST® LARGE173031219187835801020295
BUTTERFINGER® SONIC BLAST® MINI520763512718024065
BUTTERFINGER® SONIC BLAST® SMALL890131078946310460130
BUTTERFINGER® SONIC BLAST® MEDIUM12301814812464430640190
BUTTERFINGER® SONIC BLAST® LARGE17702721318092620950290
SNICKERS® SONIC BLAST® MINI520859542919026065
SNICKERS® SONIC BLAST® SMALL890141029349320480135
SNICKERS® SONIC BLAST® MEDIUM12302014012967440680195
SNICKERS® SONIC BLAST® LARGE17702920218697630990300
SHAKES
VANILLA SHAKE MINI480752492820025090
VANILLA SHAKE SMALL5408595631230290100
VANILLA SHAKE MEDIUM69010767240290380135
VANILLA SHAKE LARGE10901712011462440630225
CHOCOLATE SHAKE MINI570678452619027080
CHOCOLATE SHAKE SMALL6708895631230330100
CHOCOLATE SHAKE MEDIUM850101137240290440135
CHOCOLATE SHAKE LARGE14101620410758410720210
STRAWBERRY SHAKE MINI470655532619023080
STRAWBERRY SHAKE SMALL5708666331230290100
STRAWBERRY SHAKE MEDIUM75011918640290390135
STRAWBERRY SHAKE LARGE11001613112458410600210
BANANA SHAKE MINI530769572619023080
BANANA SHAKE SMALL6209806731230290100
BANANA SHAKE MEDIUM860131199540290380135
BANANA SHAKE LARGE12801917714259420590210
PINEAPPLE SHAKE MINI480657542619023080
PINEAPPLE SHAKE SMALL5808686431230290100
PINEAPPLE SHAKE MEDIUM77010938840290390135
PINEAPPLE SHAKE LARGE11301613913158410600210
CARAMEL SHAKE MINI530666572719032085
CARAMEL SHAKE SMALL6108776431230350100
CARAMEL SHAKE MEDIUM870101139642300560145
CARAMEL SHAKE LARGE12901616814361440850220
HOT FUDGE SHAKE MINI540764582922027080
HOT FUDGE SHAKE SMALL6709797135260350100
HOT FUDGE SHAKE MEDIUM9501211710348360500135
HOT FUDGE SHAKE LARGE15102019116774560810205
MALTS
VANILLA MALT MINI490754512820026090
VANILLA MALT SMALL5508615831230300105
VANILLA MALT MEDIUM72011807540290400140
VANILLA MALT LARGE10701712011359420610210
CHOCOLATE MALT MINI530769472619026080
CHOCOLATE MALT SMALL6308805831230320105
CHOCOLATE MALT MEDIUM870111167440290450135
CHOCOLATE MALT LARGE14501721111359420750210
STRAWBERRY MALT MINI480758542619024080
STRAWBERRY MALT SMALL5808696531230300105
STRAWBERRY MALT MEDIUM78012959040290410140
STRAWBERRY MALT LARGE11601814313459420630210
BANANA MALT MINI540872592619024080
BANANA MALT SMALL6409836932230300105
BANANA MALT MEDIUM890131249941290400140
BANANA MALT LARGE13202118514860420620210
PINEAPPLE MALT MINI490759552619024080
PINEAPPLE MALT SMALL5908706631230300105
PINEAPPLE MALT MEDIUM79011989240290410140
PINEAPPLE MALT LARGE11801714713759420630210
CARAMEL MALT MINI540769592720032085
CARAMEL MALT SMALL6208796631230360105
CARAMEL MALT MEDIUM900111179942300580145
CARAMEL MALT LARGE13401717614962440880225
HOT FUDGE MALT MINI550766592922028080
HOT FUDGE MALT SMALL6509777035260340105
HOT FUDGE MALT MEDIUM9201311210047350490140
HOT FUDGE MALT LARGE13602016714868510750210
CREAMSLUSH® TREATS
STRAWBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI400459571813016050
STRAWBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL440564622015018055
STRAWBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM640793892821028090
STRAWBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE11501516315652370550185
ORANGE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380453511813015050
ORANGE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420557562015017055
ORANGE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM590780782821027090
ORANGE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10801414413952370540185
CHERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380454521813016050
CHERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420558572015018055
CHERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM600782802821029090
CHERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10901414714252370570185
GRAPE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380454531813015050
GRAPE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420559572015017055
GRAPE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM600783802821027090
GRAPE CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10901414814352370540185
WATERMELON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380454521813015050
WATERMELON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420558572015018055
WATERMELON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM600782792821028090
WATERMELON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10901414614152370550185
BLUE COCONUT CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380453511813015050
BLUE COCONUT CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420557562015017055
BLUE COCONUT CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM590780772821027090
BLUE COCONUT CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10801414313852370540185
LEMON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380454521813015050
LEMON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420558562015017055
LEMON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM600782782821027090
LEMON CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10901414514052370540185
LEMONBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI400460571813016050
LEMONBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL440564622015018055
LEMONBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM640794902821028090
LEMONBERRY CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE11501516415652370550185
LIME CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MINI380454521813015050
LIME CREAMSLUSH® TREAT SMALL420558562015017055
LIME CREAMSLUSH® TREAT MEDIUM600782782821027090
LIME CREAMSLUSH® TREAT LARGE10901414614052370540185
OLD SCHOOL FLOATS
COCA-COLA® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MINI30044442139015055
COCA-COLA® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT SMALL330449471410016055
COCA-COLA® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MEDIUM510772702316026090
COCA-COLA® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT LARGE7601010510235240390140
*FANTA® ORANGE FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MINI31044644139015055
*FANTA® ORANGE FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT SMALL340451491410016055
*FANTA® ORANGE FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MEDIUM520775732316025090
*FANTA® ORANGE FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT LARGE7701010910635240380140
DR PEPPER® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MINI30044442139017055
DR PEPPER® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT SMALL330448471410018055
DR PEPPER® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MEDIUM500772702316028090
DR PEPPER® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT LARGE7501010510235240420140
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MINI31044644139016055
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT SMALL340451491410017055
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MEDIUM520775732316027090
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT LARGE7701010910635240420140
SPRITE® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MINI30044342139016055
SPRITE® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT SMALL330448471410017055
SPRITE® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT MEDIUM510772692316027090
SPRITE® FLOAT/BLENDED FLOAT LARGE7601010410135240410140
DESSERTS
BANNANA SPLIT490676531813021070
SINGLE TOPPING SUNDAES
ICE CREAM SUNDAE CHOCOLATE500669422216026080
ICE CREAM SUNDAE STRAWBERRY430653512216023080
ICE CREAM SUNDAE CARAMEL510669582317034085
ICE CREAM SUNDAE PINEAPPLE440655522216023080
ICE CREAM SUNDAE HOT FUDGE520764572620028080
NUTS - ADD ON2011020000
CONE AND DISH
VANILLA CONE25043124139015050
VANILLA DISH24042625139014050
JAVA CHILLERS
JAVA CHILLER, CARAMEL MINI430552442216025065
JAVA CHILLER, CARAMEL SMALL75010928038280470130
JAVA CHILLER, CARAMEL MEDIUM910111199943310600150
JAVA CHILLER, CARAMEL LARGE12201516213356400830200
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA MINI460561352116022065
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA SMALL780101026537270410125
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA MEDIUM890111197241290470140
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA LARGE1180151629452370630185
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA/CARAMEL MINI570585502317033070
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA/CARAMEL SMALL850101168038280500130
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA/CARAMEL MEDIUM1090111619943310670150
JAVA CHILLER, MOCHA/CARAMEL LARGE14701522213356400920200
ULTIMATE DRINK STOP
COCA-COLA® MINI1100303000050
COCA-COLA® SMALL14003939000100
COCA-COLA® MEDIUM17004747000100
COCA-COLA® LARGE27007474000150
COCA-COLA® RT 44®3700101101000200
DIET COKE® MINI0000000100
DIET COKE® SMALL0000000150
DIET COKE® MEDIUM0000000150
DIET COKE® LARGE0000000250
DIET COKE® RT 44®0000000350
DIET DR PEPPER® MINI0000000550
DIET DR PEPPER® SMALL0000000700
DIET DR PEPPER® MEDIUM0000000850
DIET DR PEPPER® LARGE00000001350
DIET DR PEPPER® RT 44®00000001900
COKE ZERO® MINI0000000400
COKE ZERO® SMALL0000000400
COKE ZERO® MEDIUM0000000500
COKE ZERO® LARGE0000000750
COKE ZERO® RT 44®00000001050
DR PEPPER® MINI10003030000350
DR PEPPER® SMALL13003838000450
DR PEPPER® MEDIUM16004747000550
DR PEPPER® LARGE25007474000850
DR PEPPER® RT 44®35001001000001150
SPRITE® MINI11002929000250
SPRITE® SMALL14003737000300
SPRITE® MEDIUM17004646000400
SPRITE® LARGE27007272000600
SPRITE® RT 44®36009797000800
SPRITE ZERO® MINI000000050
SPRITE ZERO® SMALL0000000100
SPRITE ZERO® MEDIUM0000000100
SPRITE ZERO® LARGE5000000150
SPRITE ZERO® RT 44®10000000200
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER MINI13003434000250
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER SMALL16004343000350
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER MEDIUM19005252000400
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER LARGE31008383000650
BARQ'S® ROOT BEER RT 44®4200112112000900
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH MINI12003232000100
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH SMALL15004040000100
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH MEDIUM18004949000150
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH LARGE29007777000250
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH RT 44®3900105105000350
FANTA® ORANGE MINI1200333300000
FANTA® ORANGE SMALL1500424200000
FANTA® ORANGE MEDIUM1900515100000
FANTA® ORANGE LARGE2900808000000
FANTA® ORANGE RT 44®400010910900000
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE MINI14003636000550
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE SMALL14003737000600
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE MEDIUM17004545000700
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE LARGE270072720001100
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE RT 44®360097970001500
*MELLO YELLO® MINI12003333000100
*MELLO YELLO® SMALL15004242000100
*MELLO YELLO® MEDIUM19005151000150
*MELLO YELLO® LARGE29008080000200
*MELLO YELLO® RT 44®4000109109000300
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** MINI13003635000150
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** REGULAR15004039000200
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LARGE21005654000250
MINUTE MAID® ORANGE JUICE MINI13023027000200
MINUTE MAID® ORANGE JUICE REGULAR14023329000200
MINUTE MAID® ORANGE JUICE LARGE20034842000300
MINUTE MAID® APPLE JUICE BOX10002321000150
SONIC WAVE® (16.9 OZ)000000000
OCEAN WATER® MINI11003030000250
OCEAN WATER® SMALL14003838000300
OCEAN WATER® MEDIUM18004747000400
OCEAN WATER® LARGE27007272000600
OCEAN WATER® RT 44®3800101101000850
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® MINI7001919000600
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SMALL9002424000750
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® MEDIUM11003030000900
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® LARGE180047470001500
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® RT 44®240064640002000
FAMOUS SLUSHES
CRANBERRY JUICE SLUSH MINI15004141000250
CRANBERRY JUICE SLUSH SMALL18004747000300
CRANBERRY JUICE SLUSH MEDIUM25006868000400
CRANBERRY JUICE SLUSH LARGE4000109109000650
CRANBERRY JUICE SLUSH RT 44®5600150149000900
GRAPE SLUSH MINI16004343000250
GRAPE SLUSH SMALL19005050000300
GRAPE SLUSH MEDIUM27007373000450
GRAPE SLUSH LARGE4400116116000700
GRAPE SLUSH RT 44®6000159159000950
CHERRY SLUSH MINI16004343000400
CHERRY SLUSH SMALL19004949000400
CHERRY SLUSH MEDIUM27007272000700
CHERRY SLUSH LARGE43001151150001050
CHERRY SLUSH RT 44®59001581570001500
ORANGE SLUSH MINI15004141000250
ORANGE SLUSH SMALL18004848000300
ORANGE SLUSH MEDIUM26006969000450
ORANGE SLUSH LARGE4100110110000700
ORANGE SLUSH RT 44®5700152152000950
BLUE COCONUT SLUSH MINI15004141000250
BLUE COCONUT SLUSH SMALL18004848000300
BLUE COCONUT SLUSH MEDIUM26006969000450
BLUE COCONUT SLUSH LARGE4100110110000700
BLUE COCONUT SLUSH RT 44®5700151151000950
WATERMELON SLUSH MINI16004242000300
WATERMELON SLUSH SMALL18004949000350
WATERMELON SLUSH MEDIUM27007271000550
WATERMELON SLUSH LARGE4300114114000850
WATERMELON SLUSH RT 44®59001561560001150
GREEN APPLE SLUSH MINI15004141000250
GREEN APPLE SLUSH SMALL18004848000300
GREEN APPLE SLUSH MEDIUM26006969000450
GREEN APPLE SLUSH LARGE4100110110000700
GREEN APPLE SLUSH RT 44®5700152152000950
LEMON REAL FRUIT SLUSH MINI16004242000250
LEMON REAL FRUIT SLUSH SMALL19004948000300
LEMON REAL FRUIT SLUSH MEDIUM27007170000400
LEMON REAL FRUIT SLUSH LARGE4300113112000700
LEMON REAL FRUIT SLUSH RT 44®5900155153000950
LEMONBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH MINI16004443000250
LEMONBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH SMALL19005150000300
LEMONBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH MEDIUM28007573000450
LEMONBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH LARGE4400119116000750
LEMONBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH RT 44®61011631600001000
LIME REAL FRUIT SLUSH MINI16004242000250
LIME REAL FRUIT SLUSH SMALL19004948000300
LIME REAL FRUIT SLUSH MEDIUM27007170000400
LIME REAL FRUIT SLUSH LARGE4300113111000700
LIME REAL FRUIT SLUSH RT 44®5900155153000950
STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH MINI16004343000250
STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH SMALL19005050000300
STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH MEDIUM28007373000450
STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH LARGE4400117116000700
STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSH RT 44®60001601590001000
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SLUSH MINI15004040000250
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SLUSH SMALL17004747000300
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SLUSH MEDIUM25006666000450
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SLUSH LARGE4000106106000700
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SLUSH RT 44®54001461460001000
BREAKFAST ITEMS
BREAKFAST TOASTER® SAUSAGE67027527391311510340
BREAKFAST TOASTER® BACON60027527301011560320
BREAKFAST TOASTER® HAM540295382370.51770315
BREAKFAST BURRITO SAUSAGE50024390291211480320
BREAKFAST BURRITO BACON4802539126110.51560315
BREAKFAST BURRITO HAM4602940122100.51900320
SUPERSONIC® BREAKFAST BURRITO 58025491321311920320
CROISSONIC® BREAKFAST SANDWICH SAUSAGE65024284491811420340
CROISSONIC® BREAKFAST SANDWICH BACON57024284411511470320
CROISSONIC® BREAKFAST SANDWICH HAM5202528533130.51680315
ULTIMATE MEAT&CHEESE BREAKFAST BURRITO9003946163211.52360380
*FIESTA STEAK BREAKFAST BURRITO 6603452237151.52190345
STEAK & EGG BREAKFAST BURRITO6003444133141.51730345
*BREAKFAST BAGEL SANDWICH WITH SAUSAGE 68031685321211730340
*BREAKFAST BAGEL SANDWICH WITH BACON 6003168524911780320
*BREAKFAST BAGEL SANDWICH WITH HAM550326861660.51990315
*BISCUIT SANDWICH WITH SAUSAGE 58024302411811690340
*BISCUIT SANDWICH WITH BACON50024302331511740320
*BISCUIT SANDWICH WITH HAM4502530325120.51950315
FRENCH TOAST STICKS (4) WITHOUT SYRUP5007499315049015
SYRUP MEDIUM900221500000
JR. BREAKFAST BURRITO280132301570830140
PREMIUM ROAST COFFEE
COFFEE REGULAR10120000350
COFFEE LARGE15130000500
SONIC BOOM® ESPRESSO SHOT001000050
ICED TEAS
ICED TEA MINI001000050
ICED TEA SMALL0010000100
ICED TEA MEDIUM0010000100
ICED TEA LARGE5020000200
ICED TEA RT 4410030000250
SWEET ICED TEA MINI1200313000050
SWEET ICED TEA SMALL15003938000100
SWEET ICED TEA MEDIUM18004847000100
SWEET ICED TEA LARGE29007573000200
SWEET ICED TEA RT 444000103100000250
RASPBERRY ICED TEA MINI0010000100
RASPBERRY ICED TEA SMALL0010000150
RASPBERRY ICED TEA MEDIUM0010000200
RASPBERRY ICED TEA LARGE5020000300
RASPBERRY ICED TEA RT 4410030000400
PEACH ICED TEA MINI0010000100
PEACH ICED TEA SMALL0010000150
PEACH ICED TEA MEDIUM0010000200
PEACH ICED TEA LARGE5020000300
PEACH ICED TEA RT 4410030000450
CRANBERRY TEA MINI5021000100
CRANBERRY TEA SMALL5021000100
CRANBERRY TEA MEDIUM10042000150
CRANBERRY TEA LARGE20053000200
CRANBERRY TEA RT 4425075000250
*GREEN TEA MINI900242300050
*GREEN TEA SMALL11003230000100
*GREEN TEA MEDIUM14003736000100
*GREEN TEA LARGE21005956000200
*GREEN TEA RT 4429008077000250
*DIET GREEN TEA MINI000000050
*DIET GREEN TEA SMALL0000000100
*DIET GREEN TEA MEDIUM0000000100
*DIET GREEN TEA LARGE5011000150
*DIET GREEN TEA RT 4410011000250
LIMEADES
LIMEADE MINI11003029000250
LIMEADE SMALL14003837000300
LIMEADE MEDIUM17004746000400
LIMEADE LARGE27007372000600
LIMEADE RT 44®370010098000850
LOW-CAL DIET LIME LIMEADE MINI001000050
LOW-CAL DIET LIME LIMEADE SMALL5010000100
LOW-CAL DIET LIME LIMEADE MEDIUM5010000100
LOW-CAL DIET LIME LIMEADE LARGE10010000150
LOW-CAL DIET LIME LIMEADE RT 44®15020000250
CHERRY LIMEADE MINI14003737000250
CHERRY LIMEADE SMALL17004545000350
CHERRY LIMEADE MEDIUM23006160000400
CHERRY LIMEADE LARGE34009189000650
CHERRY LIMEADE RT 44®4600123121000900
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* LIMEADE MINI15032000100
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* LIMEADE SMALL15032000100
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* LIMEADE MEDIUM20032000150
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* LIMEADE LARGE20042000200
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* LIMEADE RT 44®25042000300
STRAWBERRY LIMEADE MINI13003534000250
STRAWBERRY LIMEADE SMALL16004342000350
STRAWBERRY LIMEADE MEDIUM21005553000450
STRAWBERRY LIMEADE LARGE32008582000700
STRAWBERRY LIMEADE RT 44®4300114111000900
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LIMEADE MINI11003030000250
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LIMEADE SMALL14003838000300
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LIMEADE MEDIUM17004746000400
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LIMEADE LARGE27007472000600
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LIMEADE RT 44®370010199000800
ADD-IN FLAVORS & TOPPINGS
POWERADE® MINI25066000200
POWERADE® SMALL25066000200
POWERADE® MEDIUM4501212000400
POWERADE® LARGE7001818000550
POWERADE® RT 44®9002525000750
VANILLA MINI2005500000
VANILLA SMALL2005500000
VANILLA MEDIUM400111100000
VANILLA LARGE600161600000
VANILLA RT 44®800212100050
CHOCOLATE TOPPING MINI500130000200
CHOCOLATE TOPPING SMALL500130000200
CHOCOLATE TOPPING MEDIUM1100250000400
CHOCOLATE TOPPING LARGE1600380000600
CHOCOLATE TOPPING RT 44®2100510000750
CHERRY MINI3008800000
CHERRY SMALL3008800000
CHERRY MEDIUM600141400000
CHERRY LARGE800202000050
CHERRY RT 44®10002626000100
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* MINI1002200000
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* SMALL1002200000
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* MEDIUM1002200000
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* LARGE1002200000
LOW-CAL DIET CHERRY* RT 44®1002200050
GRAPE MINI1504400000
GRAPE SMALL1504400000
GRAPE MEDIUM3007700000
GRAPE LARGE450111100050
GRAPE RT 44®6001514000100
GREEN APPLE MINI502200000
GREEN APPLE SMALL502200000
GREEN APPLE MEDIUM1504300050
GREEN APPLE LARGE20055000100
GREEN APPLE RT 44®30077000100
ORANGE MINI502200000
ORANGE SMALL502200000
ORANGE MEDIUM1504300000
ORANGE LARGE2005500050
ORANGE RT 44®3007700050
BLUE COCONUT MINI502200000
BLUE COCONUT SMALL502200000
BLUE COCONUT MEDIUM1503300000
BLUE COCONUT LARGE2005500050
BLUE COCONUT RT 44®2507600050
WATERMELON MINI1003300050
WATERMELON SMALL1003300050
WATERMELON MEDIUM25066000150
WATERMELON LARGE35099000200
WATERMELON RT 44®5001211000300
FRESH LEMON MINI001000000
FRESH LEMON SMALL001000000
FRESH LEMON MEDIUM001000000
FRESH LEMON LARGE502100000
FRESH LEMON RT 44®502100000
FRESH LIME MINI001000000
FRESH LIME SMALL001000000
FRESH LIME MEDIUM001000000
FRESH LIME LARGE502000000
FRESH LIME RT 44®502000000
STRAWBERRY TOPPING MINI2005400000
STRAWBERRY TOPPING SMALL2005400000
STRAWBERRY TOPPING MEDIUM35010900050
STRAWBERRY TOPPING LARGE6001413000100
STRAWBERRY TOPPING RT 44®7001918000150
PINEAPPLE TOPPING MINI2506500000
PINEAPPLE TOPPING SMALL2506500000
PINEAPPLE TOPPING MEDIUM450111000050
PINEAPPLE TOPPING LARGE700171500050
PINEAPPLE TOPPING RT 44®9002220000100
CARAMEL TOPPING MINI60012810.50605
CARAMEL TOPPING SMALL60012810.50605
CARAMEL TOPPING MEDIUM120025162101205
CARAMEL TOPPING LARGE1800382421.501805
CARAMEL TOPPING RT 44®2400503232024010
HOT FUDGE TOPPING MINI701118320300
HOT FUDGE TOPPING SMALL701118320300
HOT FUDGE TOPPING MEDIUM13012216540600
HOT FUDGE TOPPING LARGE20023225760900
HOT FUDGE TOPPING RT 44®270243339801250
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** MINI001100000
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** SMALL001100000
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** MEDIUM1002200000
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LARGE1504300000
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** RT 44®1505500000
RASPBERRY MINI000000050
RASPBERRY SMALL000000050
RASPBERRY MEDIUM0010000100
RASPBERRY LARGE0010000200
RASPBERRY RT 44®5011000250
PEACH MINI000000000
PEACH SMALL000000000
PEACH MEDIUM0000000100
PEACH LARGE0000000150
PEACH RT 44®0010000200
CONDIMENT PACKETS
MUSTARD PACKET0000000950
MAYONNAISE PACKET8000091.50655
KETCHUP PACKET10032000850
SALSA DE SONIC PACKET00100001400
SWEET RELISH PACKET10032000550
MARINARA PACKET100210001250
FAT-FREE CARAMEL SAUCE PACKET700188000600
RANCH DRESSING PACKET110011112023010
BBQ SAUCE PACKET300860003500
LIMITED TIME OFFER
SPICY POPCORN CHICKEN (SMALL) SMALL380182712240125045
SPICY POPCORN CHICKEN® (LARGE) LARGE630304623670.5212075
BERRY SPICY® DIPPING SAUCE 1 PACKET90022211001800
BERRY SPICY® DIPPING SAUCE 2 PACKETS180045431003600
CREAMY CHIPOTLE DIPPING SAUCE 1 PACKET170011193033020
CREAMY CHIPOTLE DIPPING SAUCE 2 PACKET340022386067040
ALL-AMERICAN FOOTLONG76021733040150187070
***SWEET POTATO TOTS SMALL2202341591.503300
***SWEET POTATO TOTS MEDIUM34035224142.505100
***SWEET POTATO TOTS LARGE52047836213.507705
***TURTLE MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAE8508119853819077070
***FUDGE BROWNIE MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAE8008117733418061065
***STRAWBERRY BANANA SPLIT MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAE7208113862817056060
SWEETHEART SHAKE MINI490654502923020065
SWEETHEART SHAKE SMALL630869653628029095
SWEETHEART SHAKE MEDIUM88011989251400410130
SWEETHEART SHAKE LARGE13401815014177600650210
ALL-AMERICAN FOOTLONG76021733040150187070
NEW YORK DOG FOOTLONG6802364937130182055
CHILI CHEESE FOOTLONG83031549552301970105
CHICAGO FOOTLONG72021703140150389070

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply