Taco John’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatSodiumCholesterol
Baja Boneless Wings:
Ghost Pepper – 5 oz.39022343183151040
Ghost Pepper – ½ lb.55031485254.5220055
Ghost Pepper – 1 lb.1090639795194390110
10g or Less of Fat
Crispy Taco170911110429025
Softshell Taco**19092328354020
Shredded Beef Crispy Taco1501110183.548025
Chicken Softshell Taco190142126368030
Taco Burger**250122949353025
Bean Burrito**310115217210000
Refried Beans**260154512.519700
Tacos
Taco Bravo®3301438213575025
Crispy Taco170911110429025
Shredded Beef Crispy Taco1501110183.548025
Softshell Taco22011232104.558025
Chicken Softshell Taco190142126368030
Taco Burger28014294124.557030
Stuffed Grilled Taco540185812710132040
Burritos
Super Burrito45019502209119035
Meat & Potato Burrito52015572258149030
Chicken & Potato Burrito48018562217159035
Crunchy Chicken & Potato Burrito58018672278167025
Bean Burrito37014531115109010
Beefy Burrito44021421219115045
Combination Burrito41018471167112030
Shredded Beef Grilled Burrito570285112913204060
Beef Grilled Burrito590245313214168055
Chicken Grilled Burrito590295013012196070
Chips & Queso4309431256113020
Specialties
Taco Salad w/o Dressing54022406331382050
Chicken Taco Salad w/o Dressing50025396271195060
Crunchy Chicken Taco Salad w/o Dressing630265363612107050
Super Nachos – Regular790227224715165055
Super Nachos – Small4201237125871030
Super Potato Olés® - Regular1090249836721330055
Super Potato Olés® - Small650145924012194030
Quesadilla Melt – Cheesy450194002412140055
Quesadilla Melt – Fajita Chicken520284522512169075
Quesadilla Melt – Fajita Beef550264622914159070
Crunchy Chicken w/o Sauce3702229018392040
Mexi Rolls® -2 Piece w/o Nacho Cheese28014310114.540020
Mexi Rolls® -4 Piece w/o Nacho Cheese5502861121980045
Mexi Rolls® -6 Piece w/o Nacho Cheese710357712711102055
TJ Baja Boneless Wings:
Sweet Chipotle BBQ – 5 oz420224010183115040
Sweet Chipotle BBQ – ½ lb.590315615264163055
Sweet Chipotle BBQ – 1 lb.118063113305183250110
Honey Habanero – 5 oz440224817183103040
Honey Habanero – ½ lb.630316926254144055
Honey Habanero – 1 lb.125062138515082890110
Bold Buffalo – 5 oz41022300223.5188040
Bold Buffalo – ½ lb.58031421315271055
Bold Buffalo – 1 lb.11506285163105430110
Kid’s Meals
Crispy Taco170911110429025
Softshell Taco19092328354020
Chicken Softshell Taco190142126368030
Bean Burrito37014531115109010
Kid’s Meal Cheese Quesadilla200920110655025
Kid’s Meal Crunchy Chicken w/ Ranch49023311305122055
Potato Olés® - Kid’s Meal/Breakfast Portion33033701949700
Sides
Potato Olés® - Small480552127613800
Potato Olés® - Medium670773138819300
Potato Olés® - Large8609941491124900
Nachos380639023594015
Refried Beans3201846174106010
Refried Beans w/o Cheese260154512.519700
Cilantro Lime Rice & Black Beans19073413.508200
Cilantro Lime Rice22043916011400
Side Salad
Refried Beans w/o Cheese260154512.519700
Desserts
Churro2003291092.517020
Mexican Ice Cream Sandwich3404513115521020
Mexican Donut Bites290447211232205
Giant Goldfish® Grahams70111420.5550
Condiments
Mild Sauce – 1 oz portion10010001300
Hot Sauce – 1 oz portion5010001400
Super Hot Sauce – 1 oz portion501100250
Pico de Gallo – 1 oz portion1001100850
Salsa – 2 oz portion10021001100
Sour Cream – 2 oz portion1202321074025
Guacamole – 2 oz portion70151612200
Nacho Cheese – 3 oz portion11035093.552015
House Dressing – 1.5 oz portion70021712800
Ranch Dressing – 1.5 oz portion140121162.535020
Bacon Ranch Dressing –1.5 oz120110691.535010
Creamy Italian Dressing – 1.5 oz130022142.53200
Breakfast Menu*
Jr. Breakfast Burrito – Bacon2001021293620165
Jr. Breakfast Burrito – Sausage24010222124.5630170
Breakfast Burrito – Bacon550205622781780230
Breakfast Burrito – Sausage6402157236111720245
Scrambler Burrito – Bacon550215732781780230
Scrambler Burrito – Sausage6602158434111840245
Potato Olés® Scrambler – Small Bacon6602053341122110240
Potato Olés® Scrambler – Small Sausage7502054350152050250
Potato Olés® Scrambler – Regular Bacon10803186468203510365
Potato Olés® Scrambler – Regular Sausage11903187579243360375
Breakfast Egg Burrito420193922010950230
Breakfast Egg Burrito – Bacon4802440224111340250
Breakfast Egg Burrito – Sausage5702542334141300260

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply