White Castle Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0
Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatSodiumCholesterol
SLIDERS: SINGLES
The Original Slider®140713162.536010
Cheese Slider17081539455015
Jalapeno CheeseSlider16081429446015
Bacon Cheese Slider2201113214664025
Bacon Jalapeno Cheese Slider2101114214665025
Chicken Ring Slider3801016230746040
Chicken Breast Slider3901320228665025
Savory Grilled Chicken Slider – Plain1801513271.557040
Savory Grilled Chicken Slider – Cheddar Bacon2401615312388050
Savory Grilled Chicken Slider – Cheddar Bacon (Cols, Cinc, Detr, Indy,Mpls only)3201628916391040
Savory Grilled Chicken Slider – Western BBQ (Chic, Stls, Lvle, Nash Only)320163010142.587040
Savory Grilled Chicken Slider – Western BBQ (New Jersey only)29015299132.582040
Fish Slider3401118224541020
Traditional Bun with Cheese90412231.52605
Chicken Supreme Slider – Detroit &Cincinnati regions4201420231775030
Surf & Turf Slider(select regions)54022272381199045
Surf & Turf Slider without Cheese (select regions)4801926233872035
SLIDERS: DOUBLES
Double Original Slider®2401221212566020
Double Cheese Slider3001520317894030
Double JalapenonCheese Slider2801521217886030
Double Bacon Cheese Slider400212122712122055
Double Bacon Jalapeno Cheese Slider390212122712123055
Double Fish Slider w/Cheese SLIDERS:61019252481070045
SLIDERS: ALTERNATIONS
Traditional Bun702121101200
American Cheese slice30200221405
Jalapeno Cheese slice20110321405
Bacon (1 strip)603005219010
Bacon topping401002.5118010
SLIDERS: CONDIMENTS
Hamburger Sauce (11/2 tsp) – Detroit region000000750
Ketchup – Chicago,501100500
Mustard (1 tsp) –Indianapolis region000000850
Mustard (1 tsp) –Minneapolis, Columbus, Detroit &NE Ohio regions000000600
Spicy Hamburger Sauce (1 1/2 tsp) –Chicago region001000450
BREAKFAST SLIDERS
Breakfast slider w/Sausage, Egg,Cheese31015132228630195
Breakfast slider w/Bacon, Egg, Cheese21012132125510180
Breakfast slider w/Egg, Cheese160913273320170
Breakfast slider w/Bologna, Egg, Cheese – Louisville & Nashville regions31015153197820200
Breakfast slider w/Bologna, Cheese –Louisville & Nashville regions2401014315676035
Breakfast slider w/Bologna, Egg –Louisville & Nashville regions28014143175680195
Huevos Rancherosw/Bacon Slider (Cincinnati region)21012142125580180
Huevos Rancherosw/Sausage Slider (Cincinnati region)31015142229700195
Breakfast slider w/Hamburger, Egg,Cheese22013132135.5340180
Breakfast slider w/Hamburger, Egg19012122114200175
BREAKFAST TOAST SANDWICHES
Breakfast toast sandwich w/Sausage, Egg, Cheese38016294238810200
Breakfast toast sandwich w/Bacon,Egg, Cheese34017294197880190
Breakfast toast sandwich w/Egg,Cheese2301129493500170
Breakfast toastsandwich w/Bologna,Egg, Cheese –Louisville & Nashville regions380173152171000200
Breakfast toast sandwich w/Bologna, Cheese – Louisville &Nashville regions3201130516694035
Breakfast toast sandwich w/Bologna, Egg – Louisville &Nashville regions35016305185860190
Huevos Rancheros Breakfast toast sandwich w/Bacon (Cincinnati region)29014305145760180
Waffle Breakfast Sandwich w/Egg, Cheese (select regions)32010170189380170
Waffle Breakfast Sandwich w/Sausage,Egg, Cheese (select regions)380131702311570180
Waffle Breakfast Sandwich w/Bacon,Egg, Cheese (select regions)470151703214690200
Chicken & Waffles w/Breaded Chicken Breast (select regions)51010260351065025
Chicken & Waffles w/Grilled Chicken3801520120873045
BREAKFAST SIDES
Hash Round Nibblers36022502844600
Hash Round Nibblers– Medium60044204677600
Hash Round Nibblers– Sack14401010101101718300
Hash Round Nibblers (New Jersey) – Small34022302563800
Hash Round Nibblers (New Jersey) –Medium56043904296400
Hash Round Nibblers (New Jersey) – Sack133099201012215200
Wheat Toast1404284203000
Waffles (2pc) (select regions)23031601261800
French Toast Sticks (4pc)460539103154100
Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal (select regions)1604329202300
Maple & Brown Sugar22044621202300
Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal w/ Honey Roasted Almond Topping (select regions)2407381380.52700
Cloverhill Apple Danish (select regions)380561341683505
Cloverhill Cheese Danish (select regions)4306623517936010
Cloverhill Big Texas Cinnamon Danish (select regions)46066333201042010
Awrey Cinnamon Roll (select regions)420656222084605
Cloverhill Glazed Donuts (select regions)220229171161600
Cloverhill Chocolate Iced Donuts (selectregions)3402292022121800
Cinnamon Donuts –Select regions15022210841600
Chocolate Covered Donuts – Select16022112961500
Powdered Sugar Donuts – Select regions15022210841600
Plain Donuts – Select regions15022210841600
BREAKFAST CONDIMENTS
Grape Jelly – New York, Indianapolis,Minneapolis, Louisville & Chicago regions – 1 Container350970000
Maple Syrup- 1 Container1200312100250
Mrs. Butterworth’s Syrup – 1 Container (select regions)80020900450
Butter300003.52.53010
Cream Cheese10020010611030
Strawberry Jam –Chicago, New York,Indianapolis &Louisville regions – 1 Container4001070000
Sides
French Fries – Small3303322214500
French Fries –Medium6006573397850
French Fries – Sack77087644991150
French Fries (New Jersey region) – Small3505341214.5400
French Fries (New Jersey region) –Medium6309603399700
French Fries (New Jersey region) – Sack810128144911950
Cheese Fries – Small40043522753500
Cheese Fries (New Jersey region) – Small41043522853500
Fully Loaded Fries – Small460420338890020
Fully Loaded Cheese Fries – (New Jersey region) – Small460420338890020
Onion Chips – Select Regions – Small48043343666900
Onion Chips – Select Regions – Medium9308738651115500
Onion Chips – Select Regions – Sack13501192111011719500
Onion Rings – New Jersey region – Kids2101213142.51900
Onion Rings – New Jersey region –Medium34023352243100
Onion Rings – New Jersey region – Large64046294175800
Home-style Onion Rings – Chicago, Louisville & St. Louis regions – Kids29042551933600
Home-style Onion Rings – Chicago, Louisville & St. Louis regions – Medium48064073355800
Home-style Onion Rings – Chicago, Louisville & St. Louis regions – Sack890117414611010700
Chicken Rings – 653018120479610105
Chicken Rings – 9Rings790261807114910160
Chicken Rings – 20176058411158312020355
Buffalo Chicken Rings – 6 Rings54018141489870110
Buffalo Chicken Rings – 9 Rings8102622171141390160
Buffalo Chicken Rings – 20 Rings179059472158312940355
Ranch Chicken Rings – 6 Rings54018141489820110
Ranch Chicken Rings – 9 Rings8102721171141300160
Ranch Chicken Rings – 20 Rings179060463159312760360
Clam Strips (selectregions) – Small210851172.562015
Clam Strips (select regions) – Medium4101692345.5125035
Clam Strips (select regions) – Sack62024143518187050
Fish Nibblers (select regions) – Small3201628116370010
Fish Nibblers (select regions) – Medium59030512295130020
Fish Nibblers (select regions) – Sack1100559535310239035
Mozzarella Cheese Sticks – 3 Sticks4401222133985030
Mozzarella Cheese Sticks – 5 Sticks740213625515142050
Mozzarella Cheese Sticks – 10 Sticks147041734111312850100
SIDE SAUCES
BBQ Sauce -1 Container350880.503900
Cheese Sauce (Nacho) – Cincinnati ,Chicago, Indianapolis,Minneapolis, New Jersey & St Louis regions50030414000
Cheese Sauce –Nashville & Louisville regions130363103.556010
Fat Free Honey Mustard Sauce – 1 Container500137001200
Marinara Sauce – 1 Container15042002600
Ranch Dressing – 1 Container150011172.521010
Seafood Sauce – 1 Container30073003400
Seafood Cocktail Sauce – 1 Container30074003000
Tartar Sauce –Chicago, Minneapolis & New Jersey regions – 1 Container900428122010
White Castle Zesty Zing Sauce – 1 Container120043111.519015
Apple Sauce – 1 Container50012800100
CONDIMENTS
BBQ Sauce – 1 Packet10032001300
Fat Free Honey Mustard Sauce – 1 Packet2005300500
Hot Sauce – 1 Packet5010001700
Ketchup – 1 Packet10022001000
Lemon Juice – 1 Packet50100000
Mayonnaise – 1 Packet6000071555
Mustard – Columbus,Detroit, Minneapolis, Nashville, NE Ohio, New Jersey & New York regions – 1Packet50<1000850
Mustard; Dusseldorf –Chicago, Cincinnati, Louisville & Nashville regions – 1 Packet500000650
Mustard -Horseradish – Indianapolis & St Louis regions – 1Packet500000650
Tartar Sauce – 1 Packet250111.50850
DESSERTS
Chocolate Chunk Cookie (select regions)170223138413010
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie (select regions)1602231262.511510
White Chocolate Macadamia Cookie (select regions)180222149412510
Fudge Dipped Brownie on a Stick250233261279535
Fudge Dipped Cheesecake On A Stick1803211010711040
BEVERAGES
Coffee – small50000050
Coffee – medium510000100
Coffee – large510000100
Coffee Decaffeinated – small00000050
Coffee Decaffeinated – medium000000100
Coffee Decaffeinated – large010000100
Hot Chocolate – small17013125412200
Hot Chocolate –medium2402413461.53000
Hot Chocolate – large30025243723700
Hot Tea – small00000000
Hot Tea – medium00000000
Hot Tea – large00000000
Hot Tea (Orange Peko) – select regions– small50000000
Hot Tea (Orange Peko) – select regions– medium50000000
Hot Tea (Orange Peko) – select regions– large50000000
Iced Tea Sweetened – kid’s800222200100
Iced Tea Sweetened – small800201900100
Iced Tea Sweetened – medium1300333100150
Iced Tea Sweetened – large1800464400200
Iced Tea Sweetened – Gallon Iced Tea11000286274001150
Unsweetened – Kids Iced Tea00000000
Unsweetened – smallIced Tea501000100
Unsweetened –medium Iced Tea501000150
Unsweetened – large Iced Tea502000200
Unsweetened – Gallon400110001150
Gold Peak Iced Tea,Black Unsweetened (select regions) – kid’s000000100
Gold Peak Iced Tea , Black Unsweetened (select regions) –small000000150
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Black Unsweetened(select regions) –medium000000250
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Black Unsweetened(select regions) –large000000350
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Black Unsweetened(select regions) –Gallon0110001300
Gold Peak Iced Tea Black Sweetened (select regions) – kid’s700202000100
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Black Sweetened(select regions) –small1600454500200
Gold Peak Iced Tea , Black Sweetened(select regions) –medium2200595900250
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Black Sweetened(select regions) –large3200888800350
Gold Peak Iced Tea , Black Sweetened(select regions) –Gallon12300336336001300
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Southern Style (selectregions) – kid’s900252500100
Gold Peak Iced Tea , Southern Style (selectregions) – small2100575500150
Gold Peak Iced Tea , Southern Style (selectregions) – medium2700767300250
Gold Peak Iced Tea , Southern Style (selectregions) – large410011310900350
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,Southern Style (selectregions) – Gallon15500432416001300
Gold Peak Iced Tea ,White Citrus (selectregions) – kid’s80021210050
Gold Peak Iced Tea White Citrus (select regions) – small1800474700150
Gold Peak Iced Tea , White Citrus (select regions) – medium2400626200200
Gold Peak Iced Tea , White Citrus (select regions) – large3500929200300
Gold Peak Iced Tea , White Citrus (select regions) – Gallon13400350350001100
half & half150001.50150
Minute Maid Orange Juice NTC – small220054480000
Minute Maid Orange Juice NTC – Large290570700050
Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade– kid’s100028260000
Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade– small230064600050
Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade– medium310085790000
Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade– large460012611700100
Minute Maid Apple Juice box1000232100150
Hi-C Flashing Fruit Punch – kid’s1000262600100
Hi-C Flashing Fruit Punch – small2200606000200
Hi-C Flashing Fruit Punch – medium2900797900250
Hi-C Flashing Fruit Punch – large440011711700400
Hi-C Flashing Fruit Punch – gallon16600448448001400
Hi-C Orange Lavaburst – kid’s100028280000
Hi-C Orange Lavaburst – small240064640000
Hi-C Orange Lavaburst – medium310085850000
Hi-C Orange Lavaburst – large47001261260000
Hi-C Orange Lavaburst – gallon178004804800000
Hi-C Poppin’ Pink Lemonade Pink – kid’s900232300380
Hi-C Poppin’ Pink Lemonade Pink –small2000515100850
Hi-C Poppin’ Pink Lemonade Pink – medium27006868001150
Hi-C Poppin’ Pink Lemonade Pink –large4000101101001700
Hi-C Poppin’ Pink Lemonade Pink –gallon15400384384006600
Barq’s Red Cream Soda – kid’s1100292900200
Barq’s Red Cream Soda – small2400666600400
Barq’s Red Cream Soda – medium3200878700500
Barq’s Red Cream Soda – large480013013000800
Barq’s Root Beer –kid’s1000282800250
Barq’s Root Beer –small2400646400500
Barq’s Root Beer –medium3100858500700
Barq’s Root Beer –large4700126126001000
Big Red – kid’s100024240000
Big Red – small220053530050
Big Red – medium290071700050
Big Red – large440010510300100
Cherry Coca-Cola –kid’s100026260050
Cherry Coca-Cola –small2200606000100
Cherry Coca-Cola –medium2900797900100
Cherry Coca-Cola –large440011711700150
Coca-Cola Classic –kid’s90025250060
Coca-Cola Classic –small2100575700150
Coca-Cola Classic –medium2800767600150
Coca-Cola Classic –large420011311300250
Coke Zero – kid’s000000250
Coke Zero – small000000600
Coke Zero – medium000000800
Coke Zero – large5000001150
Diet Coke – kid’s000000100
Diet Coke – small000000200
Diet Coke – medium000000250
Diet Coke – large000000400
Diet Coke; CaffeineFree – kid’s000000100
Diet Coke; CaffeineFree – small000000200
Diet Coke; Caffeine Free – medium000000300
Diet Coke; Caffeine Free – large000000400
Fanta Grape Soda – kid’s1100313100300
Fanta Grape Soda – Small2600707000650
Fanta Grape Soda –medium3400939300850
Fanta Grape Soda –large5100138138001250
Fanta Orange Soda –kid’s1000333300350
Fanta Orange Soda –small2400747400750
Fanta Orange Soda –medium31009999001000
Fanta Orange Soda –large4700147147001500
Fanta Strawberry Soda – kid’s1100313100300
Fanta Strawberry Soda – small2600707000650
Fanta Strawberry Soda – medium3400939300850
Fanta Strawberry Soda – large5000138138001250
Pibb Xtra – kid’s900242400250
Pibb Xtra – small2100555500600
Pibb Xtra – medium2700737300800
Pibb Xtra – large4100109109001150
PowerAde Mountain Blast – kid’s600161600500
PowerAde Mountain Blast – small14003636001150
PowerAde Mountain Blast – medium18004848001500
PowerAde Mountain Blast – large27007171002200
Sprite – kid’s900242400200
Sprite – small2100555500450
Sprite – medium2700737300600
Sprite – large410010910900900
Vault – kid’s1000262600100
Vault – small2300606000200
Vault – medium3000797900250
Vault – large450011711700400
Crave Cooler Coke –kid’s40012120000
Crave Cooler Coke –small1100292900100
Crave Cooler Coke –medium1400393900150
Crave Cooler Coke –large2000565600200
Crave Cooker Fanta Wild Cherry – kid’s40012120000
Crave Cooker Fanta Wild Cherry – small1100292900100
Crave Cooker FantaWild Cherry – medium1400393900100
Crave Cooker Fanta Wild Cherry – large2100565600150
Chocolate Shake –Chicago region – kids260651434.52.516015
Chocolate Shake –Chicago region –small5501210690105.533035
Chocolate Shake –Chicago region –medium7801615212914848050
Chocolate Shake –Chicago region – large115024220189211270070
Vanilla Shake –Chicago region – kids2206413442.517015
Vanilla Shake –Chicago region –small4701285728536035
Vanilla Shake –Chicago region –medium6701712210312751050
Vanilla Shake –Chicago region – large98025179151181175070
Strawberry Shake –Chicago region – kids2606494342.517015
Strawberry Shake –Chicago region –small54012103908536035
Strawberry Shake –Chicago region –medium7801714812912751050
Strawberry Shake –Chicago region – large114025217189181175070
Chocolate Shake –Cincinnati region –kids310753428517015
Chocolate Shake –Cincinnati region –small6501411188171135035
Chocolate Shake –Cincinnati region –medium93020160126241550050
Chocolate Shake –Cincinnati region –large135029234185352273070
Vanilla Shake –Cincinnati region –kids300752428517015
Vanilla Shake –Cincinnati region –small6301410988161135035
Vanilla Shake –Cincinnati region –medium91020156126231550050
Vanilla Shake –Cincinnati region –large133029229185332273075
Strawberry Shake –Cincinnati region –kids300752428517015
Strawberry Shake –Cincinnati region –small6301410988161135035
Strawberry Shake –Cincinnati region –medium91020156126231550050
trawberry Shake –Cincinnati region –large133029229185332273075
Chocolate Shake –Detroit region – kids210632326319020
Chocolate Shake –Detroit region – small44012686812640040
Chocolate Shake –Detroit region –medium62017969617957055
Chocolate Shake –Detroit region – large92025141141251383085
Chocolate Shake –Columbus region –kids2406423963.522020
Chocolate Shake –Columbus region –small50013888212847045
Chocolate Shake –Columbus region –medium71019126117181167065
Chocolate Shake –Columbus region –large1040271831712616980100
Vanilla Shake –Columbus region –2006323053.522020
Vanilla Shake –Columbus region –small41013676311847045
Vanilla Shake –Columbus region –medium590199691161167065
Vanilla Shake –Columbus region –large860271411332316980100
Strawberry Shake –Columbus region –kids2306413953.522020
Strawberry Shake –Columbus region –small48013858111847045
Strawberry Shake –Columbus region –medium69019122117161167065
Strawberry Shake –Columbus region –large1010271801712316980100
Chocolate Shake –Indianapolis region –kids2306423274.517035
Chocolate Shake –Indianapolis region –small49012886715935075
Chocolate Shake –Indianapolis region –medium69017126952213500110
Chocolate Shake –Indianapolis region –large1020251841403219730160
Chocolate Shake –Louisville region – kids2306423274.517035
Chocolate Shake –Louisville region –small49012886715935075
Chocolate Shake –Louisville region –medium69017126952213500110
Chocolate Shake –Louisville region –large1020251841403219730160
Chocolate ShakeMinneapolis region –kids200437304220020
Chocolate ShakeMinneapolis region –small4109786494.541045
Chocolate Shake Minneapolis region –medium590131119113759065
Chocolate Shake Minneapolis region –large86019163134191086095
Chocolate Shake Nashville region – kids270648376411020
Chocolate Shake Nashville region –small570131007913924045
Chocolate Shake Nashville region –medium81019143112191334060
Chocolate Shake Nashville region –large119027210165271850090
Chocolate Shake –New Jersey Region –kids210635276317020
Chocolate Shake –New Jersey Region –small43014735712737040
Chocolate Shake –New Jersey Region –medium6201910481171052060
Chocolate Shake –New Jersey Region –large91028153119261476085
Vanilla Shake – New Jersey Region – kids210831266422025
Vanilla Shake – New Jersey Region – small44016655412846055
Vanilla Shake – New Jersey Region –medium620239478181266080
Vanilla Shake – New Jersey Region – large910341371142617970115
Chocolate Shake – St.Louis Region – kids2405423153.57520
Chocolate Shake – St.Louis Region – small49011876411815040
Chocolate Shake – St.Louis Region –medium7001612492161122055
Chocolate Shake – St.Louis Region – large103024182134241632080

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply