Yum Yum Donuts Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
DONUTS
Bar - Chocolate Iced3806441419804900
Bar - Maple Iced3806441419804800
Bar - Vanilla Iced3706441419804800
Buttermilk Bar - Chocolate Iced4204613419803700
Buttermilk Bar - Glazed4203613518803300
Buttermilk Bar - Maple Iced4203623519803400
Buttermilk Bar - Plain3003321018803300
Cake, Chocolate - Chocolate Iced2103331793030020
Cake, Chocolate - Chocolate Iced w/ Chocolate Sprinkles2403372195030020
Cake, Chocolate - Chocolate Iced w/ Coconut26043717137030020
Cake, Chocolate - Chocolate Iced w/ Peanuts25053417124030020
Cake, Chocolate - Chocolate Iced w/ Rainbow Sprinkles2403372195030020
Cake, Chocolate - Plain170322893029020
Cake, White - Cherry Iced27034022125031020
Cake, White - Cherry Iced w/Rainbow Sprinkles30034427125031020
Cake, White - Chocolate Iced27033922125032020
Cake, White - Cinnamon Crumb33044523166040025
Cake, White - Donut Sugar26033416125030020
Cake, White - Lemon Iced27034022125031020
Cake, White - Maple Iced27034022125031020
Cake, White - Orange Iced27034022125031020
Cake, White - Plain19032293114027015
Cake, White - Vanilla Iced27034023125031020
Cake, White - Vanilla Iced w/ Chocolate Sprinkles30034427125031020
Cake, White - Vanilla Iced w/ Coconut32044423168031020
Cake, White - Vanilla Iced w/ Peanuts31044123155030020
Cake, White - Vanilla Iced w/ Rainbow Sprinkles30034427125031020
Donut Hole - Chocolate Sprinkles14012115620905
Donut Hole - Cinnamon Crumb1301171063012010
Donut Hole - Cinnamon Sugar13012217520855
Donut Hole - Coconut1401179850905
Donut Hole - Donut Sugar14012111620955
Donut Hole - Glazed9011284.520805
Donut Hole - Plain60162420705
Donut Hole - Powdered Sugar14012111630955
Fancy - Bear Claw7001275123816010405
Fancy - Butterfly53087430231006200
Fancy - Cinnamon Roll63098030311307100
Fancy - Fritter, Apple6008933923906900
Fancy - Fritter, Blueberry54067538231004900
Fancy - Fritter, Pineapple68088136341406600
Fancy - Heart2904442111503500
Fancy - Horseshoe700128927331309805
Fancy - Star3405522513504100
Filled - Apple Jelly w/ Cinnamon Crumb3707531215606005
Filled - Lemon Jelly w/ Donut Sugar3605582412504300
Filled - Raspberry Jelly w/ Glaze3906612413505000
Filled - Strawberry Jelly w/ Sugar3806602713505100
Filled - Vanilla Creme w/ Chocolate Icing3506511113605800
French - Cherry Iced27033216146034060
French - Chocolate Iced27033215156035060
French - Cinnamon Sugared2804267188042065
French - Glazed27033215146033060
French - Maple Iced27033216146034060
French - Vanilla Iced27033216146034060
Mini Cake, White - Choc Iced w/ Chocolate Sprinkles1402221352018010
Mini Cake, White - Chocolate Iced1402201162016010
Mini Cake, White - Chocolate Iced /w Rainbow Sprinkles1502231472017010
Mini Cake, White - Plain100212562015010
Mini Cake, White - Vanilla Iced w/ Rainbow Sprinkles1402221352017010
Mini Fancy - Cinnamon Roll3104391515603400
Mini Fancy - Fritter, Pineapple4005472120803900
Mini Fancy - Fritter, Apple3505552313604100
Mini Fancy - Fritter, Blueberry3103432213602900
Old Fashioned - Chocolate Iced42055937187040020
Old Fashioned - Glazed41046037177036020
Old Fashioned - Maple Iced41046037187037020
Old Fashioned - Plain30043112177036020
Puffies w/ Vanilla Creme Filling150216384025045
Raised Ring - Chocolate Iced2700412010403400
Raised Ring - Chocolate Iced w/ Chocolate Sprinkles2700412010403400
Raised Ring - Chocolate Iced w/ Rainbow Sprinkles2704412010403400
Raised Ring - Cinnamon Crumb220431119403105
Raised Ring - Cinnamon Sugared250533810504200
Raised Ring - Coconut2404301312702600
Raised Ring - Cookie Crumb230433129402800
Raised Ring - Glazed220431129402900
Raised Ring - Maple Iced250438179403100
Raised Ring - Orange Iced2504361510403200
Raised Ring - Rainbow Sprinkles2704422010403300
Raised Ring - Sugared230434179302900
Raised Ring - Vanilla Iced2504371510403200
Raised Ring - Vanilla Iced w/ Chocolate Sprinkles2704422010403300
Raised Ring - Vanilla Iced w/ Coconut2804391513603100
Raised Ring - Vanilla Iced w/ Rainbow Sprinkles2704412010403200
Twist - Chocolate Iced4007481419805500
Twist - Glazed3907481419805400
Twist - Sugared4307582619805400
Wheat & Spice - Cinnamon Crumb3304452316603405
Wheat & Spice - Glazed2704361813502600
Wheat & Spice - Plain2304261013502600
MUFFINS
Apple Spice49067741195071090
Banana Nut610126739335064090
Blueberry43066337184064090
Bran4507744516409900
Chocolate Chip580782532710064090
Cranberry Orange47067344184064090
Cranberry Nut670147443376064090
Cream Cheese6109825627110820120
Double Chocolate64089159299083090
Lemon Poppy Seed47076840205066090
Pineapple Coconut600783472714072090
Pineapple Upsidedown51068154195066090
Pumpkin Nut580126637315064090
BAKERY AND CROISSANTS
Cinnamon Bun530978342112068055
Cinnamon Raisin Roll5301164152614043050
Cinnamon Twist55074823719040015
Creme Horn250228161470200
Croissant5101058142615094085
Croissant - Blueberry Cream Cheese5101159122614143050
Croissant - Cream Cheese5601164172915147060
Croissant - Mini170319595031030
Croissant - Pineapple Cream Cheese5201161142614143050
Croissant - Strawberry Cream Cheese5201161142614143050
Croissant - Ham and Cheese (Swiss or Cheddar)930426116562801600165
Macaroon Cookie200226211090550
Quesadilla Bread48085835244031075
Sticky Bun400847132011056030
Strudel - Apple35063372210321015
Strudel - Pineapple Cream Cheese36063382311322020
Strudel - Strawberry Cream Cheese36063382311322020
BAGELS
Blueberry280960111003900
Cinnamon Raisin28095991003900
Everything300115543.5007000
Jalapeno270105541004400
Nine Grain310116362.5003500
Fresh Onion270105541.5004600
Plain280105741004200
Scored Garlic3201263531005005
Sesame310115446004100
Whole Wheat260105551003900
SANDWICHES
Breakfast - Bacon and Cheddar on Whole Wheat Bagel41017575145070025
Breakfast - Chipotle on Whole Wheat Bagel64038587281001340465
Breakfast - Chorizo on Whole Wheat Bagel72033597401601060505
Breakfast - Egg and Cheese on Croissant830296016532501300540
Breakfast - Egg, Cheese on Whole Wheat Bagel5402651626100690450
Breakfast - Ham, Egg, Cheese on Whole Wheat Bagel63038587281001300465
Breakfast - Ranchero on Whole Wheat Bagel670386211281001840465
Breakfast - Sausage, Egg, Cheese on Whole Wheat Bagel81034587501901060450
Deli - BLTCC on Whole Wheat Bagel40016558148068045
Deli - Cold Albacore Tuna Salad on Whole Wheat Bagel58031547285097060
Deli - Cold Black Forest Ham on Whole Wheat Bagel50036597134.50168050
Deli - Cold Turkey Breast on Whole Wheat Bagel55035617194.50170065
Deli - Hot Black Forest Ham on Whole Wheat Bagel610395752470190060
Deli - Hot Chicken Breast Fillet on Whole Wheat Bagel57034585236094075
Deli - Hot Pastrami Sandwich on Whole Wheat Bagel73036576411401540100
Extreme Melt - Albacore Tuna on Whole Wheat Bagel7504754640180134060
Extreme Melt - Bacon Avocado on Whole Wheat Bagel7203557642200123040
Extreme Melt - Black Forest Ham on Whole Wheat Bagel7005153532180205050
Extreme Melt - Piña Hawiaain on Whole Wheat Bagel7104067933190169055
Extreme Melt - Turkey Breast on Whole Wheat Bagel6804855531170200060
Ham & Cheese (Swiss or Cheddar) on Whole Wheat Bagel6804261631130158085
EXTRAS AND SPREADS
Albacore Tuna Salad1701911101043040
Avocado451204.50.5000
Bacon4530031018010
Black Forest Ham1202200210113030
Butter400000453200120
Chicken Fillet90171010018045
Cream Cheese - Lite, Flavored, Chives (Large Tub)5101416843290800145
Cream Cheese - Lite, Flavored, Chives (Small Tub)130442117020035
Cream Cheese - Lite, Flavored, Sun Dried Tomato (Large Tub)570182714452901170145
Cream Cheese - Lite, Flavored, Sun Dried Tomato (Small Tub)140473117029035
Cream Cheese - Lite (Large Tub)5701616849320890160
Cream Cheese - Lite (Small Tub)140442128022040
Cream Cheese - Regular (Large Tub)76015151576530790225
Cream Cheese - Regular (Small Tub)1904441913020055
Deli Cheese (Jack or Cheddar)11071095017030
Honey3008800000
Pastrami30022002410095080
Peanut Butter19077316301500
Peanut Butter & Strawberry Jelly210713716301500
Strawberry Jelly2506400000
Turkey Breast1002020100109040
DRINKS
Chilla - French Vanilla Cappuccino, 16 oz650585633019043025
Chilla - French Vanilla Cappuccino, 20 oz8107107793723056025
Chilla - French Vanilla Caramel Cappuccino, 16 oz8105128962718052030
Chilla - French Vanilla Caramel Cappuccino, 20 oz104061711273321068035
Chilla - Guava, 16 oz340022822501525
Chilla - Guava, 20 oz410027927501525
Chilla - Mocha Cappuccino, 16 oz5901091722019055030
Chilla - Mocha Cappuccino, 20 oz74013115912523070035
Chilla - Mocha Caramel Cappuccino, 16 oz75091341051918062040
Chilla - Mocha Caramel Cappuccino, 20 oz980121791392221081045
Chilla - Piña Colada, 16 oz4601746215505525
Chilla - Piña Colada, 20 oz5801937918507025
Chilla - Strawberry Banana, 16 oz400179629401020
Chilla - Strawberry Banana, 20 oz5001987811401020
Chilla - Wild Berry, 16 oz4000433121501525
Chilla - Wild Berry, 20 oz4900533926502025
Coffee - Hot Brewed, 12 oz500000050
Coffee - Hot Brewed, 16 oz5100000100
Coffee - Hot Brewed, 20 oz510000100
Coffee - Hot Brewed, 24 oz510000150
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Caramel Flavored, 12 oz1801133320001900
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Caramel Flavored, 16 oz27021464500034010
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Caramel Flavored, 20 oz32020570003405
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Caramel Flavored, 24 oz38024706800040010
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Hazelnut Flavored, 12 oz9021816000750
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Hazelnut Flavored, 16 oz17023735100905
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Hazelnut Flavored, 20 oz17023735100905
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Hazelnut Flavored, 24 oz20024442100905
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Vanilla Flavored, 12 oz15013331200.5800
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Vanilla Flavored, 16 oz18013937200.5800
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Vanilla Flavored, 20 oz220247443011350
Coffee - Hot Brewed, Vanilla Flavored, 24 oz310269654011500
Coffee - Iced, Caramel Flavored, 20 oz19039430200.5900
Coffee - Iced, Hazelnut Flavored, 20 oz150329242.5101905
Coffee - Iced, Vanilla Flavored, 20 oz150330252.5101905
Fountain Drink - Coke, 20 oz22006262000200
Fountain Drink - Coke, 24 oz27007474000250
Fountain Drink - Coke, 32 oz35009898000350
Fountain Drink - Diet coke, 20 oz0000000100
Fountain Drink - Diet coke, 24 oz0000000100
Fountain Drink - Diet coke, 32 oz5000000150
Fountain Drink - Fanta, 20 oz27007272000200
Fountain Drink - Fanta, 24 oz32008787000200
Fountain Drink - Fanta, 32 oz4300116116000300
Fountain Drink - Sprite, 20 oz23005751000500
Fountain Drink - Sprite, 24 oz27006961000600
Fountain Drink - Sprite, 32 oz36009281000800
Fresh Juice - Carrot, 16 oz18044001001300
Fresh Juice - Carrot, 20 oz22055001001600
Fresh Juice - Orange, 16 oz2003473810000
Fresh Juice - Orange, 20 oz2604594810050
Fresh Juice - Orange/Carrot Mix, 16 oz19044419100650
Fresh Juice - Orange/Carrot Mix, 20 oz24045424100850
Hot Cappuccino - French Vanilla, 12 oz29034838101002900
Hot Cappuccino - French Vanilla, 16 oz39046450131303900
Hot Cappuccino - French Vanilla, 20 oz49067962161604800
Hot Cappuccino - French Vanilla, 24 oz58079575201905800
Hot Cappuccino - Mocha, 12 oz280447359902700
Hot Cappuccino - Mocha, 16 oz38056247121203700
Hot Cappuccino - Mocha, 20 oz47067859151504600
Hot Chocolate, 12 oz2704464097024010
Hot Chocolate, 16 oz35056254129032010
Hot Chocolate, 20 oz440677671411040015
Hot Chocolate, 24 oz530893801714048015
Licuado - Banana, 16 oz24083023108012545
Licuado - Banana, 20 oz270103326118015050
Licuado - Chocolate, 16 oz35095444108016045
Licuado - Chocolate, 20 oz380105747119019050
Licuado - Coconut, 16 oz360842371714013045
Licuado - Coconut, 20 oz3901045401815016050
Licuado - Guava, 16 oz34075450108012545
Licuado - Guava, 20 oz37095753118015050
Licuado - Pineapple, 16 oz34075450108012545
Licuado - Pineapple, 20 oz37095753118015050
Licuado - Strawberry Banana, 16 oz300104338108013550
Licuado - Strawberry Banana, 20 oz330124642118017055
Licuado - Strawberry, 16 oz34075450108012545
Licuado - Strawberry, 20 oz37095753118015050
Raspado - Coconut, 16 oz3301514215140200
Raspado - Coconut, 20 oz3301514215140200
Raspado - Guava, 16 oz28007468000100
Raspado - Guava, 20 oz28007468000100
Raspado - Lime, 16 oz17004339000250
Raspado - Lime, 20 oz17004339000300
Raspado - Pineapple, 16 oz28007468000100
Raspado - Pineapple, 20 oz28007468000100
Raspado - Strawberry, 16 oz28007468000100
Raspado - Strawberry, 20 oz28007468000100
Raspado - Tamarindo, 16 oz28017367000150
Raspado - Tamarindo, 20 oz28017368000150
Raspado - Vanilla, 16 oz33001414000200
Raspado - Vanilla, 20 oz33001414000200
Tea - Hot Brewed, 12 oz0000000100
Tea - Hot Brewed, 16 oz0000000150
Tea - Hot Brewed, 20 oz0000000150
Tea - Iced, 20 oz0000000150
Tea - Iced, 24 oz0000000200
Tea - Iced, 32 oz0000000250

Share.

About Author

shapefit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply