Arctic Circle Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSodiumCholesterol
BURGERS
1/2 LB. BLACK ANGUS BURGER622242545919110
1/2 LB. BLACK ANGUS CHEESE7112925521359130
1/2 LB. BLACK ANGUS DELUXE7243127521359130
1/4 LB. BLACK ANGUS BURGER41614252873857
1/4 LB. BLACK ANGUS CHEESE46116253195867
1/4 LB. BLACK ANGUS DELUXE47318273195867
1/4 LB. BLACK ANGUS BACON CHEESE543202738113879
1/4 LB. BLACK ANGUS MUSHROOM 'N SWISS47219243282967
BLACK ANGUS RANCH BURGER50818343292167
BLACK ANGUS DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER457192330102875
BLACK ANGUS HAMBURGER2648231549729
BLACK ANGUS CHEESEBURGER30911231871739
BLACK ANGUS DOUBLE BURGER36714232358855
BLACK ANGUS BACON DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER526222437128387
BLACK ANGUS BBQ BACON CHEESEBURGER38414252591451
SALADS
CRISPY CHICKEN SALAD W/O DRESSING OR SHELL647294838131359
GRILLED CHICKEN SOUTHWEST CHICKEN SALAD8104355431806116
GRILLED CHICKEN SOUTHWEST CHICKEN SALAD W/O DRESSING OR SHELL351381812120996
TACO SALAD880295062108183
TACO SALAD W/O SHELL70126155986483
TACO SALAD W/O WHITE SAUCE AND SHELL373251424120882
GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD W/O DRESSING AND SHELL29835912116997
SEAFOOD SALAD24918171282664
DRESSINGS
LITEHOUSE CAESAR DRESSING280222842030
LITEHOUSE RANCH DRESSING240222638020
LITEHOUSE LITE RANCH120241240010
LITEHOUSE BLUE CHEESE300223242030
LITEHOUSE GINGER SESAME7021604800
KENS THOUSAND ISLAND (1.5 OZ.)1900618 1420
SIDES
FRENCH FRY (SMALL)258430141245
FRENCH FRY (REGULAR)376544201807
FRENCH FRY (LARGE)5648663027010
ONION RINGS7841196376564
CONDIMENTS
WHITE SAUCE (1 OZ.)170<1TR18
TARTAR SAUCE (1 OZ.)165<11617012
FRY SAUCE (1 OZ.)75<1943124
SALSA (1 OZ)100302100
BARBECUE SAUCE (1 OZ.)4501104000
KETCHUP (1 OZ.)300803800
MUSTARD (1 OZ.)24TRTRTR3300
SWEET 'N SOUR SAUCE (1 OZ.)5001301900
FISH/CHICKEN
HALIBUT PER 4 OZ. (2 PIECES)22015131139025
1/4 LB. BLACK ANGUS HOT DOG41512343496533
GRILLED LEMON PEPPER CHICKEN SANDWICH375312913125572
2 PC CHICKEN FINGERS26014171568025
CHICKEN RINGS (5 PC)2601216730
ICE CREAM
SMALL SHAKE -10 OZ VANILLA ICE CREAM27010381038138
REGULAR SHAKE -14 OZ VANILLA ICE CREAM37814531453193
LARGE SHAKE -18 OZ VANILLA ICE CREAM48618681868248
SUNDAE -6 OZ VANILLA ICE CREAM16262362383
ICE CREAM CONE -4.5 OZ VANILLA ICE CREAM13752051772
COURTESY CONE -1 OZ VANILLA ICE CREAM32151519

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply