Au Bon Pain Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
Bagels
Asiago Cheese Bagel37017564 8.04.5065020
Cinnamon Crisp Bagel4101177257.03.504100
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel3201167151.00.004300
Everything Bagel300115852.00.004800
Honey 9 Grain Bagel310116372.00.004800
Jalapeno Double Cheddar Bagel320155258.05.0060025
Onion Dill Bagel280115741.00.004400
Plain Bagel280115741.00.004400
Sesame Seed Bagel300125842.50.004400
Whole Wheat Skinny Bagel9052111.00.002300
Cookies & Desserts
Brownie Bites160122157.02.007525
Chewy Marshmallow Bar250240265.03.0024015
Chocolate and Creme Torsade230534109.06.0023020
Chocolate Chip Brownie4404623921.06.0024085
Chocolate Chip Cookie3703543518.011.0012045
Chocolate Dipped Cranberry Almond Coconut Macaroon2904342516.013.001100
Chocolate Dipped Shortbread Cookie3904431923.015.00.514075
Cinnamon Swirl Roll5506764026.013.0033070
Classic Oatmeal Raisin Cookie2904462411.06.0015040
Double Chocolate Cupcake3204493413.06.0025030
English Toffee Cookie3204422516.09.0024050
Gluten Free Fudge Chunk Brownie4305534524.015.0011095
Harvest Cookie3707472618.09.0019055
Iced Lemon Pound Cake4706664121.011.00510140
Lemon Crumble Bar3405482914.08.00230100
Marble Pound Cake4507543024.013.00560150
Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies190227179.05.006025
Mudslide Cookie3606483319.09.0017060
Palmier3805461420.012.0032050
Pecan Roll7408854843.018.0037075
Red Velvet Cupcake4003463622.07.0029035
White Chocolate Macadamia Cookie3304402419.08.0019040
Croissants
Almond Croissant50011481531.013.00.5370105
Apple and Cinnamon Croissant240538158.05.0029030
Chocolate & Strawberry Cream CroisBun (TM)56010653030.018.00.5480100
Chocolate Croissant4707572725.013.0024045
Double Chocolate CroisBun (TM)61010794528.017.00.543080
Ham and Cheese Croissant4101835622.012.0070050
Pain au Chocolat4808572525.016.0037075
Plain Croissant280629515.09.0031060
Raspberry Cheese Croissant3606482016.09.0028055
Spinach and Cheese Croissant330734519.012.0044065
Sweet Cheese CroisBun (TM)52010552930.018.01510115
Sweet Cheese Croissant4308482323.014.00.542095
Danish
Cherry Danish3707511915.09.0034060
Sweet Cheese Danish4509562521.013.0040090
Muffins
Blueberry Muffin4909733319.03.0053015
Carrot Walnut Muffin5409734025.05.0081055
Corn Muffin4909743118.03.0062055
Cranberry Walnut Muffin52010672924.03.5052015
Double Chocolate Chunk Muffin58010864924.07.0050015
Low Fat Berry Muffin with Whole Grains290761303.00.5046015
Raisin Bran Muffin42010782911.02.0061025
Scones
Cinnamon Scone47085622 25.015.00.5410125
Cranberry Orange Scone5208814719.011.00420125
Maple Walnut Scone56010713627.012.00.5430130
Blasts & Smoothies
Berry Pomegranate Smoothie27066252 0.00.00305
Berry Sensation Yogurt Smoothie280863490.50.00455
Coffee Blast (Medium)4408716721.015.0011575
Coffee Blast (Large)6901111911229.021.00170105
Fresh Fruit Smoothie with Bananas, Pineapple and Grapes250264500.00.00100
Fresh Fruit Smoothie with Bananas, Watermelon and Grapes230259470.00.00100
Fresh Fruit Smoothie with Mixed Fruit210254420.00.00200
Frozen Caramel Latte6008989120.013.00.515070
Frozen Mocha Latte5908949021.013.00.513565
Mango Smoothie300672550.00.00305
Mango Wave Fresh Fruit Smoothie230159470.00.00100
Mocha Blast (Medium)4407807417.012.009560
Mocha Blast (Large)7001013712622.015.0013075
South Beach Yogurt Smoothie3001069520.00.00405
Strawberry Banana Yogurt Smoothie310972570.00.00455
Strawberry Passion Fresh Fruit Smoothie190348340.00.0000
Strawberry Smoothie290668540.00.00305
Coffee & Espresso
Caffe Americano100220.00.00250
Caffe Latte140712127.04.0010520
Caffe Milano280845448.04.5011520
Caffe Viennese270744427.04.0010520
Cappuccino120610106.03.509020
Caramel Macchiato270743417.04.5013025
Chai Latte210730307.04.009020
Hot Chocolate3609504614.08.0012540
Iced Caffe Americano100220.00.00300
Iced Caffe Latte140712127.04.0011020
Iced Caffe Milano280845448.04.5012020
Iced Caffe Viennese270744427.04.0011020
Iced Caramel Macchiato270743417.04.5013525
Iced Chai Latte210730307.04.0010020
Iced Decaf French Roast Coffee (Medium)100220.00.00200
Iced Decaf French Roast Coffee (Large)100220.00.00250
Iced French Roast Coffee (Medium)100220.00.00200
Iced French Roast Coffee (Large)100220.00.00250
Iced French Vanilla Coffee (Medium)101200.00.00200
Iced French Vanilla Coffee (Large)15130 0.00.00250
Iced Mocha Latte310848489.05.0012520
Iced Vanilla Latte240737367.04.0011020
Mocha Latte310848489.05.0012020
Vanilla Latte240737367.04.0010520
Vanilla Latte with Sugar Free Syrup140715127.04.0010520
Whipped Cream Topping200001.51.0005
Fountain and Other
Caffeine Free Pepsi (Medium)30008484 0.00.00600
Caffeine Free Pepsi (Large)40001121120.00.00800
Diet Pepsi (Medium)00000.00.00750
Diet Pepsi (Large)00000.00.001000
Diet Sierra Mist (Medium)00000.00.00750
Diet Sierra Mist (Large)00000.00.001000
Gogi Berry Green Iced Tea (Medium)00000.00.00300
Gogi Berry Green Iced Tea (Large)00000.00.00400
Homestyle Lemonade (Medium)290078 72 0.00.0000
Homestyle Lemonade (Large)3900103970.00.0000
Iced Black Tea (Medium)50200.00.00200
Iced Black Tea (Large)100300.00.00300
Mountain Dew (Medium)330087870.00.001050
Mountain Dew (Large)44001161160.00.001400
Mug Root Beer (Medium)300078780.00.00450
Mug Root Beer (Large)40001041040.00.00600
Orange Juice (Small)110226260.00.0000
Orange Juice (Large)220352500.00.0050
Peach Iced Tea (Medium)270067660.00.0000
Peach Iced Tea (Large)350089880.00.0000
Pepsi (Medium)300084840.00.00600
Pepsi (Large)40001121120.00.00800
Sierra Mist (Medium)300081810.00.00600
Sierra Mist (Large)40001081080.00.00800
Sweet Tea (Medium)250066640.00.00200
Sweet Tea (Large)340088850.00.00300
All Breads
9-Grain Cranberry Ciabatta29086316 1.5 004700
Ancient Grain Ciabatta3109535 7.0 2.5050010
Asiago Breadstick1708282 3.0 203005
Cheddar Jalapeno Breadstick1306262 2.0 102605
Ciabatta (Small)1906391 0.5 005000
Ciabatta (Large)2308482 1.0 006200
Country White Bread2308491 1.0 005800
Everything Breadstick1807313 3.0 003100
Honey Multigrain Baguette (Salad Size)2508491 3.0 005000
Honey Multigrain Baguette (Sandwich Size)34011661 4.5 006700
Improved Artisan Baguette (Salad Size)2208461 1.0 004600
Improved Artisan Baguette (Sandwich Size)30010621 1.0 006100
Southwest Jalapeno Cornbread40086127 15.0 3063050
Tortilla Wrap2807451 7.0 3.502400
Whole Wheat Multigrain Bread28013554 3.5006500
Whole Wheat Tortilla Wrap2608431 8.01.502700
Breakfast Sandwiches
2 Eggs on a Bagel43022585 12.04.00580375
2 Eggs on a Bagel with Bacon5102858517.06.00880350
2 Eggs on a Bagel with Bacon and Cheese5603258522.09.00970365
2 Eggs on a Bagel with Cheese4802658516.07.00670390
2 Eggs on a Bagel with Ham4702959512.04.501000355
2 Eggs, Bacon and Cheddar on Ciabatta4702739222.09.001030365
2 Eggs, Sausage & Cheddar on Asiago Bagel7304058536.017.001210410
2 Eggs, Sausage & Cheddar on Ciabatta5503041229.012.001060390
Egg Whites and Cheddar Breakfast Sandwich210192217.04.5049020
Egg Whites, Cheddar and Avocado Breakfast Sandwich3102026217.06.0061040
Smoked Salmon Wasabi on Onion Dill Bagel4202062810.04.5097035
Turkey Sausage & Egg White Flatbread3703131315.07.0083075
Cafe Sandwiches
Black Angus Roast Beef and Cheddar Sandwich5103453418.08.00174070
Black Forest Ham and Cheddar Sandwich64032922417.07.00172065
BLT on Country White4201752416.04.00118035
Classic Chicken Salad Sandwich (Whole Sandwich)4502558812.02.0099055
Classic Chicken Salad Sandwich (Half Sandwich)230133046.01.0050025
Grilled Chicken Sandwich4803353415.02.001230115
Tuna Salad Sandwich4703060714.02.50113045
Turkey and Swiss Sandwich (Whole Sandwich)74042791230.016.00.51490110
Turkey and Swiss Sandwich (Half Sandwich)3702140615.08.0074055
Hot Sandwiches
BBQ Chicken and Black Bean Wrap73045751326.012.001290110
Black Angus Steak and Cheese Sandwich8404463846.019.001560145
Chicken Pomodoro Sandwich6705157426.013.00.51420115
Country Grilled Cheese with Tomato & Bacon6603651235.021.001400110
Moroccan Lemon Chicken Wrap60033621025.06.00920110
Newport Turkey Sandwich77044752234.014.001790115
Turkey Cubano on Ciabatta58041628 20.011.00205090
Tuscan Grilled Cheese Sandwich6203252232.020.001300100
Signature Sandwiches
Black Angus Roast Beef and Herb Cheese Sandwich (Half Sandwich)26016362 7.02.5062030
Black Angus Roast Beef and Herb Cheese Sandwich (Whole Sandwich)5203171314.06.00125055
Caprese Sandwich (Whole Sandwich )5502553327.013.0087030
Caprese Sandwich (Half Sandwich)3101327214.06.0062045
Caprese with Chicken Sandwich6804953330.014.001230100
Chipotle Black Bean Burger with Avocado Sandwich7003277833.08.00.5156070
Chipotle Turkey and Avocado Sandwich6703960432.08.001750110
Grilled Chicken Avocado Sandwich6604267324.05.00183095
Turkey Club Sandwich6004152524.010.00186095
Wraps
Chicken Caesar Wrap60031504 31.011.00.589075
Napa Chicken with Avocado Wrap5002455521.06.0070065
Thai Peanut Chicken Wrap54026721517.05.00102045
Veggie & Hummus Wrap6702466538.09.00.5117030
Waldorf Turkey Wrap65032631832.010.00130065
Harvest Rice Bowls
Roasted Angus Steak Teriyaki Harvest Rice Bowl61030911314.03.50151040
Roasted Mayan Chicken Harvest Rice Bowl5802880517.04.00101080
Hot & Cold Lunch Bar
Alfredo Sauce8021173.0016025
Chicken Parmesan304101.50.507510
Chicken Wings in BBQ Sauce705324.01.0018015
Chicken Wings in Teriyaki Sauce705214.01.0021015
Eggplant Parmesan502413.01.501355
Macaroni and Cheese452313.02.0010010
Marinara Sauce201211.00.00800
Meatballs and Marinara Sauce402213.01.001105
Pearl Barley with Vegetables401601.51.00455
Penne Rigate401701.00.0000
Roasted Chicken and Thyme50600 2.50.505020
Sausage and Peppers with Tomato Sauce352102.00.501005
Shahi Paneer (Indian Curry)603224.02.0012510
Shrimp and Chorizo Gumbo251300.50.00905
Spinach and Ricotta Lasagna453313.01.507510
Vodka Sauce401213.01.0011010
Hot Breakfast Bar
Roasted Potatoes35160 1.00.001100
Sausage with Peppers and Onions403102.50.501105
Scrambled Eggs353113.01.009085
Scrambled Eggs, Ham & Cheese403112.51.0011575
Warm Apple Bake8011133.02.009010
Hot Entrees
Meat Lasagna47022417 24.011.001080100
Roasted Angus Steak Teriyaki Harvest Rice Bowl61030911314.03.50151040
Roasted Mayan Chicken Harvest Rice Bowl5802880517.04.00101080
Oatmeal
Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (Small)19063710 3.00.0050
Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (Large)3701175196.01.00150
Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (Medium)280856144.00.50100
Classic Oatmeal (Small)17063213.00.0050
Classic Oatmeal (Large)340136316.01.00150
Classic Oatmeal (Medium)260104715.00.50100
Snacks
Baked! Lay's ® Original Potato Crisps13022622.00.002000
Brie, Cheddar & Fruit with Crackers Petit Plate31010251019.010.00.549050
Cape Cod ® Kettle Cooked Potato Chips220325012.01.001600
Chicken, Chickpea & Tomato Salad Petit Plate200121939.01.0070020
Chocolate Covered Almonds2304201715.05.00105
Food Should Taste Good ® All Natural Multigrain Chips21042729.01.001200
Fresh Grapes160241350.00.0000
Fresh Watermelon70117140.00.0000
Fruit Cup (Small)70118150.00.00150
Fruit Cup (Large)140236310.50.00300
Godiva® Chocolate Truffles2102221813.08.003515
Hard-Boiled Eggs150131111.03.50125425
Hummus & Pita Chip Snack Pack340931221.01.504000
Kind Bar ® Fruit & Nut Delight1805201111.01.50150
Kind Bar ® Maple Glazed Pecan & Sea Salt210613516.01.501400
Kind Bar ® Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate2007171013.03.50500
Mediterranean Power Pack102028731675.08.008400
Mixed Nuts18067216.02.001100
Muesli3701074396.00.50400
Snyder's of Hanover ® Mini Pretzels11032500.00.002500
Wheatberry Waldorf Salad Petit Plate3106451214.01.503200
Yogurt
Banana & Greek Yogurt Parfait390246542 6.01.0017015
Blueberry Yogurt & Wild Blueberry Parfait4101276538.03.0022010
Greek Vanilla Yogurt & Wild Blueberry Parfait3402451346.01.0016015
All Specialty Salads
Caesar Asiago Salad180101938.03.5031015
Chicken Caesar Asiago2502419310.04.0053060
Chicken Cobb with Avocado Salad4103313524.010.001020260
Garden Salad9041751.50.001150
Side Garden Salad4521050.00.00350
Southwest Chicken Salad3502240912.02.0039040
Thai Peanut Chicken Salad190181955.01.0033040
Tuna Garden Salad2702120712.02.0059045
Turkey & Poached Pear Salad33019221520.04.5050040
Turkey, Apple, Brie Salad43024301525.010.0187080
Vegetarian Deluxe Salad2801330913.05.0072025
Dressings
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing1100769.01.503600
Bleu Cheese Dressing31022233.06.0046015
Caesar Dressing27014228.04.5037015
Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette50012120.00.001900
Lite Lemon Shallot Vinaigrette80064 6.01.003800
Lite Olive Oil Vinaigrette11006510.01.504200
Lite Ranch Dressing12023211.02.0041015
Maple Walnut Vinaigrette1700161511.021.504300
Sesame Ginger Dressing2301121120.02.506800
Southwest Vinaigrette16003217.02.504800
Thai Peanut Dressing160220178.01.007400
Soups
12 Veggies Soup (Small)1203187 4.00.006000
12 Veggies Soup (Large)240636148.00.5012000
12 Veggies Soup (Medium)180427116.00.009000
Asparagus & Pea Soup (Small)190513213.06.0075035
Asparagus & Pea Soup (Large)3701027426.012.00.5149065
Asparagus & Pea Soup (Medium)280720320.09.00.5112050
Baked Stuffed Potato Soup (Small)250722416.07.0071040
Baked Stuffed Potato Soup (Large)5101343831.014.01141080
Baked Stuffed Potato Soup (Medium)3801033624.011.00.5106060
Barley and Creamy Lentil Soup (Small)14062422.50.004600
Barley and Creamy Lentil Soup (Large)280124745.00.509300
Barley and Creamy Lentil Soup (Medium)21093534.00.007000
Black Bean Soup (Small)180113221.00.007100
Black Bean Soup (Large)360226442.00.0014200
Black Bean Soup (Medium)270174831.50.0010600
Broccoli Cheddar Soup (Small)220713416.07.0069040
Broccoli Cheddar Soup (Large)4501427732.015.01139080
Broccoli Cheddar Soup (Medium)3401020624.011.00.5104060
Butternut Squash and Apple Soup (Small)140225105.01.5053010
Butternut Squash and Apple Soup (Large)2805491910.03.50106015
Butternut Squash and Apple Soup (Medium)210437147.02.5079015
Carrot Ginger Soup (Small)10011693.50.007000
Carrot Ginger Soup (Large)190232187.00.5014100
Carrot Ginger Soup (Medium)150124135.00.0010600
Chicken and Dumpling Soup (Small)17082246.02.0085040
Chicken and Dumpling Soup (Large)34017438 12.04.501700 80
Chicken and Dumpling Soup (Medium)260133269.03.50127060
Chicken Florentine Soup (Small)190618310.04.0075040
Chicken Florentine Soup (Large)3801336620.08.00149075
Chicken Florentine Soup (Medium)2801027415.06.00112060
Chicken Gumbo Soup (Small)13041516.01.0062010
Chicken Gumbo Soup (Large)260830212.01.50124015
Chicken Gumbo Soup (Medium)19062229.01.0093010
Chicken Noodle Soup (Small)8051022.00.5070020
Chicken Noodle Soup (Large)160102143.51.00140040
Chicken Noodle Soup (Medium)12081533.01.00105030
Chicken Tortellini Soup (Small)11061533.01.0069025
Chicken Tortellini Soup (Large)220113156.02.50139050
Chicken Tortellini Soup (Medium)17092344.02.00104035
Clam Chowder (Small)220719613.05.0075030
Clam Chowder (Large)43014381125.010.00.5149060
Clam Chowder (Medium)3201028819.07.00112045
Corn and Green Chili Bisque (Small)1804183 10.05.0088025
Corn and Green Chili Bisque (Large)360735721.011.00.5176055
Corn and Green Chili Bisque (Medium)270526516.08.00132040
Corn Chowder (Small)230627811.05.0075030
Corn Chowder (Large)46011541623.011.00.5150055
Corn Chowder (Medium)3508411217.08.00112040
Cream of Chicken and Wild Rice Soup (Small)180517210.03.5066025
Cream of Chicken and Wild Rice Soup (Large)360934420.07.00132050
Cream of Chicken and Wild Rice Soup (Medium)270726315.05.0099035
Curried Rice and Lentil Soup (Small)12062221.50.009000
Curried Rice and Lentil Soup (Large)240124432.50.0018000
Curried Rice and Lentil Soup (Medium)18093322.00.0013500
French Moroccan Tomato Lentil Soup (Small)13072241.50.007100
French Moroccan Tomato Lentil Soup (Large)260134483.00.0014300
French Moroccan Tomato Lentil Soup (Medium)190103362.50.0010700
French Onion Soup (Small)7021043.01.5091010
French Onion Soup (Large)15042096.03.00183015
French Onion Soup (Medium)1103156 5.02.50137010
Garden Vegetable Soup (Small)502931.00.007400
Garden Vegetable Soup (Large)11041862.50.0014900
Garden Vegetable Soup (Medium)8031442.00.0011200
Harvest Mushroom and Wheatberries Soup (Small)14042154.50.506000
Harvest Mushroom and Wheatberries Soup (Large)270841109.01.5012100
Harvest Mushroom and Wheatberries Soup (Medium)21063187.01.009100
Harvest Pumpkin Soup (Small)14021669.04.5071020
Harvest Pumpkin Soup (Large)2904321217.09.00143045
Harvest Pumpkin Soup (Medium)220324913.07.00107035
Italian Wedding Soup (Small)12051027.02.0064010
Italian Wedding Soup (Large)2401120413.04.50128020
Italian Wedding Soup (Medium)180815310.03.5096015
Lemon Orzo Chicken Soup (Small)15081328.03.5078030
Lemon Orzo Chicken Soup (Large)3101526415.07.00157065
Lemon Orzo Chicken Soup (Medium)2301220312.06.00117045
Lobster & Corn Bisque (Small)190517311.06.0074045
Lobster & Corn Bisque (Large)3701133622.012.00.5148090
Lobster & Corn Bisque (Medium)280825516.09.00111070
Pasta e Fagioli Soup (Small)18082426.01.006605
Pasta e Fagioli Soup (Large)3601547411.02.00132015
Pasta e Fagioli Soup (Medium)270113539.01.5099010
Portuguese Kale Soup (Small)13051814.01.008005
Portuguese Kale Soup (Large)260103638.02.00159010
Portuguese Kale Soup (Medium)19072726.01.50120010
Potato Leek Soup (Small)200318213.07.0070040
Potato Leek Soup (Large)410736426.015.01139085
Potato Leek Soup (Medium)310527320.011.00.5105060
Red Beans, Italian Sausage and Rice Soup (Small)2001130374.51.5083010
Red Beans, Italian Sausage and Rice Soup (Large)410216059.03.00166015
Red Beans, Italian Sausage and Rice Soup (Medium)310164547.02.00125010
Roasted Eggplant Soup (Small)13061774.01.504505
Roasted Eggplant Soup (Large)2501133148.03.0089015
Roasted Eggplant Soup (Medium)190825116.02.0067010
Southwest Tortilla Soup (Small)1303153 7.02.00650 10
Southwest Tortilla Soup (Large)260531514.04.00131015
Southwest Tortilla Soup (Medium)200423410.03.0098010
Split Pea with Ham Soup (Small)180132941.00.008605
Split Pea with Ham Soup (Large)360265983.01.00171010
Split Pea with Ham Soup (Medium)270194462.00.00128010
Swiss Chard and Three Bean Soup (Small)14052323.00.004700
Swiss Chard and Three Bean Soup (Large)270104656.01.009500
Swiss Chard and Three Bean Soup (Medium)21073534.50.507100
Thai Coconut Shrimp Soup (Small)11031137.03.0068035
Thai Coconut Shrimp Soup (Large)230622713.06.00137065
Thai Coconut Shrimp Soup (Medium)170516510.04.50102050
Tomato Basil Bisque (Small)160420117.04.0031020
Tomato Basil Bisque (Large)3109402213.08.0062045
Tomato Basil Bisque (Medium)2406301710.06.0047035
Turkey, Kale & Wild Rice Soup (Small)210818211.05.0078030
Turkey, Kale & Wild Rice Soup (Large)4201636423.010.00.5155060
Turkey, Kale & Wild Rice Soup (Medium)31012273 17.07.001160 45
Tuscan White Bean Soup (Small)15072443.00.006300
Tuscan White Bean Soup (Large)310154886.00.0012700
Tuscan White Bean Soup (Medium)230113664.50.009500
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup (Small)11081522.51.0062020
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup (Large)230162945.02.00123035
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup (Medium)170122234.01.5092030
Vegetarian Chili (Small)180103252.00.007400
Vegetarian Chili (Large)360196393.50.5014800
Vegetarian Chili (Medium)270144772.50.0011100
Vegetarian Minestrone Soup (Small)8031441.00.007600
Vegetarian Minestrone Soup (Large)16062872.50.0015200
Vegetarian Minestrone Soup (Medium)12052152.00.0011400
Wild Mushroom Bisque (Small)13041546.01.007105
Wild Mushroom Bisque (Large)250730812.02.00142010
Wild Mushroom Bisque (Medium)19052369.01.5010705
Specialty Soups
Beef and Vegetable Stew (Small)23012172 13.02.00780 30
Beef and Vegetable Stew (Large)4602534525.04.50156055
Beef and Vegetable Stew (Medium)3401826419.03.00117045
Chicken and Vegetable Stew (Small)220819313.03.0070030
Chicken and Vegetable Stew (Large)4501737525.06.00139060
Chicken and Vegetable Stew (Medium)3401228419.05.00104045
Macaroni and Cheese (Small)3501430319.012.0178060
Macaroni and Cheese (Large)7102961739.024.01.51560125
Macaroni and Cheese (Medium)5302246529.018.01.5117095
Turkey Chili (Small)220132946.01.0054020
Turkey Chili (Large)4502658712.02.00109040
Turkey Chili (Medium)340194459.01.5081030
Dressings
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing110076 9.01.50360 0
Bleu Cheese Dressing31022233.06.0046015
Caesar Dressing27014228.04.5037015
Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette5001212 0.00.00190 0
Lite Lemon Shallot Vinaigrette800646.01.003800
Lite Olive Oil Vinaigrette11006510.01.504200
Lite Ranch Dressing12023211.02.0041015
Maple Walnut Vinaigrette1700161511.021.504300
Sesame Ginger Dressing2301121120.02.506800
Southwest Vinaigrette16003217.02.504800
Thai Peanut Dressing160220178.01.007400
Spreads
Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread Made with Philadelphia® Cream Cheese100222 10.06.00230 30
Herb Bagel Spread13054312.07.0035040
Honey Pecan Cream Cheese200210916.010.00.513550
Reduced Fat Philadelphia® Cream Cheese903328.04.5019030
New Items
9-Grain Cranberry Ciabatta29086316 1.50.00470 0
Banana & Greek Yogurt Parfait3902465426.01.0017015
Brie, Cheddar & Fruit with Crackers Petit Plate31010251019.010.00.549050
Chewy Marshmallow Bar250240265.03.0024015
Chicken, Chickpea & Tomato Salad Petit Plate200121939.01.0070020
Chocolate & Strawberry Cream CroisBun (TM)56010653030.018.00.5480100
Chocolate Chip Cookie3703543518.011.0012045
Country Grilled Cheese with Tomato & Bacon6603651235.021.001400110
Cranberry Orange Scone5208814719.011.00420125
Double Chocolate CroisBun (TM)61010794528.017.00.543080
Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread Made with Philadelphia® Cream Cheese10022210.06.0023030
Godiva® Chocolate Truffles2102221813.08.003515
Hummus & Pita Chip Snack Pack340931221.01.504000
Kind Bar ® Maple Glazed Pecan & Sea Salt210613516.01.501400
Lemon Crumble Bar3405482914.08.00230100
Lobster & Corn Bisque (Small)190517311.06.0074045
Lobster & Corn Bisque (Large)3701133622.012.00.5148090
Lobster & Corn Bisque (Medium)280825516.09.00111070
Mediterranean Power Pack102028731675.08.008400
Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies19022717 9.05.0060 25
Pain au Chocolat4808572525.016.0037075
Reduced Fat Philadelphia® Cream Cheese903328.04.5019030
Turkey & Poached Pear Salad33019221520.04.5050040
Turkey Sausage & Egg White Flatbread3703131315.07.0083075
Turkey, Kale & Wild Rice Soup (Small)210818211.05.0078030
Turkey, Kale & Wild Rice Soup (Large)4201636423.010.00.5155060
Turkey, Kale & Wild Rice Soup (Medium)3101227317.07.00116045
Wheatberry Waldorf Salad Petit Plate3106451214.01.503200

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply