Back Yard Burgers Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesCalories from FatTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Black Angus Burgers
BYB Back Yard Classic American Cheeseburger780.742747.918.62.3132.81,513.846.22.75.840.6
BYB Back Yard Classic Bleu Cheeseburger730.1381.442.816.12.3117.71,189.846.22.75.838.5
BYB Back Yard Classic Burger679.534538.813.52.3107.5997.546.22.75.835.5
BYB Back Yard Classic Cheddar Cheeseburger792.9427.94819.22.5135.31,176.947.135.842.5
BYB Back Yard Classic Pepper Jack Cheeseburger769425.547.7182.3129.91,489.846.22.75.840
BYB Back Yard Classic Swiss Cheeseburger789.542647.818.52.3137.51,127.546.22.75.843.5
BYB Back Yard Double Classic American Cheeseburger1,2727798735.74.5263.22,112.746.22.75.872.6
BYB Back Yard Double Classic Bleu Cheeseburger1,170.7687.976.930.64.5232.81,464.746.22.75.868.6
BYB Back Yard Double Classic Burger1,069.561568.825.54.5212.51,08046.22.75.862.5
BYB Back Yard Double Classic Cheddar Cheeseburger1,296.3780.887.236.95.1268.11,438.9483.35.876.4
BYB Back Yard Double Classic Pepper Jack Cheeseburger1,248.5776.186.734.54.5257.32,064.746.22.75.871.5
BYB Back Yard Double Classic Swiss Cheeseburger1,289.577786.835.54.5272.51,34046.22.75.878.5
BYB Bacon Cheddar Burger872.3492.655.222.12.5148.31,44546.83.15.146.3
BYB Bacon Cheddar Burger Wrap598361.440.617.11.495.81,175.927.322.828.8
BYB Bacon Swiss Burger869.649054.921.52.3150.51,393.646.42.75.847.3
BYB Black & Bleu Burger910.8547.461.321.35.1130.61,809.54634.142.6
BYB Black & Bleu Burger Wrap511.6307.834.413.22.670.4000000000000061082.324.21.60.622.9
BYB Black Jack Burger892.4552.962.120.75.0999999999999996131.11944.144.42.83.540
BYB Mushroom Swiss Burger792.443148.318.52.3137.5967.344.62.64.244.3
BYB Picnic Burger390.6227.925.88.31.466415.519.91.33.519.6
Turkey Burgers
BYB Classic Turkey Burger593.7321.436.29.7093.81,523.446.22.65.832.8
BYB Turkey Club748.7471.252.814.12.9103.52,207.944.62.83.535.8
BYB Wild Turkey Burger705.5427.548.114.60117.32,037.844.52.64.137.3
BYB Wild Turkey Burger Wrap383.6229.625.88.6058.71,121.323.41.40.618.7
Chicken Sandwiches
BYB Black Jack Chicken Club702.5364.941.211.72.9942,917.747.72.85.539.9
BYB Black Jack Chicken Sandwich695.53634111.62.9942,416.546.42.45.539.6
BYB Blackened Chicken Sandwich528.8206.823.442.958.41,649.450.52.99.131.5
BYB Blackened Chicken Wrap295.3119.313.53.31.429.2905.126.51.53.215.8
BYB Chicken Tender Jack Sandwich659.5291.93390.3591,880.964.13.14.129.5
BYB Chicken Tenderloin Sandwich581223.925.54.80.337.41,484.864.13.14.125
BYB Chicken Tenderloin Wrap321.1127.814.53.60.218.7844.433.11.60.612.6
BYB Grilled Chicken Sandwich344414.60.50551,399.945.92.35.531.2
BYB Grilled Chicken Wrap203.436.44.11.5027.5802.424.21.21.415.7
BYB Hawaiian Chicken Sandwich442.992.410.71.5057.51,557.258.22.51731.7
Specialties
BYB Back Yard Chili Cheese Dog636.8404.74520.10.1102.41,68332.41.37.924.5
BYB Back Yard Dog317.7159.517.76.5031.8911.729.11.26.610.2
BYB Chicken Tender Basket46422625.44.90.552.21,253.432.81.51.525.4
BYB Chicken Tender Combo618.7301.433.96.50.769.61,671.243.82233.8
BYB Loaded Smoked Sausage573.9347.938.715.70.186.61,48629.91.55.324.8
BYB The Original Smoked Sausage45125428.290501,426.532.21.37.716.2
BYB Veggie Burger439.5115.513.33.5012.51,54567.25.75.816.5
BYB Veggie Burger Wrap250.673.68.4306.388834.82.91.58.3
Salads
BYB Backyard Salad with Blackened Chicken554.6336.437.413.92.9109.91,84516.63.95.341
BYB Backyard Salad with Chicken Tenderloins641.3367.841.114.90.389.71,646.735.14.84.334.9
BYB Backyard Salad with Grilled Chicken452235.126.111.70109.91,601.116.33.85.341
BYB Caesar Salad with Blackened Chicken771.357463.818.42.9121.22,931.217.33.35.650.8
BYB Caesar Salad with Chicken Tenderloins703.35305917.70.283.62,31524.93.64.136.2
BYB Caesar Salad with Grilled Chicken668.6472.752.516.10121.22,687.2173.15.650.8
BYB Chopped Chicken Salad with Blackened Chicken1,010.9610.267.818.12.9109.22631.657.636.644.2
BYB Chopped Chicken Salad with Chicken Tenderloins1,097.6641.671.519.10.3892,433.376.18.635.638.1
BYB Chopped Chicken Salad with Grilled Chicken908.2508.956.515.90109.22,387.757.37.636.644.1 J
BYB Side Salad80.614.61.60.100136.115.54.44.54
Dressings
BYB Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing, pkg.170153172.5003303030
BYB Bleu Cheese Dressing, Chunky, pkg.220216244.50254401012
BYB Caesar Dressing264.6238.126.54.709.57563.801.91.9
BYB Gorgonzola Vinaigrette170.1136.115.13.809.5548.15.703.81.9
BYB Honey Mustard Dressing, pkg.240207233.50151607070
BYB Ranch Dressing, Homestyle, pkg.150135152.50153802011
BYB Ranch Dressing, Lite, pkg.150135152.50103902011
Sides
BYB Seasoned Fries, prepared, 3 oz. Kid's349.1217.624.440862.531.733
BYB Seasoned Fries, prepared, 6 oz. Regular698.1435.348.88.10.801,725.163.56.10.36.1
BYB Seasoned Fries, prepared, 9 oz. Large1,048.265373.312.11.202,819.895.59.10.59.1
BYB Sweet Potato Fries, prepared, 5 oz. Regular555.9385.843.36.70.70200.142.55202.5
BYB Sweet Potato Fries, prepared, 8 oz. Large889616.869.210.810320.2688324
BYB Waffle Fries, prepared, 3 oz. Kid's378.1217.524.440.40495.334.54.503
BYB Waffle Fries, prepared, 4.5 oz., Regular568.4327.536.70742.951.86.804.5
BYB Waffle Fries, prepared, 6 oz., Large756.248.88.10.80990.669906
Desserts
BYB Apple Cobbler361.3121.913.6600331.258.71.134.63
BYB Apple Cobbler A La Mode513.9190.621.210.9027.3385.778.31.153.25.2
BYB Blackberry Cobbler28667.77.5300165.651.24.530.13
BYB Blackberry Cobbler A La Mode438.7136.415.27.9027.3220.170.84.548.75.2
BYB Cherry Cobbler346.2108.4125.30027158.71.134.63 3/4
BYB Cherry Cobbler A La Mode498.9177.119.710.2027.3325.578.31.153.25.2
BYB Ice Cream, A La Carte152.768.77.64.9027.354.519.6018.52.2
BYB Peach Cobbler A La Mode152.768.77.64.9027.354.519.6018.52.2
BYB Pecan Cobbler737.6230.325.660255.9271118.91.560.29
BYB Pecan Cobbler A La Mode890.229933.210.90283.2325.5138.61.578.811.2
BYB Shake, Chocolate759.131935.520.30.1112.3352.399.84.592.612.3
BYB Shake, Strawberry728288.832.120.30.1112.3268.7100.5093.112.3
BYB Shake, Vanilla728288.832.120.30.1112.3268.7100.5093.112.3
BYB Strawberry Cobbler421.5162.618.17.507.5135.557.21.528.66
BYB Strawberry Cobbler A La Mode574.1231.325.712.4034.819076.81.547.18.2
Drinks
BYB Dr. Pepper, 20 oz.2500000087.567.5067.50
BYB Dr. Pepper, Diet, 20 oz.00000087.50000
BYB Lemonade, 20 oz.78400000020802000
BYB Lemonade, 32 oz.1,254.4000000332.803200
BYB Mountain Dew, 20 oz.2750000087.572.5072.50
BYB Mug Root Beer, 20 oz.2500000037.5650650
BYB Pepsi, 20 oz.2500000050700700
BYB Pepsi, Diet, 20 oz.00000062.50000
BYB Sierra Mist, 20 oz.250000005067.5067.50
BYB Sobe Lean Cranberry Grapefruit, 20 oz.00000062.50000
BYB Tea, Sweetened, 32 oz.292.6000000.875.6075.50
BYB Tropicana Fruit Punch, 20 oz.2750000062.5750750

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply