Baskin Robbins Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat. FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
31° Below® Mix-In
Butterfinger® 31° Below® - Large11503017314143261640100
Butterfinger® 31° Below® - Medium84021127103 32190.547070
Butterfinger® 31° Below® - Mini4301264541610024040
Butterfinger® 31° Below® - Small620169275 2314034055
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 31° Below® - Large11802818014141231650120
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 31° Below® - Medium86020132102 3017147085
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 31° Below® - Mini440116654159024045
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 31° Below® - Small630159675 22120.534065
Heath® 31° Below® - Large11802614413758341.5770120
Heath® 31° Below® - Medium860191061004325156085
Heath® 31° Below® - Mini4301153502112028050
Heath® 31° Below® - Small630147773 31180.541065
Made with M&Ms® 31° Below® - Large14303020619056361510120
31° Below® Mix-In
Made with M&Ms® 31° Below® - Medium1050221511404126136085
Made with M&Ms® 31° Below® - Mini5001273671912020045
Made with M&Ms® 31° Below® - Small7601610910130190.527065
Made with Snickers® 31° Below® - Large12903317615954281.5710115
Made with Snickers® 31° Below® - Medium950241291164020152085
Made with Snickers® 31° Below® - Mini47013645919100.526045
Made with Snickers® 31° Below® - Small6901794842915138060
OREO® 'n Caramel 31 Below - Large11702817613841221970110
OREO® 'n Caramel 31 Below - Medium8402013010328150.570080
OREO® 'n Caramel 31 Below - Mini470117257169039045
OREO® 'n Caramel 31 Below - Small62015937222120.551055
OREO® 'n Chocolate 31° Below® - Large12202917413748301860105
OREO® 'n Chocolate 31° Below® - Medium890211281023523159075
OREO® 'n Chocolate 31° Below® - Mini5001271572013034040
OREO® 'n Chocolate 31° Below® - Small64015927226160.546055
OREO® 31° Below® - Large10302715112539211740100
OREO® 31° Below® - Medium750191109028150.558070
OREO® 31° Below® - Mini400115849158029040
OREO® 31° Below® - Small55014816721110.542055
31° Below® Mix-In
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup 31° Below® - Large11303413612454271760110
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup 31° Below® - Medium830251009040200.556075
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup 31° Below® - Mini4201351461910028045
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup 31° Below® - Small60018736629150.540060
31° Below® Pies
Heath® 31° Below® Pie330541321710018020
OREO® 31° Below® Pie36065033169028015
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup 31° Below® Pie400842322411025015
BRight Choices®
Chocolate Eclair Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop150323195306515
Chocolate Eclair Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop2304373085010520
Fat-Free Vanilla Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop8041716000650
Fat-Free Vanilla Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop130628260001055
Lemon Sorbet - 2.5 oz Scoop600161100000
Lemon Sorbet - 4 oz Scoop1000251800000
BRight Choices®
Premium Churned Light Orange 'n Creme Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop - With 50% less fat and 20% fewer calories than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 160 Calories and 10 grams Fat per 2.5 oz Scoop.130321163.52.505515
Premium Churned Light Orange 'n Creme Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop - With 50% less fat and 20% fewer calories than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 260 Calories and 15 grams Fat per 4 oz Scoop.2004342663.508525
Premium Churned Reduced Fat, No Sugar Added Chocolate Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 10 grams Fat per 2.5 oz Scoop.12042145406515
Premium Churned Reduced Fat, No Sugar Added Chocolate Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 15 grams Fat per 4 oz Scoop.190633796010520
Premium Churned Reduced-Fat, No Sugar Added Caramel Turtle Truffle Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 10 grams Fat per 2.5 oz Scoop.120324453.507515
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Caramel Turtle Truffle Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 15 grams Fat per 4 oz Scoop.200538686011525
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Pineapple Coconut Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 10 grams Fat per 2.5 oz Scoop.100318542.504515
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Pineapple Coconut Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 15 grams Fat per 4 oz Scoop.16052976407525
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Thin Mint Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 10 grams Fat per 2.5 oz Scoop.110319453.505015
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Thin Mint Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream.18063179608025
BRight Choices®
Regular Ice Cream: 15 grams Fat per 4 oz Scoop.
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Tin Roof Sundae - 2.5 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 10 grams Fat per 2.5 oz Scoop.1203224 4.52.506515
Premium Churned Reduced- Fat, No Sugar Added Tin Roof Sundae - 4 oz Scoop - At least 25% less fat than our regular ice cream. Regular Ice Cream: 15 grams Fat per 4 oz Scoop.1905347 74.5010025
Raspberry Cheese Louise Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop1403211853.507520
Raspberry Cheese Louise Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop22053329 85012030
Strawberry Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop110318183.52.504515
Strawberry Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop18042928 63.507025
Super Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop130420183.5204015
Super Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop20063228 53.506025
Tropical Vacation Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop1203201742.505515
Tropical Vacation Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop20053126 6408525
Cappuccino Blast®
Cappuccino Blast® (made with Soft Serve) - Large5201386741510022060
Cappuccino Blast® (made with Soft Serve) - Medium410106657128017050
Cappuccino Blast® (made with Soft Serve) - Mini1904302664.507525
Cappuccino Blast® (made with Soft Serve) - Small2706443886011035
Cappuccino Blast® Caramel - Large9701316513529191620110
Cappuccino Blast® Caramel - Medium7301012310123150.546090
Cappuccino Blast® Caramel - Mini40056855128026045
Cappuccino Blast® Caramel - Small470677641510028060
Cappuccino Blast® Mocha - Large770111279425161180100
Cappuccino Blast® Mocha - Medium6009977220130.514080
Cappuccino Blast® Mocha - Mini2804433310706540
Cappuccino Blast® Mocha - Small4006654813909050
Cappuccino Blast® OREO® 'n Cookies - Large950151461103618159085
Cappuccino Blast® OREO® 'n Cookies - Medium740111128528140.545065
Cappuccino Blast® OREO® 'n Cookies - Mini32054837137018035
Cappuccino Blast® OREO® 'n Cookies - Small490775561910030045
Cappuccino Blast® Original - Large64011948325161180100
Cappuccino Blast® Original - Medium5009736420130.514080
Cappuccino Blast®
Cappuccino Blast® Original - Mini2304332910706540
Cappuccino Blast® Original - Small33064842 13909055
Cappuccino Blast® Turtle -Large9701217413426150.561085
Cappuccino Blast® Turtle -Medium78010141107 21120.548070
Cappuccino Blast® Turtle -Mini38056852106022035
Cappuccino Blast® Turtle -Small51069170 148032045
Iced Cappy Blast® Mocha -Large6101611786106024035
Iced Cappy Blast® Mocha -Medium460128865 74.5018030
Iced Cappy Blast® Mocha -Mini200638293.5209015
Iced Cappy Blast® Mocha -Small30085843 53012020
Iced Cappy Blast® Original - Large43016706396023040
Iced Cappy Blast® Original - Medium320125347 74.5018030
Iced Cappy Blast® Original - Mini160626243.52.509015
Iced Cappy Blast® Original - Small210835314.53011520
Cherries Jubilee Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop1402161274.504530
Classic Flavors
Cherries Jubilee Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2204261911707545
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop180320159608030
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop280432241510013050
Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1603151110605535
Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop25052318161008555
Chocolate Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop150316129607530
Chocolate Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop24052619149012050
Daiquiri Ice - 2.5 oz Scoop8002121000100
Daiquiri Ice - 4 oz Scoop13003433000150
Gold Medal Ribbon® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160319178508030
Gold Medal Ribbon® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26053127138013050
Jamoca® Almond Fudge Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1603171294.505025
Jamoca® Almond Fudge Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2605281915708040
Jamoca® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop140313118505535
Jamoca® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2205211713808555
Made with Snickers® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop170321159509530
Made with Snickers® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop28053325148015045
Classic Flavors
Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1603151110605535
Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop25052318161008555
Nutty Coconut Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop1904181512606530
Nutty Coconut Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop30062824199010545
OREO® Cookies 'n Cream Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160317129508530
OREO® Cookies 'n Cream Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26052820159013050
Old Fashioned Butter Pecan Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1803161511507535
Old Fashioned Butter Pecan Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop28052523189011550
Peanut Butter 'n Chocolate Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop20051916136011025
Peanut Butter 'n Chocolate Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop32083026209017045
Pink Bubblegum Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop160320178506030
Pink Bubblegum Ice Cream -4 oz Scoop2504312712809050
Pistachio Almond Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1704131012505030
Pistachio Almond Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2707211519808050
Pralines 'n Cream Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1703201595011030
Pralines 'n Cream Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop27043225148017045
Rainbow Sherbet - 2.5 oz Scoop80117131.510155
Rainbow Sherbet - 4 oz Scoop1301272021.502510
Classic Flavors
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1904201911609030
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop30063230179014050
Rocky Road Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop170419169507530
Rocky Road Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop27063126158012045
Vanilla Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1703171610604540
Vanilla Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2604272616100.57065
Very Berry Strawberry Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop130215137404025
Very Berry Strawberry Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2004232011706540
World Class® Chocolate Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1603161110705530
World Class® Chocolate Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26052518161109045
Classic Sundaes
Banana Royale Sundae620987732819120085
Brownie Sundae920121199747221460150
Classic Banana Split10101217312534201240115
Two-Scoop Sundae530861512919020085
Cones
Cake Cone25050000150
Sugar Cone451930.500350
Waffle Cone130224113.50.50010
Cups & Cones
Vanilla Soft Serve - Kids Size130418174.5307520
Vanilla Soft Serve - Large Size380135552149022055
Vanilla Soft Serve - Regular Size2508373596015035
Desserts
Brownie a la Mode26033626139013020
Chocolate Mint29043027181309040
Double Chocolate Chip360542332111021040
Double Chocolate OREO®300436291711014035
OREO® Cookie330435301913013540
Piece Cake22032920105016030
Soft Serve Cookie Sandwich1805291753017015
Flavors of the Month
Bananas Foster Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1602201684.507525
Bananas Foster Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop25043125137012040
Berry Passionate Frozen Yogurt - 2.5 oz Scoop130322213.5205015
Berry Passionate Frozen Yogurt - 4 oz Scoop2104363463.508020
Jamoca® Heath® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1803191811608530
Jamoca® Heath® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop280530291710014050
Mom's Makin' Cookies Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop190224189609530
Mom's Makin' Cookies Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop30043829159015050
Peppermint Bark in the Dark - 2.5 oz Scoop1903221711608025
Peppermint Bark in the Dark - 4 oz Scoop30053527189012540
Reese's® Buzzer Beater Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1905181612608530
Reese's® Buzzer Beater Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop31072926199014045
The Amazing Spider-Man 2™ Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop150318138505530
The Amazing Spider-Man 2™ Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2404292113809045
Trick OREO® Treat Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1803201510609030
Trick OREO® Treat Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop29053224169014045
Triple Chocolate Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop150316129607030
Triple Chocolate Ice Cream -4 oz Scoop24052519159011550
Floats, Freezes & Ice Cream Sodas
Coke® Float (with Soft Serve) - Large570141009715100.531060
Coke® Float (with Soft Serve) - Medium430107572 117023045
Coke® Float (with Soft Serve) - Mini1703313142.508515
Coke® Float (with Soft Serve) - Small29075048 85015030
Coke® Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Large800111039540251.5230155
Coke® Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Medium60087771 30191170120
Coke® Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Mini2203323010606540
Coke® Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Small40055247 20130.511580
Freeze (with Orange Sherbet) - Large740516416285024030
Freeze (with Orange Sherbet) - Medium5103112111 53.5016020
Freeze (with Orange Sherbet) - Small3703828142.5012015
Ice Cream Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream & Root Beer) - Large87011124115 40251.5280155
Ice Cream Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream & Root Beer) - Medium6408898330191200120
Floats, Freezes & Ice Cream Sodas
Ice Cream Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream & Root Beer) - Mini2403383610608040
Ice Cream Float (with Vanilla Ice Cream & Root Beer) - Small4305625820130.514080
Ice Cream Soda (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Large10201115113741261.5180160
Ice Cream Soda (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Medium770811410331191140120
Ice Cream Soda (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Mini2603393511705040
Ice Cream Soda (with Vanilla Ice Cream) - Small5106766921130.59580
Freeze
Daiquiri Ice Freeze - Large5900147117000250
Daiquiri Ice Freeze - Medium410010282000200
Daiquiri Ice Freeze - Mini18004535000100
Daiquiri Ice Freeze - Small29007359000150
Rainbow Sherbet Freeze - Large690615012185011530
Rainbow Sherbet Freeze - Medium48041048553.507520
Rainbow Sherbet Freeze - Mini210246372.51.504010
Rainbow Sherbet Freeze - Small3403756142.505515
Fruit Blast
Strawberry Citrus Fruit Blast - Large5001126122000200
Strawberry Citrus Fruit Blast - Medium35018784000100
Strawberry Citrus Fruit Blast - Mini1700434200050
Strawberry Citrus Fruit Blast - Small25016361000100
Tropical Fruit Blast - Large55031371290.500250
Tropical Fruit Blast - Medium380294890.500150
Tropical Fruit Blast - Mini19014744000100
Tropical Fruit Blast - Small27016865000100
Wild Mango Fruit Blast - Large73021781742.50.50250
Wild Mango Fruit Blast - Medium50011231191.500150
Wild Mango Fruit Blast - Mini25016160100100
Wild Mango Fruit Blast - Small36018987100100
Pre-Packed Ice Cream
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Quart1803211810608530
Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Quart1703181710606035
Chocolate Ice Cream Quart170421199608030
Cotton Candy Ice Cream Quart160320138506530
Pre-Packed Ice Cream
Gold Medal Ribbon® Ice Cream Quart1603201685010030
Jamoca® Almond Fudge Ice Cream Quart1804191510505530
Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Quart1703181710606035
OREO® Cookies 'n Cream Ice Cream Quart17031915106010030
Old Fashioned Butter Pecan Ice Cream Quart1703141312607535
Peanut Butter 'n Chocolate Ice Cream Quart21052017136011030
Pralines 'n Cream Ice Cream Quart19032521105012030
Rainbow Sherbet Quart100122211.510255
Rocky Road Ice Cream Quart1704201710507530
Vanilla Ice Cream Quart1703171710704540
Very Berry Strawberry Ice Cream Quart1402181774.504525
Premium Sundaes
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Sundae9901313810743281540105
Made with Snickers® Sundae10001613811346251710100
OREO® 'n Chocolate Layered Sundae1030141461114728154085
OREO® Layered Sundae13301418914661311950100
Peppermint Bark in the Dark Layered Sundae110014169127452844085
Premium Sundaes
Pumpkin Pie Waffle Bowl Sundae650999682512130080
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cup Sundae1220271099280321700100
Warm Brownie Sundae820111018343211360140
Regional Flavors
Banana Nut Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop15031310104.504525
Banana Nut Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2405211615707045
Bananas 'n Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1402171274.505025
Bananas 'n Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2204271911708045
Black Walnut Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1804161411505530
Black Walnut Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2807252318809050
Chocolate Almond Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1804161111507030
Chocolate Almond Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop28072518188011045
Creole Cream Cheese Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop140315128505530
Creole Cream Cheese Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2305241813809050
Lemon Custard Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop150316138506545
Lemon Custard Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop24052621138010075
Regional Flavors
Mississippi Mudd Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160320139609030
Mississippi Mudd Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26043121149014045
Oregon Blackberry Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop150316148505530
Oregon Blackberry Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2404252312808550
Rum Raisin Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1503191874.505530
Rum Raisin Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2404302911708545
Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1703221896010030
Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop28043428149016045
Wild 'n Reckless Sherbet -2.5 oz Scoop100121201.510255
Wild 'n Reckless Sherbet - 4 oz Scoop1602333321.503510
Seasonal Flavors
3-Point Chocolate Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1803231796012525
3-Point Chocolate Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop28053627149020040
Baseball Nut® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1703181394.507025
Baseball Nut® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26052920148011545
Candy Corn Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1603141110705530
Seasonal Flavors
Candy Corn Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26052317161109050
Caramel Praline Cheesecake Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1703211694.5010525
Caramel Praline Cheesecake Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop27043325147017045
Chocolate Fudge Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop150317129608530
Chocolate Fudge Ice Cream -4 oz Scoop25052719159013550
Chocolate Mousse Royale® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1803191611806525
Chocolate Mousse Royale® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop290530251712010040
Dulce de Leche Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop160319169607530
Dulce de Leche Ice Cream -4 oz Scoop26043026149012050
Easter Egg Hunt Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop1802211710706030
Easter Egg Hunt Ice Cream -4 oz Scoop290433271611010045
Egg Nog Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop150317128505540
Egg Nog Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2404262013809065
Fudge Brownie Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop1803181312708030
Fudge Brownie Ice Cream -4 oz Scoop290528201910013045
German Chocolate Cake Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1904211510609025
German Chocolate Cake Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop300634231710014040
Icing on the Cake® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop2003231811606025
Seasonal Flavors
Icing on the Cake® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop320436281810010040
Lactose Free Honey Apple Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1502201674.504525
Lactose Free Honey Apple Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1502201674.504525
Lactose Free Honey Apple Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2404322611707045
Lactose Free Honey Apple Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2404322611707045
Love Potion #31® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160318159604525
Love Potion #31® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26042924141007040
New York Cheesecake Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1703171110607030
New York Cheesecake Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop260527181510011050
Orange Sherbet - 2.5 oz Scoop80117131.510155
Orange Sherbet - 4 oz Scoop1301272021.502510
Peppermint Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop170320199605530
Peppermint Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2704313014908550
Pumpkin Pie Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1403161374.505530
Pumpkin Pie Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2204252012709045
Quarterback Crunch® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop1803191410709030
Quarterback Crunch® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop280430221712014045
Red Velvet Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160318159506035
Seasonal Flavors
Red Velvet Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop25042824148010055
Rock 'n Pop Swirl Sherbet -2.5 oz Scoop100119142.520205
Rock 'n Pop Swirl Sherbet -4 oz Scoop160229234303010
Strawberry Cheesecake Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160319168508535
Strawberry Cheesecake Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop26053125138013560
Tax Crunch® Ice Cream -2.5 oz Scoop2003181613707525
Tax Crunch® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop310529262011012045
Triple Vanilla - 2.5 oz Scoop1702131311703555
Triple Vanilla - 4 oz Scoop2604212018110.55590
Winter White Chocolate® Ice Cream - 2.5 oz Scoop160219149605525
Winter White Chocolate® Ice Cream - 4 oz Scoop2604302314909040
Shakes
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Shake - Large16003020918172462740240
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Shake - Medium9801913111442271450140
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Shake - Mini5701172622717128090
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Shake - Small71014948231201330105
Shakes
Chocolate Chip Shake - Large14503217216074472.5540260
Chocolate Chip Shake - Medium8902011010344281.5330150
Chocolate Chip Shake - Mini5201258542818120095
Chocolate Chip Shake - Small65014787332201240115
Chocolate Shake (with Chocolate Ice Cream) - Large15303520915968432710240
Chocolate Shake (with Chocolate Ice Cream) - Medium930221299740251.5440140
Chocolate Shake (with Chocolate Ice Cream) - Small69016967230191320105
Chocolate Shake (with Chocolate ice cream) - Mini5601375582616127090
Gold Medal Ribbon® Shake - Large14103218016365412.5690250
Gold Medal Ribbon® Shake - Medium8702011410438241.5420145
Gold Medal Ribbon® Shake - Mini5001261552415126095
Gold Medal Ribbon® Shake - Small63014827428181310110
Oreo® Cookies 'n Cream Milkshake - Large15003118514872412.5720240
Oreo® Cookies 'n Cream Milkshake - Medium920191179642241.5440140
Oreo® Cookies 'n Cream Milkshake - Mini5401263502715127090
Oreo® Cookies 'n Cream Milkshake - Small67014846831181320105
Pumpkin Pie Milkshake -Large13202817615157362540225
Shakes
Pumpkin Pie Milkshake - Medium820181129733211330135
Pumpkin Pie Milkshake - Mini4701160512113120085
Pumpkin Pie Milkshake - Small59013806925161240100
Strawberry Shake (with Very Berry Strawberry Ice Cream) - Large12602717116652332460210
Strawberry Shake (with Very Berry Strawberry Ice Cream) - Medium7801710910631201290125
Strawberry Shake (with Very Berry Strawberry Ice Cream) - Small5701278752314121090
Strawberry Shake (with Very Berry Strawberry ice cream) - Mini45010585620120.518080
Trick OREO® Treat Milkshake - Large16203120416576442760220
Trick OREO® Treat Milkshake - Medium9902012810545261.5460130
Trick OREO® Treat Milkshake - Mini5801270562916129085
Trick OREO® Treat Milkshake - Small7201492753319134095
Triple Chocolate Milkshake - Large14203317514371442.5650250
Triple Chocolate Milkshake - Medium880211129342261.5400150
Triple Chocolate Milkshake - Mini5101360482617125095
Triple Chocolate Milkshake - Small63015806631191290110
Triple Chocolate and Triple Vanilla Mixed Milkshake -Large14602916313779492.5490345
Shakes
Triple Chocolate and Triple Vanilla Mixed Milkshake - Medium900191059046291.5320195
Triple Chocolate and Triple Vanilla Mixed Milkshake - Mini53011554630191180130
Triple Chocolate and Triple Vanilla Mixed Milkshake - Small66013746335221210155
Vanilla Shake - Large14402916015476482.5460300
Vanilla Shake - Medium880191039945281.5290175
Vanilla Shake - Mini51011545228181180110
Vanilla Shake - Small64013737033211210130
Mango Banana Smoothie -Large8801021119230.501500
Mango Banana Smoothie -Medium63081501342001200
Mango Banana Smoothie -Mini32047668100500
Mango Banana Smoothie -Small4405105961.500750
Mango Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie -Large11403617916030191410130
Mango Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie -Medium690231099818110.526080
Mango Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie -Mini420146457117016050
Smoothies
Mango Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Small500167971138019060
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - Large7101017215410.501405
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - Medium52081261091001155
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - Mini25046153000500
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - Small360586770.500700
Strawberry Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Large11103617315429191410130
Strawberry Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Medium670231049318110.526080
Strawberry Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Mini410146356117016050
Strawberry Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Small490167668138018060
Super Yumberry Greek Yogurt Smoothie - Large10803816014131191440135
Super Yumberry Greek Yogurt Smoothie - Medium65024958419120.528085
Super Yumberry Greek Yogurt Smoothie - Mini400145953117016050
Super Yumberry Greek Yogurt Smoothie - Small470177062149020060
Tropical Banana Smoothie - Large790111901681.50.501505
Tropical Banana Smoothie - Medium55081321131.50.501205
Tropical Banana Smoothie -Mini270464550.500500
Smoothies
Tropical Banana Smoothie - Small38059180100750
Tropical Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Large11103717315430191410130
Tropical Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Medium670231049318110.526080
Tropical Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Mini410146356117016050
Tropical Yumberry Greek Frozen Yogurt Smoothie - Small490167668138019060
Soft Serve Parfaits
OREO® Soft Serve Parfait - Mini390960511410023035
OREO® Soft Serve Parfait - Regular740161149327200.546055
Reese's® Soft Serve Parfait - Mini5001545393110031035
Reese's® Soft Serve Parfait - Regular9902986736319063055
Soft Serve Parfait made with M&Ms® - Mini400961531511020035
Soft Serve Parfait made with M&Ms® - Regular8201712410831230.537060
Soft Serve Parfait made with Snickers® - Mini39096355127029035
Soft Serve Parfait made with Snickers® - Regular7801712710825140.557065
Soft Serve Parfaits
Strawberry 'n Almonds Soft Serve Parfait - Mini30094340116014035
Strawberry 'n Almonds Soft Serve Parfait - Regular6001876702710024055

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply