Big Apple Bagels Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
REGULAR BAGELS
Apple Cinnamon16610023635236
Banana Nut17010023034226
Blueberry16510024134216
Cheddar Herb17632830230117
Chocolate Chip17411023634226
Cinnamon Raisin16810023235216
Cinnamon Sugar17510024137116
Cranberry Walnut17610023536236
Egg16410224633116
Everything16810038934216
Garlic16510024634216
Honey Oat16010022334116
Jalapeno17532834430117
Onion16810024635216
Plain16710025134216
Poppy17210024534216
Pumpernickel16610024634216
Salt16210096833116
Sesame17920023833217
Spinach17810013736217
Strawberry17110023536226
Tomato Basil16110028033216
Vegetable15910024133216
Wheat16510023834216
BABS' CHOICE BAGELS
Blueberry Cobbler19642622035125
Cheddar Nacho17632835130217
Cinnamon Apple Pie19342621034125
Cinnamon Bun20042622035125
Cinnamon Danish19842621436215
French Toast18620223237126
Quiche Lorraine177421012527118
Strawberry White Chocolate18221023936246
Swiss Melt184421023529119
White Chocolate Swirl19842622435125
FAT FREE MUFFINS
Fat Free Blueberry108000192261122
Fat Free Cherry Pie109000188260142
Fat Free Chocolate Marble125000256291152
Fat Free Cinnamon Bun168000176420111
Fat Free Raspberry Amaretto127000186311182
REGULAR MUFFINS
Banana Nut19511221121211124
Blueberry1688224136220122
Blueberry Cheesecake1991253814520093
Boston Cream Pie1767222144260172
Cherry Cheesecake17010430124190102
Chocolate Cheesecake20212520133220112
Chocolate Chip21111325142271163
Cinnamon Crumb Cake21213537135210113
Cinnamon Swirl Cheesecake21411325142280152
Deep Dish Apple Pie1778219113250142
Double Chocolate201930139281172
Golden Corn Bread1979224135261123
Lemon Poppyseed20110328161250143
Pumpkin Spice1818323128260102
CLASSIC RECIPE CREAM CHEESE
Cheddar Jalapeno908521502021
Garden Vegetable9096251402011
Onion Chive8085251102011
Strawberry9074.520655051
Plain Lite604.53151703032
Plain9096252002011
BUILD YOUR OWN SANDWICHES (prepared with lettuce, tomato, and Hellmann's Dijonnaise)
Turkey46530611567774132
Roast Beef48062461689774129
Ham49593531734774127
Tuna547142291039774127
GOURMET SANDWICHES
Classic Turkey552142661450744132
Kick-N Roast Beef579152741802794129
Holey Guacamole47651611449764233
Mediterranean Veg-Out506910818908320
SPECIALTY SANDWICHES
Chicken Caesar611195641459784331
Turkey Club78234121132355754243
Grilled Chicken571174551144774328
Big Apple Club79737131102438754241
Roma Italian76434141092393764140
All-American Duo75228131071767784146
TOASTED SANDWICHES
Cafe Chicken Melt81532141331767804651
Deli-Style Turkey73225111151602764348
Roast Beef Parmesan Grinder583157661896764436
Spicy Italian Sub77034141092505774140
Tuna Melt641238541310754232
PIZZAAH! SANDWICHES (per piece)
Bruschetta Pizzaah162127381757307
Cheese Pizzaah1897422268233110
Grilled Chicken Bruschetta Pizzaah343211278625243117
Pepperoni Pizzaah3982611561141233119
Sausage Pizzaah2111774230862111
Veggie Pizzaah23810422272327112
Veggie Pizzaah23810422272327112
OVERSTUFFED SANDWICHES
Classic Rueben96243171563017574360
Pastrami661196972770773143
Corned Beef661196972770773143
Ham and Cheese88936161472893794160
Manhattan Club1122401517829921206669
TD Classic Club1119431315830621225261
TD California Club7591268020891138249
TD The Clubhouse1079371417129571175269
BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
Morning Classic486115256861733223
So. Tradition (w/bacon)5661882711151733227
So. Tradition (w/ham)5471562831362733229
So. Tradition (w/sausage)69631122961191733231
Northern Omelette69931122961192733231
Breakfast B.L.T.7043114911371834522
Lox & Cream Cheese (with Onion Chive Cream Cheese, Tomato, and Onion)6022114581456784329
SNACKS
Pizza Bagel4816316841855322
Enchilada Bagellata52211730895844322

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply