Boston Market Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemServing Size (g)Serving Size (oz)CaloriesFat CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Sat Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholest (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Individual Meals
St. Louis Style BBQ Ribs - 1/2 Rack47016.611806607429021531506725865
St. Louis Style BBQ Ribs - 1/4 Rack2358.35903303714010515803312932
Rotisserie Chicken - Half Chicken3411264029033100340138020184
Rotisserie Chicken - Quarter White1876.6320110134016571010151
Rotisserie Chicken - Three Piece Dark2087.33901902260290127010151
Rotisserie Chicken - Three Piece Dark (2 Thighs & Drumstick)253954032036110280108010153
Rotisserie Chicken - Three Piece Dark Skinless (Thigh & 2 Drumsticks)1716280110123.5020063010141
Rotisserie Chicken - Three Piece Dark Skinless (2 Thighs & Drumstick)2037.2340150175022072010147
Rotisserie Chicken - Quarter White, No Skin1816.4220202.51014570010049
Rotisserie Chicken - 1 Thigh & 1 Drumstick1545.4310180206017567010133
Turkey Breast - Large1987260404.51.5010087000054
Turkey Breast - Regular1425180303107062000038
Meatloaf - Large32311.47304104519321516403810542
Meatloaf - Regular2157.6480270301321451090256328
Rotisserie Chicken Pot Pie42515770400452301001100604633
Turkey Pot Pie4251578041046230901210604633
Kids' Meals
Mac & Cheese Entree1706230809602585027149
Meatloaf1083.8240140156170550133214
Chicken1545.4310180206017567010133
Turkey712.590151.50.503531000019
Market Bowls
Rotisserie Chicken Market Bowl50517.85001201460851340645936
Roasted Turkey Market Bowl46116.34701601840551530445734
Meatloaf Market Bowl63522.493040045182165272097133435
BBQ Chicken Market Bowl488176502002210010018208753630
Home Style Sides
Loaded Mashed Potatoes2107.431014016904084031339
Garlicky Lemon Spinach R170611080950205107314
Macaroni and Cheese2107.42801001170301050332510
Mashed Potatoes19872409010502573032325
- Beef Gravy30110000001602010
- Poultry Gravy - New3011000000902000
Sweet Corn1224.3120202.50005525174
Garlic Dill New Potatoes LF1284.51002020.5008020212
Creamed Spinach1796.3260180211216053011429
Fresh Steamed Vegetables1364.8804550001608332
Sweet Potato Casserole2157.6480120144.5010250874603
Fresh Vegetable Stuffing R1565.5220901010564028244
Green Beans1204.2905062002009422
Cinnamon Apples1706240303.50.500270554490
Squash Casserole R1736.12601501770301050182810
Caesar Half Salad1936.8340190215050820161421
Caesar Half Salad w/out Dressing, Croutons & Chicken1043.7904553.50101804127
Cornbread511.81603031.5015330301122
Sandwiches
Rotisserie Chicken CarverA®40211.579032035901301820635655
Hand Carved Roasted Turkey Carver37381039043110.51101730625542
Homestyle Meatloaf Carver46591036040182170236094121245
Pulled BBQ Rotisserie Chicken333610120136010019008442539
All White Rotisserie Chicken Salad3528805005691801560635630
Mediterranean Chicken CarverA®3505601401550801480645640
Salad Bowls & Soups
Mediterranean Salad38013.4550350381101051280154840
Southwest Santa Fe Salad38813.7530280317085970293735
Caesar Salad30710.84402502860801060162634
Chicken Noodle Soup - - Soups39513.923070820851300222220
Tortilla Soup - - Soups R55919.74302202550803060363520
Tortilla Soup without toppings - - Soups52218.4270130142.50652800223517
Desserts
Apple Pie1635.743019021900460592283
Pecan Pie R1565.564032036110115340742467
Chocolate Cake1445.15802903211045360673475
Freshly Baked Chocolate Chunk Cookie8533701701910020330501293
Chocolate Brownie1284.7530230265085290743496
Sauces
Kentucky Bourbon Barbecue (mild)
Zesty Barbecue (mild)281400000024011090
Sweet Thai Chili Garlic (medium hot)28160101000210131130
Honey Habanero (medium hot)2817000000200170150
Poultry Gravy - New3011000000852000

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply