Burgerville Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSaturated FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
Breakfast
Bagel, bacon, egg 490236416 501070250
Biscuit, bacon, egg 450163229 70580250
Bagel, ham, egg 490286513 3.501380260
Biscuit, ham, egg 440213326 60890260
Bagel, sausage, egg 640276431 1001100280
Biscuit, sausage, egg 600203244 120610280
Plain Bagel 31012631 0.507000
Plain Toaster Biscuit, toasted 2205319 202100
American cheese 2 sl 90507 5045020
Tillamook Cheese 1 sl 1207110 6017040
Hash Browns 23022215 2.524100
Scrambled eggs, 2 eggs 22014218 4.50140480
Ham, 1.5 oz. 558.50.52 0.75061020
Sausage patty, 2 oz. 2108020 7033040
Bacon 2 slices 60405 2030010
Egg, one, fried 1207110 2.5070240
Entrees
Tillamook Cheeseburger 630343140 1401080105
Pepper Bacon Cheeseburger 690392846 1601170120
Half Pound Colossal Cheeseburger 730483145 1501330135
Burgerville Classic Hamburger 510273030 8091065
Colossal cheeseburger 520303130 90116075
Double Beef Cheeseburger 430222925 10079055
Cheeseburger 350142919 7073035
Hamburger 300122915 4051025
Gardenburger® 450185219 3.50149030
Spicy Black Bean Gardenburger® 550244532 70114040
Crispy Chicken Sandwich 490215919 3.50130040
Deluxe Crispy Chicken Sandwich 590275630 100143080
Low Fat Grilled Chicken Sandwich 32024444.5 0.5088050
Chicken Strips 5 pc 320232614 6074630
Seasoned Turkey Burger 540363329 7090060
Turkey Club Sandwich 550273832 8097055
Halibut Fish 3 pc 320212416 4072010
Halibut Fish 4 pc 410263021 5091010
Halibut Fish 6 pc 650414733 80145015
Halibut Fish Sandwich 480184127 4.5088020
Sides
French Fries
Kid's 2 3/4 oz.200326921700
Regular 5 oz.360548173.521300
Large 6 1/2 oz.47076222531700
Salads/no dressing
Side Salad50343207510
NW Smoked Salmon & Hazelnut Salad44030192870100035
Rogue River Smokey Blue Salad290938116020025
Grilled Chicken Salad4303216278065075
Condiments/ Dressings
Cream Cheese10021107010030
Light Cream Cheese703253.5015015
Tartar Cups26002284036030
BV Spread Cups28004304036020
BBQ Sauce Dip601131005600
Ranch Dressing19501.5212031515
Blue Cheese Dressing24013242034015
Honey Mustard Dressing21006201.5020015
Caesar Dressing22012222025025
Sweet and Sour Sauce900124001200
Raspberry Vinaigrette45062002600
Honey Lime Vinaigrette25001023304400
Seasonal
Fresh Strawberry Shortcake4406721563.550025
Fresh Strawberry Sundae340648149011060
NW Raspberry Shortcake4705841353.549020
NW Raspberry Sundae360654149011060
NW Blackberry Shortcake4605851353.549020
NW Blackberry Sundae360655149011060
Fresh Strawberry YoCream ® Sundae2204480001000
NW Raspberry YoCream ® Sundae2404540001000
NW Blackberry YoCream® Sundae2404550001000
Sweet Potato Fries53046029005100
Yukon Golds Fries45055921005900
Onion Rings - seasonal8101283480012600
Walla Walla Onion Cheeseburger7303253441501760105
BBQ Bacon Colossal610343635110168085
Smokey Blue Cheese Burger70034255015082095
Smoothies
Strawberry Splash 3106680.5 001200
Triple Berry Blast 3507750 001600
Chocolate Monkey 450101003 1.501800
Fresh Strawberry 4108900 001800
NW Raspberry 4209910 002000
NW Blackberry 45010970 002000
Pumpkin Spice 36010731 102405
Chocolate Hazelnut 47011935 0.502300
Regular Vanilla Smoothie 4209910 002300
Regular Chocolate Smoothie 3909830 002400
Regular Strawberry Smoothie 4209890 002200
Milkshakes
Mocha Perk 8301711239 240290150
Black Forest 8201313032 200260120
Fresh Strawberry 7701211631 190230125
NW Raspberry 8701412636 230280150
NW Blackberry 8501412036 230280150
Regular Vanilla7201210131 200260130
Regular Strawberry 7201210031 200260130
Regular Chocolate 7701410335 220310145
Pumpkin Spice 750149835 220330140
Chocolate Hazelnut 9201611845 260330170
Desserts
Cookies:
Chocolate Chunk 32044814 5234020
Oatmeal Raisin 2904508 3227030
Sugar Cookie 30533915 3.53.525020
White Chocolate Macadamia 34044616 6236020
Sundaes
Caramel 38065615 10016065
Hot Fudge 38075118 12016060
Triple Berry 34064614 9011060
Yocream Sundaes
Caramel 2604561 0.501505
Hot Fudge 2605514 3.501500
Triple Berry 2004430 001000
Cones
Ice cream cone 2505321 11 1 7010050
Yogurt cone 1904390001100
Beverages
Coca Cola®, 20 oz. 161044000100
Diet Coke®, 20 oz. 000000160
Caffeine Free Diet Coke®, 20 oz. 000000160
Sprite®, 20 oz. 158042000340
Pibb Xtra®, 20 oz. 163042000490
Barq's Root Beer®, 20 oz. 180049000390
Minute Maid Lemonade®, 20 oz. 2400650001200
Nestea Raspberry Iced Tea®, 20 oz. 127034000150
Fresh Brewed Iced Tea 00000000
House Coffee, 10 oz. 50100050
Hot Chocolate 1600251 6 4020010
Odwalla® Orange Juice, 10 oz. 138331000310
Milk, 2%, 8 oz. 1218121 5 3012218
NW Blackberry Lemonade 290171000150
Kids Meals
Hamburger 30012291 15 4051025
Cheeseburger 3501429197073035
Chicken strips - 3 piece 2001484044717
Kid's French Fries 2 3/4 oz. 200326921700
Apple Slices 290900000
Kids Soda Pop - Coke 13003300050
Kids Vanilla Milkshake 51092214019095
Kids Chocolate Milkshake 560107525160220105
Kids Strawberry Milkshake 5109711 22 14018095

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply