California Pizza Kitchen Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSaturated FatTrans FatSodiumCholesterol
SMALL PLATES
SPICY CHICKEN TINGA QUESADILLA46016362289097045
PETITE WEDGE280553276033055
ASPARAGUS + ARUGULA SALAD1805105161.501700
WHITE CORN GUACAMOLE + CHIPS410749322706100
CRISPY MAC 'N' CHEESE69025628381611080165
BIANCO FLATBREAD38018381159074050
SHAVED MUSHROOM + SPINACH FLATBREAD40018402188093030
SPICY FENNEL SAUSAGE + POBLANO FLATBREAD39017423157079045
APPETIZERS
TUSCAN HUMMUS
with Traditional Pita830231405230.5016600
with Wheat Whole Grain Pita9702814519330.5015200
SPINACH ARTICHOKE DIP9302287551230147070
AVOCADO CLUB EGG ROLLS119047672582200.52280165
LETTUCE WRAPS
with Chicken61032401634501280150
with Shrimp480254016232.501490110
with Chicken & Shrimp70052401635501590260
SESAME GINGER CHICKEN
DUMPLINGS370205116910161060
TORTILLA SPRING ROLLS
Any Two760-98032-3680-1064-3034-4414-1801720-222040-70
Any Three1140-147048-54120-1596-4551-6621-2702580-333060-105
Mediterranean Veggie (1 roll)
with Marinara40016415189086035
Baja Chicken (1 roll)
with Guacamole38017402178093035
Thai Chicken (1 roll)
with Peanut Sauce4901853152270111020
SOUPS
SEDONA TORTILLA
Bowl4806447321901330100
Cup2603254179067050
DAKOTA SMASHED PEA + BARLEY
Bowl3402366500013000
Cup170113330006500
TWO IN A BOWL430155861790132050
LITE ADVENTURES
QUINOA + ARUGULA SALAD590175813364.5073010
FIRE-ROASTED CHILE RELLENO4202129112711087075
SHRIMP SCAMPI ZUCCHINI
FETTUCCINE47027305241101030125
GRILLED CHICKEN CHIMICHURRI460411972740820100
CEDAR PLANK SALMON6505235123480500115
SALADS
THE ORIGINAL BBQ CHICKEN
CHOPPED
Full1090408723661701800110
Full with Avocado1250429524811901800110
Half550204512338093055
Half with Avocado7102254134811093055
CARAMELIZED PEACH
Full9002175516213098050
Full with Nueske's Applewood Smoked Bacon96025755167150123055
Full with Grilled Chicken Breast1100557651671501150145
Full with Grilled Shrimp960347551631401380120
Full with Sauteed Salmon122042755188170112095
Half450103825317049025
Half with Nueske's Applewood
Smoked Bacon480123825338061030
Half with Grilled Chicken Breast6504538253680660120
Half with Grilled Shrimp510243825327089095
Half with Sauteed Salmon7703138255710063070
CHINESE CHICKEN
Full7902696393650265030
Half420165020182.50141020
ITALIAN CHOPPED
Full99052257751601490115
Half49026133378074060
CALIFORNIA COBB
Full with Ranch Dressing900402710721501530315
Full with Ranch Dressing & Beets940413617721501600315
Full with Bleu Cheese Dressing1030432810852011680335
Full with Bleu Cheese Dressing
& Beets1070453717852011750335
Half with Ranch Dressing450201553680770160
Half with Ranch Dressing & Beets470211993680800160
Half with Bleu Cheese Dressing5202215643100840170
Half with Bleu Cheese Dressing & Beets5402319943100880170
ROASTED VEGGIE
Full72014612652509200
Full with Grilled Chicken Breast9104861265860108095
Full with Grilled Shrimp7702761265350131070
Full with Sauteed Salmon10403561267980105045
Half36073013262.504600
Half with Grilled Chicken Breast550413113313.5062095
Half with Grilled Shrimp420203013272.5085070
Half with Sauteed Salmon680283013536059045
MOROCCAN-SPICED CHICKEN
Full15004312880991001380295
Half7502264405050690145
THAI CRUNCH
Full129045102488390156040
Full with Avocado1460471104897120157040
Half650225124414.5078020
Half with Avocado810255925567079020
WALDORF CHICKEN
Full1230437856871801860100
Half610223928449093050
CLASSIC CAESAR
Full530172764012081060
Full with Grilled Chicken Breast7305127745130970155
Full with Grilled Shrimp59030276401201200135
Full with Sauteed Salmon8503827666150940110
Half2708133206040030
Half with Grilled Chicken Breast460431432570570125
Half with Grilled Shrimp320221332060800105
Half with Sauteed Salmon59029133469054080
FAT-FREE VINAIGRETTE (1.5 fl. oz.)110126100002300
FAT-FREE VINAIGRETTE (3 fl. oz.)220151201004600
ORIGINAL HAND TOSSED PIZZAS
THE ORIGINAL BBQ CHICKEN1070561512027150289090
with Nueske's Applewood Smoked Bacon11606215120341803260105
HAWAIIAN BBQ CHICKEN1110561612828150289090
SPICY CHIPOTLE CHICKEN12605915113512002800145
THAI CHICKEN1290631672745150319085
HABANERO CARNITAS11706914011391602410125
CALIFORNIA CLUB1320641479551902810105
WILD MUSHROOM103044135838160.5229065
with White Truffle Oil107044135843160.5229065
THE WORKS12705614110552103230130
MUSHROOM PEPPERONI SAUSAGE1200551378502103000130
PEPPERONI1120501347422002760130
with White Truffle Oil1160501347462102760130
HAWAIIAN10706414516271302620125
WHITE PIZZA106048137938180.52170100
with Nueske's Applewood Smoked Bacon115054137945210.52540110
FIVE CHEESE + FRESH TOMATO114055133742250.52700135
CALIFORNIA VEGGIE1070501541731150229070
with Goat Cheese1140551551836180241090
CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZAS
MARGHERITA1330551278622802650160
TOSTADA1160461581144180236090
with Lime Chicken12705916212481802850120
THE MEAT CRAVERS1590941328763204620265
ROASTED ARTICHOKE + SPINACH111048139842170234095
with Chicken1210621439441702850120
PEAR + GORGONZOLA14205115723683102330150
SICILIAN1320721318572503370190
JAMAICAN JERK CHICKEN12506316537371803980110
GLUTEN-FREE PIZZAS
GF BBQ CHICKEN PIZZA1240451401652190207090
with Nueske's Applewood Smoked Bacon13305114016592202440105
GF PEPPERONI PIZZA1290391233662401940130
with White Truffle Oil1330391233712501940130
GF MARGHERITA PIZZA1510451213863201830160
GF MUSHROOM PEPPERONI SAUSAGE1370441254742502180130
PIZZA CRUSTS
HAND-TOSSED ORIGINAL5801912752.50012500
HAND-TOSSED WHEAT WHOLE GRAIN7202413219120011100
CRISPY THIN CRUST57019122530012500
GLUTEN-FREE CRUST7608116027404300
PASTAS + SPECIALTIES
CHICKEN TEQUILA FETTUCCINE101034887593311440215
ASPARAGUS + SPINACH SPAGHETTINI101034103754100141025
with Grilled Chicken Breast1210681047591101580120
with Shrimp1080491037551001650105
with Sauteed Salmon133055103780130155070
JAMBALAYA FETTUCCINE1100589710541202370220
FOUR CHEESE RAVIOLI102036726653811460265
with Sauteed Mushrooms113037767764511460295
PESTO CREAM PENNE1220331041176411.51210220
with Chicken121044871077411.51170255
with Shrimp119045871076411.51370300
with Chicken & Shrimp137059881089491.51410370
KUNG PAO SPAGHETTI8302911513283016100
with Chicken8804010713323.50158040
with Shrimp8804110713323.50179085
with Chicken & Shrimp1020561171336401830130
GARLIC CREAM FETTUCCINE1190301006744521290245
with Chicken118041836754521250285
with Shrimp116042836744521450325
with Chicken & Shrimp134056846875221480395
with Sauteed Mushrooms1200311037744521290245
BOLOGNESE SPAGHETTI83037105112870144065
with Sauteed Mushrooms940381081239140144095
CHICKEN MILANESE9104232673901500180
CHICKEN PICCATA1630130956782402140375
TACOS + SANDWICHES
CARNITAS TACOS8805076543120173070
with Avocado9605180550130174070
FISH TACOS9603687554120162095
with Avocado10403791561140162095
Sandwiches served with:
Choice of Ciabatta: Traditional or Parmesan Herb
Choice of side: Cup of Soup or Caesar salad
GRILLED VEGGIE SANDWICH
with Traditional Ciabatta640227263090100045
with Parmesan Herb Ciabatta650237263190104045
CALIFORNIA CLUB CHICKEN SANDWICH
with Traditional Ciabatta730307353550141045
with Parmesan Herb Ciabatta740317353650145045
CALIFORNIA CLUB TURKEY SANDWICH
with Traditional Ciabatta750387163450171075
with Parmesan Herb Ciabatta760397163550175075
GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR SANDWICH
with Traditional Ciabatta7905268633601150125
with Parmesan Herb Ciabatta8005368634601190125
ITALIAN DELI SANDWICH
with Traditional Ciabatta103045683651802500125
with Parmesan Herb Ciabatta104046683661802540125
CAESAR SALAD, SIDE FOR SANDWICHES200572174031025
DESSERTS
SALTED CARAMEL PUDDING5305514034200745206
RED VELVET CAKE8107967544190370120
with Haagen-Dazs1090121199663310.5420215
KEY LIME PIE79010947544250.5300125
BELGIAN CHOCOLATE SOUFFLE CAKE690853435130165235
with Haagen-Dazs97013766470411.5120335
BUTTER CAKE1100101036473452640315
with Haagen-Dazs1380151258692562.5700415
TIRAMISU82010524162330.5210335
SMOOTHIES + BLENDED BEVERAGES
NON-FAT YOGURT SMOOTHIES
Strawberry220252440001300
Strawberry Banana22025240000980
Mango200250440001300
Mango Banana21025140000980
FLAVORED FROZEN LEMONADE
Original18004641000130
Strawberry21005247000280
Peach1800454000090
Raspberry23005651000190
Mango24005953000160
FLAVORED COLADAS
Strawberry35016865870390
Pineapple4602858113120370
Mango Raspberry420010196110270
BEVERAGES
FRESH STRAWBERRY MANGO COOLER900232000000
CRANBERRY COOLER5001212000130
FRESH LEMONADE13003229000130
FLAVORED FRESH LEMONADE
Strawberry18004541000190
Peach18004642000140
Raspberry18004542000190
Mango19004844000160
FRESHLY BREWED ICED TEA000000070
FLAVORED ICED TEAS
Strawberry7001716000150
Peach7001817000100
Raspberry7001717000150
Mango8002019000120
COKE1000272700020
DIET COKE0000000100
SPRITE10002626000220
COKE ZERO000000040
CAFFEINE-FREE DIET COKE0000000100
CHERRY COKE1050282800040
FRESCA200000010
SEAGRAM'S GINGER ALE900242400030
BARQ'S ROOT BEER11503030000240
DR PEPPER9002626000300
ACQUA PANNA NATURAL MINERAL WATER000000000
SAN PELLEGRINO SPARKLING MINERAL WATER0000000210
COFFEE000000050
TAZO HOT TEAS Awake, Earl Grey, Zen or Calm000000050
WINE
CARIBBEAN SUNSET SANGRIA2800442800030
APPLEBERRY SANGRIA27003719000110
ZONIN PROSECCO11002200050
JACOB'S CREEK MOSCATO
6 oz15008000000
9 oz225012000000
Bottle750140000000
BERINGER WHITE ZINFANDEL
6 oz11008500050
9 oz160012800080
Bottle55004227000250
CHATEAU STE. MICHELLE RIESLING
6 oz16006000000
9 oz24009000000
Bottle800128000000
ECCO DOMANI PINOT GRIGIO
6 oz11003100000
9 oz16005100000
Bottle540016300000
SANTA MARGHERITA PINOT GRIGIO
6 oz12003000000
9 oz18005000000
Bottle610115000000
NOBILO SAUVIGNON BLANC
6 oz12003000000
9 oz18005000000
Bottle610115000000
LINDEMANS "BIN 65" CHARDONNAY
6 oz11006200050
9 oz17009300080
Bottle56003012000250
CLOS DU BOIS CHARDONNAY
6 oz11006200050
9 oz17009300080
Bottle56003012000250
KENDALL JACKSON "VINTNER'S RESERVE" CHARDONNAY
6 oz11006200050
9 oz17009300080
Bottle56003012000250
SONOMA-CUTRER, RUSSIAN RIVER RANCHES CHARDONNAY
6 oz14006200050
9 oz21009300080
Bottle70003012000250
MIRASSOU PINOT NOIR
6 oz12003000000
9 oz18005000000
Bottle620117000000
GREG NORMAN PINOT NOIR
6 oz12003000000
9 oz18005000000
Bottle620117000000
LA CREMA PINOT NOIR
6 oz14003000000
9 oz21005000000
Bottle700117000000
BERINGER "FOUNDERS' ESTATE" MERLOT
6 oz13005500000
9 oz19008700000
Bottle6300252400000
BLACKSTONE MERLOT
6 oz13005500000
9 oz19008700000
Bottle6300252400000
MARKHAM MERLOT
6 oz15005500000
9 oz22508700000
Bottle7500252400000
PENFOLDS RAWSON'S RETREAT SHIRAZ-CAB
6 oz10003200050
9 oz15005300080
Bottle5101178000250
RAVENSWOOD "VINTNER'S BLEND" ZINFANDEL
6 oz13008500050
9 oz195012800080
Bottle65004227000250
WINE
TAMARI RESERVA MALBEC
6 oz13005000000
9oz20008000000
Bottle650128000000
J. LOHR SEVEN OAKS CABERNET SAUVIGNON
6 oz15004000000
9 oz22506000000
Bottle750119000000
COLUMBIA CREST "GRAND ESTATES" CABERNET SAUVIGNON
6 oz12004000000
9 oz18006000000
Bottle620119000000
RODNEY STRONG CABERNET SAUVIGNON
6 oz14004000000
9 oz21006000000
Bottle700119000000
COLBY RED BLEND
6 oz14505200080
9 oz215082000110
Bottle6200216000320
WINE FLIGHTS
CHATEAU STE. MICHELLE RIESLING
3 oz8003000000
NOBILO SAUVIGNON BLANC
3 oz6002000000
SONOMA-CUTRER RUSSIAN RIVER RANCHES CHARDONNAY
3 oz7003100030
LA CREMA PINOT NOIR
3 oz7002000000
RAVENSWOOD "VINTNER'S BLEND" ZINFANDEL
3 oz6504300030
J. LOHR SEVEN OAKS CABERNET SAUVIGNON
3 oz7502000000
JACOB'S CREEK MOSCATO
3 oz7504000000
MARKHAM MERLOT
3 oz7503200000
RODNEY STRONG CABERNET SAUVIGNON
3 oz7002000000
COCKTAILS
ASIAN PLUM MARTINI2100221800000
APPLE MARTINI200024900010
COSMOPOLITAN2200161400070
RASPBERRY LEMON DROP2400221100030
STRAWBERRY BASIL MARTINI2750383400020
MAI TAI28003429000150
TOP SHELF LONG ISLAND ICED TEA2600157000130
HAND-SHAKEN AGAVE MOJITO20002724000450
PASSION FRUIT MOJITO1201161400060
MANGO MANGO MOJITO1601242100090
FRESH AGAVE LIME MARGARITA17002016000200
PLATINUM MARGARITA WITH CHAMBORD21002521000200
PLATINUM MARGARITA WITH GRAND MARNIER22002420000200
CITRUS ADOBO MARGARITA230027220003000
DRAFT BEERS
SAMUEL ADAMS BOSTON LAGER 18oz2553291000430
SAMUEL ADAMS REBEL IPA 18oz3004241000800
BLUE MOON 18oz2454200000260
BUD LIGHT 18oz165210000000
MILLER LITE 18oz14515000080
COORS LIGHT 18oz155180000160
BOTTLED BEERS
CRISPIN ARTISANAL CIDER 22oz365024000000
ACE PERRY CIDER 22oz25002217000550
BUD LIGHT 25oz230214000000
MILLER LITE 24oz190160000100
COORS LIGHT 24oz2051100000220
CORONA EXTRA 24oz300228000000
STELLA ARTOIS 22oz300323000000
CHIMAY GRAND RESERVE 750mL5208361000300
NEWCASTLE BROWN ALE 18oz205015000000
GUINNESS EXTRA STOUT 22oz3002250000450
ARROGANT BASTARD ALE 22oz44564150000280
UNIBROUE THE TERRIBLE 25oz280018000000
OMMEGANG THREE PHILOSOPHERS 750mL635213000000
ROGUE BRUTAL IPA 22oz36032364000260
ST. PAULI N.A. 12oz145210000000
SPECIALTY COFFEES
B-52 COFFEE23012017302319
IRISH COFFEE160055530519
CPKIDS BEVERAGES
FOUNTAIN BEVERAGE0-11500-300-300001-300
APPLE JUICE1100252500090
LEMONADE10002522000100
MILK1608131285012535
CHOCOLATE MILK2607413474012429
CPKIDS PIZZAS
KIDS ORIGINAL BBQ CHICKEN56025891094.50147030
KIDS MUSHROOM PEPPERONI SAUSAGE610258241970143050
KIDS HAWAIIAN58030879104.50134050
KIDS TRADITIONAL CHEESE560238351260118030
KIDS PEPPERONI600258241780139045
CPKIDS PASTA & SALAD
KIDS CURLY MAC 'N' CHEESE7702169546281.5780160
with Edamame8002571547281.5780160
KIDS FUSILLI WITH MEAT SAUCE50021706143.5066030
KIDS BUTTERED FUSILLI41012611137054030
KIDS FUSILLI OLIVE OIL43012611161.505400
KIDS FUSILLI WITH TOMATO SAUCE400136868106800
KIDS FUSILLI ALFREDO6901965340241520135
KIDS SALAD2604153213.5031015
CPKIDS CHICKEN
KIDS GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST WITH BROCCOLI240399361.5021095
KIDS CRISPY CHICKEN WITH BROCCOLI5902947163360200080
CPKIDS SWEETS
KIDS FRESH FRUIT601161300000
KIDS SUNDAE570653473723180145
KIDS BROWNIE49046746247024035

Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply

Fitness Newsletter

Before you leave, you might be interested in joining our fitness newsletter to get updates about the latest articles on exercise, nutrition and weight loss stories! Don't worry, you can unsubscribe at any time.


Invalid email
This field is required.
You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter