Chuck E. Cheese’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemServing SizeCaloriesCalories from FatTotal Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
PIZZA
Individual CheesePizza517130148033119371326
Medium CheeseSlice1513742093472117
Large CheeseSlice16941520103892418
Individual PepperoniPizza62021624110551561713030
Medium PepperoniSlice17859730154452118
Large PepperoniSlice19563730164812419
Individual Canadian Bacon/PineapplePizza542133158038135073328
Medium Canadian Bacon/PineappleSlice15937420113942218
Large Canadian Bacon/PineappleSlice17942520124412519
Super Combo
Pepperoni, Sausage, Beef, Red Onions, Green Peppers, Black Olives, Mushrooms
MediumSlice17965730154622219
LargeSlice201738401851924110
Veggie Combo
Red Onions, Green Peppers, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Tomatoes
MediumSlice1604152093752218
LargeSlice17946520104182519
All Meat Combo
Canadian Bacon, Pepperoni, Sausage, Beef, Bacon Bits
MediumSlice187718401950521110
LargeSlice216859402259424111
BBQ Chicken
BBQ Sauce, Chicken, Green Peppers, Red Onions
MediumSlice14633420133912118
LargeSlice196445201752527111
GLUTEN FREE PRODUCTS
Bake-In-Bag PizzaPizza37011012607587053313
Chocolate Fudge Cupcake13801301450202606256
ENTREES
Chicken Ciabatta
Grilled Chicken, Mozzarella Cheese
16502172415080181971342
Ham & Cheese
Shaved Ham, Mozzarella Cheese
16212122416061209970331
Italian Sub
Shaved Ham, Pepperoni, Mozzarella Cheese
17293213620077227070333
ENTREES
Adult Nuggets Portion1 order378128142071165431031
Kids Nuggets Portion1 order189647103582715015
Side Fruit Garnish6 oz.65200002910
Side Pasta Salad6 oz.1503540.5002802414
Hot Dogs
with Mustard and Relish
134615517703296537111
Side Mandarin Oranges31/4 oz560000061510
Side Carrot Sticks with Ranch4 oz.183131152084511222
Side French Fries4 oz.27886101009054733
BUFFALO WINGS
Traditional Buffalo Wing1 wing784951039204007
Boneless Wing Plain1pc/1oz541820010236404
Boneless Wing Buffalo1pc/1oz642730010454504
Boneless Wing BBQ1pc/1oz641820010318704
Side Celery & Bleu Cheese4 sticks269237265030606623
ADDITIONS
Cheesy Breadsticks
with Marinara & Light Ranch Dressing
1 stick110576207246904
French Fries with Ketchup and Light Ranch8 oz.6452953340818078367
Veggie Platter
Baby Carrots, Grape Tomatoes, Celery Sticks & Broccoli Florettes, Bleu Cheese Dressing
1/8th12996112012264722
Sandwich Platter
Chicken, Ham & Cheese or Italian
1/12th
(1 piece)
18370820205432019
Cinnamon Sticks
with Cinnamon Topping & Sugar Icing
1 stick68202100701101
Apple Dessert PizzaSlice1061310001292112
Vanilla Buttercream CakeSlice3101601860402303502
Chocolate CakeSlice2901101340302204123
1/4 Sheet Cake, ChocolateSlice3101201450252004123

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply