Culver’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu Item Calories Total Fat (g) Calories from Fat Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbohydrate (g) Dietary Fiber (g) Protein (g)
ButterBurgers
BBQ Cheddar Burger, Single 4441916710185608371 24
BBQ Cheddar Burger, Double 68834302171160885431 43
BBQ Cheddar Burger, Triple 908494372522351055431 62
ButterBurger "The Original" Single 346121045165700351 19
ButterBurger "The Original" Double 4802017681120730361 33
ButterBurger "The Original" Triple 61328248112175841371 47
ButterBurger Cheese, Single 398161448178955361 22
ButterBurger Cheese, Double 580292561311451240371 38
ButterBurger Cheese, Triple 763413681922131606381 55
Cheddar ButterBurger with Bacon, Single 541292611311081015311 30
Cheddar ButterBurger with Bacon, Double 761443962111831185311 49
Cheddar ButterBurger with Bacon, Triple 981595312822581355311 68
Cheddar ButterBurger, Single 4211916710185580311 24
Cheddar ButterBurger, Double 64134302171160750311 43
Cheddar ButterBurger, Triple 86149437252235920311 62
Mushroom & Swiss, Single 431201769185551331 25
Mushroom & Swiss, Double 66136320161160692341 45
Mushroom & Swiss, Triple 89152464232235833351 65
Sourdough Melt, Single 4132017610185600330 25
Sourdough Melt, Double 63635311171160770330 44
Sourdough Melt, Triple 85850446252235941340 63
The Culver's Bacon Deluxe, Single 573343061611081067341 26
The Culver's Bacon Deluxe, Double 751474182211751351341 43
The Culver's Bacon Deluxe, Triple 931595302722431636341 59
The Culver's Deluxe, Single 4942724314193857341 22
The Culver's Deluxe, Double 671403551911601061341 39
The Culver's Deluxe, Triple 851524672522281346341 55
Wisconsin Swiss Melt, Single 403201769185575332 26
Wisconsin Swiss Melt, Double 61634302161160660342 46
Wisconsin Swiss Melt, Triple 82848428232235746352 66
Favorites
Beef Pot Roast Sandwich 363121087160948331 24
Cheese Hot Dog 47731275121761190340 20
Chicken Tenders, Breaded, 4 piece 4402018042801152324 36
Chili Dog with Bun 44928255111681260360 18
Crispy Chicken Filet Sandwich 57835311120551056503 21
:lame Roasted Chicken Sandwich 3089773065980361 27
Grilled Ham 'N' Swiss on Rye 497252261301261892332 37
Grilled Reuben Melt 588312751311121950412 39
Hot Dog with Bun 46227239101601491460 16
North Atlantic Cod Filet Sandwich 663403607176979471 31
Pork Tenderloin Sandwich 5932623073651431622 26
Shaved Prime Rib Sandwich 50728256150761215350 34
Turkey Sourdough BLT 562312791501061923360 34
Dinner Plates
Beef Pot Roast Dinner 745363232511341710738 34
Butterfly Jumbo Shrimp, 10 piece 156079709140120260617210 42
Butterfly Jumbo Shrimp, 6 piece 1320676011208820261529 30
Chopped Steak Dinner 849494452411891277639 41
:resh Fried Chicken, 2 piece 17909988922134030361416 87
Fresh Fried Chicken, 4 piece 2220121108729246536161596 124
North Atlantic Cod Filet, 2 piece 1866121108719116819281368 54
North Atlantic Cod Filet, 3 piece 2156139124921220823781489 76
Sides
Chili Cheddar Fries 607292648032482725 15
Cole Slaw 385262344025500382 1
Crinkle Cut Fries, Small 2751210820040383 4
Crinkle Cut Fries, Regular 3851715130056534 5
Crinkle Cut Fries, Large 4952219440072685 7
Dairyland Cheese Curds 67038342152751740543 28
Dinner Roll 1406542015200190 4
Green Beans 13010901003511585 3
Mashed Potatoes 12018006204242 2
Mashed Potatoes & Gravy 140219008394262 3
Onion Rings, Breaded 630363244001070703 7
Condiments
American Cheese, Slice 50540301325500 3
Bacon, Slice 4043210814500 2
BBQ Sauce 4800000215120 0
Dill Pickles, Sliced 1000008000 0
Honey Mustard 130654100410200 0
Horseradish Sauce 15014126302522060 0
Ketchup 150000019040 0
Mayonnaise 100119960157600 0
Mustard, Mild 00000014000 0
Mustard, Spicy Brown 00000012000 0
Picante Sauce, Mild and Medium 100000022020 0
Shrimp Cocktail Sauce 5000000400122 2
Steak Sauce 100000015020 0
Sweet & Sour Dipping Sauce 9000000320230 0
Tartar Sauce 18818162302413610 0
Garden Fresh Salads
Chicken Cashew with Flame Roasted Chicken 443242167087925196 39
Classic Caesar with Flame Roasted Chicken 3401614270911445143 34
Garden Fresco 22910884032375195 16
Side Caesar 5422210616952 2
Side Salad 6022210810262 4
Menu Item Calories Total Fat (g) Calories from Fat Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbohydrate (g) Dietary Fiber (g) Protein (g)
Salad Dressing (Choices vary at restaurants)
Bleu Cheese, Fancy, Chunky310332976120480201
Caesar Dressing220232075035580202
:rench190131172003201900
French, Reduced Calorie1409812004001600
Ranch, Buttermilk, Gourmet230242164020500301
Ranch, Reduced Calorie130121082020280501
Raspberry Vinaigrette45000001701100
Reduced Calorie Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing45000001801100
Sesame Ginger Dressing70000004001601
Thousand Island, Gourmet2201816220204601400
Soups (Choices vary at restaurants)
Baja Chicken Enchilada3522320711187148721416
Bean with Ham19032710712623399
Boston Clam Chowder25211993124134425112
Broccoli Cheese with Florets240141267042138016111
Cauliflower Cheese25214126612411282318
Cheddar Brat Soup38025225805018002613
Cheesy Chicken Tortilla1807654036176416112
Chicken & Dumpling30022194935412481919
Chicken Gumbo120650202412241315
Chicken Noodle112218106915501419
Corn Chowder2761311730189963547
Cream of Broccoli1851090503015481618
French Onion12975921620101107
George's Chili33618162604276827618
George's Chili Supreme458292611406782326524
talian Style Wedding2756543012147544211
Lumberjack Mixed Vegetable15065430716622174
Minestrone1001900011751944
Mushroom Medley25216144441315122016
Oven Roasted Turkey Noodle1755452044131221111
Potato Au Gratin3502219811156123728111
Potato with Bacon225981211912882848
Split Pea with Ham26298130131462321213
Stuffed Green Pepper with Beef15032710613002516
Tomato Basil Ravioletti1123271066501814
Tomato Florentine1121900013252114
Vegetable Beef & Barley112436101313001437
Wild and Brown Rice with Chicken4522219871106120027137
Wisconsin Cheese3752421611337148729111
Kid's Meal
ButterBurger34612104516570035119
ButterBurger, Cheese39616144817895536122
Chicken Tenders, Breaded, 2 piece2201090214057616218
Corn Dog2601412641355402606
Crinkle Cut Fries27512108200403834
Grilled Cheese on Sourdough29014121703586033011
Hot Dog with Bun4362723910160136038016
Classic Sundaes
Banana Split, 2 Scoop108464573281230339115616
Banana Split, 3 Scoop134875673351286445152620
Caramel Cashew, 2 Scoop96051463261216426104117
Caramel Cashew, 3 Scoop113662557321278474121121
Fudge Pecan Sundae, 1 Scoop6064237915110824551210
Fudge Pecan Sundae, 2 Scoop9806255728120937294216
Fudge Pecan Sundae, 3 Scoop113471639341263414110219
Turtle Sundae, 1 Scoop6064137115111025853210
Turtle Sundae, 2 Scoop9806054227121239797216
Turtle Sundae, 3 Scoop115671635331274445114219
Cones and Frozen Custard
Chocolate Cake Cone, 1 Scoop3191412690881234016
Chocolate Cake Cone, 2 Scoop5922724317017022373312
Chocolate Cake Cone, 3 Scoop7393430621021427790315
Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone2391092801833723
Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop53324218170891917239
Chocolate Frozen Custard, One Pint8193935125024630098417
Chocolate Frozen Custard, One Quart165979711500498608198835
Chocolate, Dish, 1 Scoop2941412690881083516"
Chocolate, Dish, 2 Scoop5672724317017020868312
Chocolate, Dish, 3 Scoop7143430621021426285315
Chocolate, Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop3841513590881435528
Chocolate, Waffle Cone, 2 Scoop6572825217017024388414
Chocolate, Waffle Cone, 3 Scoop80435315210214297105417
Mini Scoop Chocolate Cake Cone1938725050772514
Mini Scoop Vanilla Cake Cone20110946062632203
No Sugar Added Caramel Fudge Swirl20511996070953075
Plain Cake Cone250000015500
Plain Waffle Cone9019000352012
Vanilla Cake Cone, 1 Scoop33318164111108993506
Vanilla Cake Cone, 2 Scoop6193531622120817763011
Vanilla Cake Cone, 3 Scoop7734439827126221978014
Vanilla Frozen Custard, One Pint8585145631230023484016
Vanilla Frozen Custard, One Quart1738103924633608474170032
Vanilla, Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop547282561911091676729
Vanilla, Dish, 1 Scoop30818164111108843006
Vanilla, Dish, 2 Scoop5943531622120816258011
Vanilla, Dish, 3 Scoop7484439827126220473014
Vanilla, Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop398191731111081195018
Vanilla, Waffle Cone, 2 Scoop6843632522120819778113
Vanilla, Waffle Cone, 3 Scoop8384540727126223993116
Menu Item Calories Total Fat (g) Calories from Fat Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbohydrate (g) Dietary Fiber (g) Protein (g)
Malts • Shakes • Floats
Chocolate Malt, Short7383632522021427589014
Chocolate Malt, Medium96845402270262382122018
Chocolate Malt, Tall125954484320311530168023
Chocolate Shake, Short7423632122021428793013
Chocolate Shake, Medium91244393270262354114016
Chocolate Shake, Tall108352466320311422136019
Culver's Root Beer Float, Short468181641111081087006
Culver's Root Beer Float, Medium548181641111081209006
Culver's Root Beer Float, Tall84831281191185192132010
Old Fashioned Cherry Soda516252281601521336309
Vanilla Malt, Short6743632522021422373013
Vanilla Malt, Medium8724540227026230498017
Vanilla Malt, Tall113154484320311426136022
Vanilla Shake, Short6143632122021418361012
Vanilla Shake, Medium7524439327026222474015
Vanilla Shake, Tall8915246632031126688018
Concrete Mixers
Chocolate Concrete Mixer, Short8104036325123929099013
Chocolate Concrete Mixer, Medium99649445302293358122016
Chocolate Concrete Mixer, Tall118258527362347426145019
Turtle Concrete, Short9145953526121834283215
Turtle Concrete, Medium115671635331274445114219
Turtle Concrete, Tall146486771432353567153224
Vanilla Concrete Mixer, Short6824036325123918667012
Vanilla Concrete Mixer, Medium8364944530229322882015
Vanilla Concrete Mixer, Tall9905852736234727097018
Special Treats
1 Scoop Lemon Ice840000042100
2 Scoop Lemon Ice1200000053000
3 Scoop Lemon Ice1440000063600
Cookie Dough Craving Concrete Cake273151358060383214
Cookies & Cream Concrete Cake245141269070842604
Cooler1680000074200
Lemon Ice Smoothie3601614010092765005
Oreo® Frozen Custard Sandwich, Chocolate2771210450443044025
Oreo® Frozen Custard Sandwich, Mint2841412260542923715
Oreo® Frozen Custard Sandwich, Vanilla2841412260542923715
Turtle Concrete Cake280171538070503014
Toppings
Almond848681000323
Andes® Creme De Menthe Thins1511086901151612
Blackberry14000001400
Blueberry17000004400
Brownie Pieces361161443644905223
Butterfinger®110541300551811
Butterscotch4303001361000
Cashew9076310058413
Cheesecake Pieces3001816292812613005
Cherry, Red20000001500
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough1205463117321701
Chocolate Flake14298180011722
Creme De Menthe4515000371000
Culver's Chocolate Syrup6400000521600
Culver's Hot Caramel441500237900
Culver's Hot Fudge4411310025801
Flat Pie Chips1448722212401602
Heath® Toffee Chunks1559815081031701
Hershey's Take Five®1417634021191713
Kit Kat®138763003211812
M&M® Minis14076340001822
Marshmallow Creme3900000101000
Nerds®9500000112500
Nestle Crunch®140763504421911
Novelty Coating877625011610
Oreo Cookie Crumbs6222110074911
Peach15000001400
Peanut Butter17915131200132616
Pecan Halves100119510056212
Pineapple20000001500
Raspberry18000000410
Reese's Pieces®Minis142760400551614
Reese's® Peanut Butter Cups150977302881613
Snickers® Candy Bar Pieces6743210236811
Spanish Peanuts16014126200110528
Sprinkles, Blue and White14076300002100
Strawberry, Sliced13000002300
Drinks
Chocolate Milk, Low Fat16032320152302608
Culver's® Root Beer32000000488000
Diet Pepsi®00000064001
Dr. Pepper®280000001007100
Milk, 2%12054530201201208
Mountain Dew®311000001008000
Pepsi®28000000657400
Sierra Mist®27500000647100
Tea, Hot00000080000
Tea, Iced, Unsweetened00000080000
Tropicana Fruit Punch®31000000697800
Tropicana Pink Lemonade®276000002897000
Wild Cherry Pepsi®29000000647400

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply