Del Taco Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTot FatSaturated FatSodiumCholesterol
TACOS
Flatbread Taco (Chicken)3401634215368045
Flatbread Taco (Steak)34015342154.573030
Beer Battered Fish Taco2807272172.556025
Macho Taco®3002016217763070
Taco Al Carbon (Chicken)150101904.5030030
Taco Al Carbon (Steak)15091904134020
Asada Taco (Chicken)170102117038030
Asada Taco (Steak)170922161.542020
Bacon Ranch Grilled Chicken Taco24014171133.563045
Double Beef Classic Taco®2001310112532045
Grilled Chicken Taco2201216112349045
Chipotle Beef Taco190710114427025
Regular Taco1307917318020
BURRITOS
Spicy Grilled Chicken Burrito53027710166156055
8 Layer Veggie Burrito54018722178131030
Classic Grilled Chicken Burrito53020402338110075
Del Combo Burrito ™53029640168139050
Del Beef Burrito™490314002010129085
Macho Combo Burrito™94050100434172320120
Macho Beef Burrito®9606071343212390190
Macho Chicken Burrito™87046100330132320125
Chili Cheese Fry Burrito4201345019684025
Fiery 6 Layer Burrito52022704178153035
1/2lb Bean & Cheese Burrito (Green)45021700106125020
1/2lb Bean & Cheese Burrito (Red)47021690106122020
Jacked Up Value Bean, Rice & Cheese Burrito2801240083.567015
Value Bean & Cheese Burrito (Green)3101445084.581020
Value Bean & Cheese Burrito (Red)3201444084.579020
AMERICAN GRILL
Double Del Cheeseburger®7203140748181270125
Bacon Double Del Cheeseburger®7703440752201440135
Del Cheeseburger™50018397291081070
Cheeseburger4301840722999060
Deluxe Chili Cheddar Fries60017441371293060
Chili Cheddar Fries57016410341092050
Crinkle-Cut Fries (Kids)1602170101.51900
Crinkle-Cut Fries (Regular)21022201322500
Crinkle-Cut Fries (Medium)32043401933700
Crinkle-Cut Fries (Macho)47054902845400
QUESADILLAS & NACHOS
Chicken Cheddar Quesadilla5503433031161190130
Chicken Spicy Jack Quesadilla5503436031141170120
Cheddar Quesadilla46022310261685085
Spicy Jack Quesadilla46023330271483075
Mini Bacon Quesdilla170814094.539025
Mini Cheddar Quesdilla140614073.527020
Macho Nachos® (Beef)9603398114914202065
Macho Nachos® (Chicken)1,040431001153142320105
Macho Nachos® (Steak)1,04042101115215238090
Nachos30053041945405
DESSERTS & SHAKES
Cinnamon Churros2202231015616020
Caramel Cheesecake Bites46064312281031040
Chocolate Chip Cookies20022718104.58515
Premium Shake (Chocolate)560151058511935030
Premium Shake (Strawberry)52015958010930030
Premium Shake (Vanilla)52016947811932035
SIDES & SALADS
Bean & Cheese Cup3202052135283010
Tostada2401126110433020
Deluxe Taco Salad (Beef)820346664717167090
Deluxe Taco Salad (Chicken)770316464314162085
COMBO & FIESTA PACK
#1) 2 Double Beef Classic Tacos® & Cheddar Quesadilla (+ Drink)860-1,030n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#2) Del Combo Burrito™ (+ Fries S Drink)740-910n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#3) Classic Grilled Chicken Burrito (+ Fries & Drink)740-910n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#4) Double Del Cheeseburger® (+ Fries & Drink)930-1,100n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#5) 2 Grilled Chicken Tacos (+ Fries & Drink)650-820n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#6) 2 Double Beef Classic Tacos® (+ Fries & Drink)610-780n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#7) 2 Beer Battered Fish Tacos (+ Fries & Drink)770-940n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#8) 2 Flatbread Tacos (+ Fries & Drink)850-1,060n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#9) 2 1/2 lb Bean & Cheese Burritos & Chili Cheddar Fries (+ Drink)1,470-1,680n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#10) Spicy Grilled Chicken Burrito & Grilled Chicken Taco (+ Fries & Drink)960-1,130n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#11) Del Beef Burrito™ S Double Beef Classic Taco® (+ Fries S Drink)900-1,070n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#12) Macho Combo Burrito™ (+ Fries S Drink)1,150-1,320n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Fiesta Pack - 6 Regular Tacos & 6 1/2 lb. Bean & Cheese Burritos3,480-3,600n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Fiesta Pack - Upgrade to Classic Tacos®3,900-4,020n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Fiesta Pack - Upgrade to Grilled Chicken Tacos4,020-4,140n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
KID'S MEALS
Kid's Quesadilla440-550n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Kid's Value Bean & Cheese Burrito (Green Sauce)470-580n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Kid's Value Bean & Cheese Burrito (Red Sauce)480-590n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Kid's Regular Taco290-400n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Kid's Hamburger520-630n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DRINKS
Bottled Water000000100
Fountain Drinks (Coca-Cola) (Small)2500686800150
Fountain Drinks (Diet Coke) (Small)000000200
Fountain Drinks (Cherry Coke) (Small)2500707000100
Fountain Drinks (Sprite) (Small)2400656500500
Fountain Drinks (Mr. Pibb Xtra) (Small)2400656500350
Fountain Drinks (Barq's Root Beer) (Small)2800757500600
Fountain Drinks (Real Strawberry Lemonade)3508700150
Fountain Drinks (Minute Maid Light Lemonade) (Small)1002200100
Tetley Iced Tea
Minute Maid Orange Juice140234300.50.5150
Hot Prima Java Coffee000000150
Iced Prima Java Coffee2304524621.5905
Milk1301013135313025
BREAKFAST
Grande Scrambler (Bacon)1,0804280359222520465
Grande Scrambler (Sausage)1,0503780361232240475
Egg & Cheese Muffin (Bacon)32017262177880205
Egg & Cheese Muffin (Sausage)37017262218930215
Bacon & Egg Quesadilla410203212210860180
Egg & Cheese Burrito40019381178970285
1/2 lb Steak & Egg Burrito460254012091240305
1/2 lb. Bacon & Egg Burrito5502738128121450305
1/2 lb. Sausage & Egg Burrito5002238126111190305
Breakfast Burrito460254012091240305
Bacon Breakfast Burrito400192812091030165
Hashbrown Sticks (5ct)2300180173.51800
Hashbrown Sticks (8ct)36002802762800
#13) Bacon Egg & Cheese Muffin (+ Hashbrowns & Drink)550-720n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#13) Sausage Egg & Cheese Muffin (+ Hashbrowns & Drink)600-770n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#14) Bacon & Egg Quesadilla (+ Hashbrowns & Drink)640-810n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#15) Egg & Cheese Burrito (+ Hashbrowns & Drink)630-800n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#15) 1/2 Steak & Egg Burrito (+Hashbowns & Drink)690-860n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#15) 1/2 Bacon & Egg Burrito (+Hashbowns & Drink)780-950n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
#15) 1/2 Sausage & Egg Burrito (+Hashbowns & Drink)730-900n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply