Fatburger Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal FatSaturated FatTrans FatCholesterolSodiumTotal CarbohydrateDietary FiberSugarProtein
Small Fatburger4002160.5551080372717
Medium Fatburger5903191.51051190462833
Large Fatburger85041132.515014906941250
Bacon and Egg Sandwich3501650230970371418
Sausage and Egg Sandwich780532103051810471427
Grilled Chicken Sandwich430142.5080860422533
Crispy Chicken Sandwich5602750601540532526
Spicy Chicken Sandwich52021606021605821126
Turkeyburger480214.508012705031026
Fish Sandwich560315050850552720
Veggieburger510204.5020156060111033
Hot Dog320156140780321513
Chili Cheese Hot Dog48027111801150352624
Fatburger (no bun)4102991.5105890102428
Fat Salad Wedge (no dressing)603.51.50101405235
Fat Salad Wedge with Chicken (no dressing)21061.508061082333
Vanilla Shake8904430015035011308613
Chocolate Shake9104530015039011528614
Strawberry Shake8804430015037011118514
Maui-Banana Shake9404430015035012619913
Cookies & Ice Cream Shake118059300150810163210518
Peanut Butter Shake9505338015049011417814
Big Fat Float390128045140730643
Skinny Fries390153.50073058404
Fat Fries380184004047506
Chili Cheese Skinny Fries60030100501280645119
Chili Cheese Fat Fries5903311050590536121
Chili Skinny Fries4902150201100635112
Chili Fat Fries480246020410526114
Onion Rings54029605490644107
Chili Cup200114040740102216
Chili Cup with Cheese and Onions320209070930122323
Egg Add-on90720210700006
Bacon Add-on8072.50202500007
Chili Add-on50310101902114
Cheddar Cheese Add-on110950301801007
American Cheese Add-on7053.50152201005
American Cheese Add (Kingburger)1501170354401009
Wing Sauce503.520107106060
Mayonnaise90102010801000
Lettuce5000001010
Tomato (Kingburger)5000002010
Tomato5000001010
Pickles500001801000
Pickles (Kingburger)500002501000
Onions5000001010
Grilled Onions1201420001000
Relish2000001155020
Mustard50000800000

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply