Fosters Freeze Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesSaturated Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)
Burgers, Sandwiches
BBQ Swiss Burger745.016.02127.967.5
BLT762.512.61635.538.6
California Grilled Chicken554.24.61361.739.3
Chili Cheeseburger657.816.61048.643.1
Classic483.07.61131.733.6
Classic Chili Burger370.06.0607.435.2
Club Pretzel Bun Sandwich962.015.42134.269.5
Double Decker ™1342.137.02498.145.8
Double Cheeseburger696.416.61501.931.3
Double Hamburger626.412.61151.931.3
Double Old Fashion1008.023.61191.244.6
Fish Filet484.93.4722.160.4
Ga rdenburger720.99.21681.255.6
Grilled Cheese360.28.41122.236.0
Ham Swiss Pretzel Bun Sandwich795.712.02217.670.3
Hamburger471.47.61121.931.3
Hot N' Spicy654.26.61491.756.3
Krispy Chicken624.26.01031.761.3
Krispy Chicken Club788.410.41568.661.5
Old Fashion698.013.61506.744.6
Pastrami553.313.82284.940.0
Pastrami Burger886.424.02088.044.5
Patty Melt668.719.41253.229.1
Polish Sandwich578.711.01694.243.5
Savory Stea k Sa ndwich620.27.6701.742.3
Southwestern Cheeseburger865.020.01218.543.5
Southwestern Chicken Sandwich655.09.61898.540.5
Southwestern Steak Sandwich721.012.61238.543.5
Texas Toast Cheeseburger1239.232.82832.464.6
Texas Toast Grilled Cheese761.220.02291.360.0
Texas Toast Ham & Cheese882.722.03587.262.0
The Big Boss ™1096.127.02982.159.8
Triple Old Fashion1318.033.61251.244.6
Turkey Swiss Pretzel Bun Sandwich800.110.0977.268.3
Sides/Other
Bacon (2)164.24.3536.90.2
Breaded Mushrooms377.25626.629.8
Burrito592.913.0690.040.0
Cheese Fries651.513.4484.835.0
Chicken Breastrips w/ Fries840.410.01401.653.9
Chicken Breastrips, 7 oz.640.37.61360.734.0
Chili - 1 oz.38.51.0119.02.0
Chili Cheese Cup496.915.21372.821.4
Chili Cheese Dog579.116.01427.330.5
Chili Cheese Fries709.314.8663.438.1
Chili Fries598.09.8481.237.1
Corn Burritos w/ Sauce - Individual344.310.6689.723.2
Corn Burritos w/o Sauce - x2665.514.6767.357.5
Corn Dog270.04.0740.027.0
Crinkle Cut French Fries - 3.5 oz.320.15.0190.123.3
Crinkle Cut French Fries - 4.5 oz.420.16.6277.630.0
Crinkle Cut French Fries - 6.0 oz.540.18.2292.640.0
Fish & Chips503.14.4572.439.6
French Fries - 3.5 oz.320.15.0195.919.8
French Fries - 4.5 oz.420.16.6285.125.5
French Fries - 6.0 oz.540.18.2302.634.0
Fried Zucchini - 6 oz.254.32.6537.129.8
Hot Dog411.29.41068.726.4
Mozzarella Cheese Sticks - 4 ea.440.08.61120.032.0
Onion Rings - 6 oz.526.55.0966.662.7
Shrimp & Chips550.151053.459.8
Taco308.47.0695.221.1
Taquitos (2) w/ Avacado Sauce274.04.0360.023.5
Waffle Fries - 6.0 oz.640.28.21213.142
Salads
Chef94.70.6584.96.8
Chicken101.10.0496.37.2
Ga rde n27.40.025.85.5
Side15.30.014.53.1
Beverages
Diet Pepsi® - 12 oz.0.00.037.50.0
Diet Pepsi® - 16 oz.0.00.050.00.0
Diet Pepsi® - 20 oz.0.00.062.50.0
Diet Pepsi® - 32 oz.0.00.0100.00.0
Diet Pepsi® - 44 oz.0.00.0137.50.0
Dr. Pepper® - 12 oz.147.90.051.839.9
Dr. Pepper® - 16 oz.197.20.069.053.2
Dr. Pepper® - 20 oz.246.40.086.366.5
Dr. Pepper® - 32 oz.394.30.0138.0106.5
Dr. Pepper® - 44 oz.542.2oo189.8146.4
Lipton® Brisk Green w/ Peach - 12 oz0.00.090.00.0
Lipton® Brisk Green w/ Peach - 16 oz0.00.0125.00.0
Lipton® Brisk Green w/ Peach - 20 oz0.00.0155.00.0
Lipton® Brisk Green w/ Peach - 32 oz0.00.0245.00.0
Lipton® Brisk Green w/ Peach - 44 oz.0.00.0335.00.0
Lipton® Green Tea Iced Tea - 12 oz.120.00.0105.031.5
Lipton® Green Tea Iced Tea - 16 oz.160.00.0140.042.0
Lipton® Green Tea Iced Tea - 20 oz.200.00.0175.052.5
Lipton® Green Tea Iced Tea - 32 oz.320.00.0280.084.0
Lipton® Green Tea Iced Tea - 44 oz.440.00.0385.0115.5
Lipton® Iced Tea - 12 oz.0.00.045.00.0
Lipton® Iced Tea - 16 oz.0.00.060.00.0
Lipton® Iced Tea - 20 oz.0.00.075.00.0
Lipton® Iced Tea - 32 oz.0.00.0120.00.0
Lipton® Iced Tea - 44 oz.0.00.0165.00.0
Lipton® Raspberry Iced Tea - 12 oz.135.00.075.034.5
Lipton® Raspberry Iced Tea - 16 oz.180.00.0100.046.0
Lipton® Raspberry Iced Tea - 20 oz.225.00.0125.057.5
Lipton® Raspberry Iced Tea - 32 oz.360.00.0200.092.0
Lipton® Raspberry Iced Tea - 44 oz.495.00.0275.0126.5
Miranda Strawberry - 12 oz.170.00.075.044.0
Miranda Strawberry - 16 oz.220.00.0100.058.0
Miranda Strawberry - 20 oz.280.00.0125.073.0
Miranda Strawberry - 32 oz.440.00.0200.0116.0
Miranda Strawberry - 44 oz.610.00.0275.0160.0
Mountain Dew® - 12 oz.165.00.075.046.5
Mountain Dew® - 16 oz.220.00.0100.062.0
Mountain Dew® - 20 oz.275.00.0125.077.5
Mountain Dew® - 32 oz.440.00.0200.0124.0
Mountain Dew® - 44 oz.605.00.0275.0170.5
Mug® Rootbeer - 12 oz.130.00.020.034.0
Mug® Rootbeer - 16 oz.173.30.026.745.3
Mug® Rootbeer - 20 oz.216.70.033.356.7
Mug® Rootbeer - 32 oz.346.70.053.390.7
Mug® Rootbeer - 44 oz.476.70.073.3124.7
Orange Crush® - 12 oz.190.00.070.052.0
Orange Crush® - 16 oz.253.30.093.369.3
Orange Crush® - 20 oz.316.70.0116.786.7
Orange Crush® - 32 oz.506.70.0186.7138.7
Orange Crush® - 44 oz.696.70.0256.7190.7
Pepsi® - 12 oz.150.00.037.540.5
Pepsi® - 16 oz.200.00.050.054.0
Pepsi® - 20 oz.250.00.062.567.5
Pepsi® - 32 oz.400.00.0100.0108.0
Pepsi® - 44 oz.550.00.0137.5148.5
Sierra Mist® - 12 oz.130.00.025.035.0
Sierra Mist® - 16 oz.173.30.033.346.7
Sierra Mist® - 20 oz.216.70.041.758.3
Sierra Mist® - 32 oz.346.70.066.793.3
Sierra Mist® - 44 oz.476.70.091.7128.3
Tropicana® Fruit Punch - 12 oz.165.00.075.043.5
Tropicana® Fruit Punch - 16 oz.220.00.0100.058.0
Tropicana® Fruit Punch - 20 oz.275.00.0125.072.5
Tropicana® Fruit Punch - 32 oz.440.00.0200.0116.0
Tropicana® Fruit Punch - 44 oz.605.00.0275.0159.5
Tropicana® Lemonade - 12 oz.150.00.090.039.0
Tropicana® Lemonade - 16 oz.200.00.0120.052.0
Tropicana® Lemonade - 20 oz.250.00.0150.065.0
Tropicana® Lemonade - 32 oz.400.00.0240.0104.0
Tropicana® Lemonade - 44 oz.550.00.0330.0143.0
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade - 12 oz.150.00.090.039.0
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade - 16 oz.200.00.0120.052.0
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade - 20 oz.250.00.0150.065.0
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade - 32 oz.400.00.0240.0104.0
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade - 44 oz.550.00.0330.0143.0
Coffee - 10 oz.4.20.00.00.8
Hot Chocolate - 10 oz.197.05.4131.332.4
Milk - 12 oz.221.87.4170.016.3
Ice Cream
Banana Split794.417.2177.2108.8
Chocolate Soft Serve Cone - Junior129.12.055.721.9
Chocolate Soft Serve Cone - Small213.53.497.536.0
Chocolate Soft Serve Cone - Large339.05.4151.157.9
Dipped Soft Serve Cone - Junior327.819.281.929.8
Dipped Soft Serve Cone - Small412.220.4129.443.3
Dipped Soft Serve Cone - Large537.722.0191.364.4
Dipped Waffle Cone690.223.2233.581.6
Half & Half Soft Serve Cone - Junior128.71.859.421.5
Half & Half Soft Serve Cone - Small213.13.0104.135.2
Half & Half Soft Serve Cone - Large339.04.8162.256.9
Vanilla Soft Serve Cone - Junior129.61.663.721.2
Vanilla Soft Serve Cone - Small214.32.8111.434.8
Vanilla Soft Serve Cone - Large339.44.4173.155.8
Sundaes
Banana Sundae466.511.4119.559.9
Banana Sundae (Parfait)511.312.0143.566.9
Caramel Sundae554.311.8202.078.5
Caramel Sundae (Parfait)742.013.0308.5119.1
Cherry Sundae494.811.4175.265.7
Cherry Sundae (Parfait)623.012.0254.993.5
Chocolate Sundae507.111.4154.469.0
Chocolate Sundae (Parfait)647.612.2213.2100.2
Hot Fudge Sundae545.416.2188.866.5
Hot Fudge Sundae (Parfait)724.221.8282.195.3
Peach Sundae454.411.4128.455.8
Peach Sundae (Parfait)542.212.0161.473.8
Pineapple Sundae470.611.4125.459.7
Pineapple Sundae (Parfait)574.512.0155.481.6
Strawberry Sundae457.111.4131.856.1
Strawberry Sundae (Parfait)547.312.0168.274.4
Triple Berry Sundae467.211.4125.958.8
Triple Berry Sundae (Parfait)567.012.0156.379.7
Value Hot Fudge Sundae238.15.4125.937.8
Slushes
Blue Raspberry Slush - 12 oz.187.00.00.050.0
Blue Raspberry Slush - 16 oz.265.00.00.067.0
Blue Raspberry Slush - 20 oz.333.40.00.084.1
Blue Raspberry Slush - 32 oz.530.00.00.0134.1
Blue Raspberry Slush - 44 oz.726.70.00.0175.9
Cherry Slush - 12 oz.187.00.00.050.0
Cherry Slush - 16 oz.265.00.00.067.0
Cherry Slush - 20 oz.333.40.00.084.1
Cherry Slush - 32 oz.530.00.00.0134.1
Cherry Slush - 44 oz.726.70.00.0175.9
Grape Slush - 12 oz.187.00.00.050.0
Grape Slush - 16 oz.265.00.00.067.0
Grape Slush - 20 oz.333.40.00.084.1
Grape Slush - 32 oz.530.00.00.0134.1
Grape Slush - 44 oz.726.70.00.0175.9
Lime Slush - 12 oz.187.00.00.050.0
Lime Slush - 16 oz.265.00.00.067.0
Lime Slush - 20 oz.333.40.00.084.1
Lime Slush - 32 oz.530.00.00.0134.1
Lime Slush - 44 oz.726.70.00.0175.9
Orange Slush - 12 oz.187.00.00.050.0
Orange Slush - 16 oz.265.00.00.067.0
Orange Slush - 20 oz.333.40.00.084.1
Orange Slush - 32 oz.530.00.00.0134.1
Orange Slush - 44 oz.726.70.00.0175.9
Breakfast
Biscuits & Gravy745.614.22217.564.0
Breakfast Burrito w/ Bacon630.110.81833.757.7
Breakfast Burrito w/ Sausage760.716.81818.358.7
Breakfast Potatoes - Small396.95.8793.844.4
Breakfast Potatoes - Large793.811.61587.688.7
French Toast Sticks325.02.6462.547.5
Sausage Biscuit Sandwich440.012.01080.029.0
Sun-Up Sandwich w/ Bacon454.29.81176.929.2
Sun-Up Sandwich w/ Sausage550.014.61100.030.0
Shakes
Banana - 12 oz.351.55.6184.354.5
Banana - 16 oz.456.47.2232.171.9
Banana - 20 oz.561.49.6301.283.7
Banana - 32 oz.802.213.0409.3124.8
Caramel - 12 oz.419.25.8239.269.4
Caramel - 16 oz.496.67.4287.179.3
Caramel - 20 oz.696.910.4411.2113.5
Caramel - 32 oz.978.014.0574.2162.0
Cherry - 12 oz.379.65.6221.460.9
Cherry - 16 oz.456.97.2269.270.7
Cherry - 20 oz.617.59.8375.496.5
Cherry - 32 oz.858.913.0520.7136.4
Chocolate - 12 oz.387.85.6207.563.1
Chocolate - 16 oz.465.17.2255.373.0
Chocolate - 20 oz.634.09.8347.7100.9
Chocolate - 32 oz.883.613.2479.0143.1
Chocolate Chip - 12 oz.522.723.2202.755.7
Chocolate Chip - 16 oz.600.024.8250.565.5
Chocolate Chip - 20 oz.903.845.0338.086.0
Chocolate Chip - 32 oz.1288.466.0464.5120.8
Coffee - 12 oz.324.05.6184.347.0
Coffee - 16 oz.401.47.2232.156.9
Coffee - 20 oz.506.49.6301.268.7
Coffee - 32 oz.692.213.0409.394.8
Hot Fudge - 12 oz.413.38.8230.461.5
Hot Fudge - 16 oz.490.610.4278.371.3
Hot Fudge - 20 oz.685.016.2393.697.7
Hot Fudge - 32 oz.960.122.8547.9138.2
Mocha - 12 oz.355.95.6195.955.1
Mocha - 16 oz.433.27.2243.764.9
Mocha - 20 oz.570.29.8324.484.8
Mocha - 32 oz.787.913.2444.1119.0
Peach - 12 oz.352.65.6190.254.3
Peach - 16 oz.430.07.2238.064.2
Peach - 20 oz.563.79.8313.183.3
Peach - 32 oz.778.113.0427.1116.7
Peanut Butter - 12 oz.492.37.2290.552.4
Peanut Butter - 16 oz.570.09.0338.462.2
Peanut Butter - 20 oz.843.013.2513.879.4
Peanut Butter - 32 oz.1197.018.4728.2110.8
Pineapple - 12 oz.363.45.6188.256.9
Pineapple - 16 oz.440.87.2236.166.8
Pineapple - 20 oz.585.29.8309.188.5
Pineapple - 32 oz.810.413.0421.2124.5
Strawberry - 12 oz.354.35.6192.554.6
Strawberry - 16 oz.431.77.2240.364.4
Strawberry - 20 oz.567.19.6317.683.8
Strawberry - 32 oz.783.213.0433.9117.4
Triple Berry - 12 oz.361.15.6188.556.3
Triple Berry - 16 oz.438.57.2236.366.1
Triple Berry - 20 oz.580.79.8309.787.3
Triple Berry - 32 oz.803.613.0422.0122.6
Vanilla - 12 oz.384.75.6185.162.4
Vanilla - 16 oz.462.07.2232.972.2
Vanilla - 20 oz.627.79.6302.999.5
Vanilla - 32 oz.874.213.0411.8140.9
Floats
Diet Pepsi® - 12 oz.119.11.879.318.7
Diet Pepsi® - 16 oz.158.72.2112.324.9
Diet Pepsi® - 20 oz.238.13.4164.637.4
Diet Pepsi® - 32 oz.357.25.2249.956.1
Dr. Pepper® - 12 oz.180.71.885.335.3
Dr. Pepper® - 16 oz.266.62.2122.854.1
Dr. Pepper® - 20 oz.379.83.4177.275.7
Dr. Pepper® - 32 oz.588.25.2272.2118.5
Mug® Root Beer - 12 oz.172.91.872.132.8
Mug® Root Beer - 16 oz.253.22.299.649.7
Mug® Root Beer - 20 oz.366.63.4147.371.0
Mug® Root Beer - 32 oz.560.15.2222.6109.2
Orange Crush® - 12 oz.197.71.892.840.2
Orange Crush® - 16 oz.297.52.2136.362.8
Orange Crush® - 20 oz.425.93.4196.888.8
Orange Crush® - 32 oz.653.85.2300.6137.3
Pepsi® - 12 oz.181.21.879.335.5
Pepsi® - 16 oz.267.72.2112.354.4
Pepsi® - 20 oz.386.43.4164.677.4
Pepsi® - 32 oz.591.35.2249.9119.3
Sierra Mist® - 12 oz.172.91.874.133.2
Sierra Mist® - 16 oz.253.22.2103.250.4
Sierra Mist® - 20 oz.366.63.4152.372.0
Sierra Mist® - 32 oz.560.15.2230.4110.8
Parfaits
Banana Fosters674.412.6253.5104.2
Banana Royale662.518.6235.988.3
Carmel Marble Fudge730.218.8290.9103.2
Hot Fudge Brownie748.419.2344.198.3
Hot Fudge Oreo771.520.0372.4100.8
Original505.811.0178.982.3
Triple Berry567.812.0156.379.7
Malts
Banana - 12 oz.379.25.6204.360.4
Banana - 16 oz.456.67.2252.170.2
Banana - 20 oz.589.19.8321.289.6
Banana - 32 oz.857.713.4449.3136.5
Caramel - 12 oz.446.96.0259.275.3
Caramel - 16 oz.524.37.6307.185.1
Caramel - 20 oz.724.610.4431.2119.4
Caramel - 32 oz.1033.414.4614.3173.7
Cherry - 12 oz.407.35.6241.466.8
Cherry - 16 oz.484.67.2289.276.6
Cherry - 20 oz.645.29.8395.5102.3
Cherry - 32 oz.914.413.4560.7148.1
Chocolate - 12 oz.415.56.8207.771.0
Chocolate - 16 oz.492.88.6252.081.2
Chocolate - 20 oz.661.711.4340.7109.5
Chocolate - 32 oz.939.015.4481.5158.6
Chocolate Chip - 12 oz.697.219.479.8125.4
Chocolate Chip - 16 oz.800.820.2102.1146.7
Chocolate Chip - 20 oz.931.545.2358.091.9
Chocolate Chip - 32 oz.1343.866.4504.6132.5
Coffee - 12 oz.351.75.6204.352.9
Coffee - 16 oz.429.17.2252.162.7
Coffee - 20 oz.534.19.8321.274.6
Coffee - 32 oz.747.713.4449.3106.5
Hot Fudge - 12 oz.441.09.0250.567.3
Hot Fudge - 16 oz.518.310.6298.377.2
Hot Fudge - 20 oz.712.716.4413.6103.5
Hot Fudge - 32 oz.1015.623.2587.9149.9
Mocha - 12 oz.383.65.6215.960.9
Mocha - 16 oz.461.07.4263.770.8
Mocha - 20 oz.597.910.0344.490.7
Mocha - 32 oz.843.313.4484.2130.7
Peach - 12 oz.380.25.6210.160.2
Peach - 16 oz.457.77.2258.170.0
Peach - 20 oz.591.49.8333.189.2
Peach - 32 oz.833.613.4467.2128.4
Peanut Butter - 12 oz.520.07.4310.558.2
Peanut Butter - 16 oz.597.39.0358.468.0
Peanut Butter - 20 oz.870.713.4533.885.2
Peanut Butter - 32 oz.1252.618.6768.2122.5
Pineapple - 12 oz.391.15.6208.262.8
Pineapple - 16 oz.468.57.2256.172.6
Pineapple - 20 oz.612.99.8329.194.4
Pineapple - 32 oz.865.913.4461.2136.2
Strawberry - 12 oz.382.15.6212.560.4
Strawberry - 16 oz.459.47.2260.370.2
Strawberry - 20 oz.594.89.8337.689.6
Strawberry - 32 oz.838.713.4474.0129.1
Triple Berry - 12 oz.388.95.6208.562.2
Triple Berry - 16 oz.466.27.2256.472.0
Triple Berry - 20 oz.608.49.8329.793.1
Triple Berry - 32 oz.859.113.4462.1134.4
Vanilla - 12 oz.412.45.6205.168.3
Vanilla - 16 oz.489.77.2252.978.1
Vanilla - 20 oz.655.59.8322.9105.3
Vanilla - 32 oz.929.713.4451.9152.6
Smoothies
Berry Banana - 16 oz.368.53.2136.873.3
Berry Banana - 20 oz.449.53.4153.593.4
Berry Banana - 32 oz.738.25.8253.8151.9
Cappuccino Craze - 16 oz.298.43.4126.453.0
Cappuccino Craze - 20 oz.334.13.8145.558.6
Cappuccino Craze - 32 oz.515.26.0226.890.0
Cherry - 16 oz.413.74.4212.876.0
Cherry - 20 oz.444.43.6225.989.8
Cherry - 32 oz.798.67.4414.1153.7
Diet Pepsi® - 16 oz.285.84.0173.744.9
Diet Pepsi® - 20 oz.309.64.4195.148.6
Diet Pepsi® - 32 oz.547.77.8333.486.1
Dr. Pepper® - 16 oz.367.14.0181.566.9
Dr. Pepper® - 20 oz.425.44.4206.479.9
Dr. Pepper® - 32 oz.705.77.8348.7128.7
Mocha - 16 oz.362.03.4173.169.0
Mocha - 20 oz.429.34.0204.782.7
Mocha - 32 oz.675.86.2320.9130.5
Mug® Root Beer - 16 oz.357.14.0164.163.6
Mug® Root Beer - 20 oz.411.04.4181.475.2
Mug® Root Beer - 32 oz.686.57.8314.8122.4
Orange Crush® - 16 oz.390.14.0191.573.5
Orange Crush® - 20 oz.457.84.4220.489.2
Orange Crush® - 32 oz.750.57.8368.1141.6
Peach - 16 oz.386.84.4181.669.4
Peach - 20 oz.390.63.6163.576.6
Peach - 32 oz.717.87.4320.6134.0
Pepsi® - 16 oz.368.14.0173.767.1
Pepsi® - 20 oz.426.64.4195.180.3
Pepsi® - 32 oz.707.87.8333.4129.3
Pineapple - 16 oz.397.64.4179.672.0
Pineapple - 20 oz.412.13.6159.581.8
Pineapple - 32 oz.750.17.4314.6141.8
Sierra Mist® - 16 oz.357.14.0166.864.1
Sierra Mist® - 20 oz.411.04.4185.375.9
Sierra Mist® - 32 oz.686.57.8320.1123.4
Strawberry - 16 oz.388.54.4183.969.6
Strawberry - 20 oz.394.03.6168.077.1
Strawberry - 32 oz.722.97.4327.4134.7
Twisters
Butterfinger® - 12 oz.667.611.0350.8105.3
Butterfinger® - 16 oz.904.115.0475.2142.6
Butterfinger® - 20 oz.1096.118.0576.4172.9
Butterfinger® - 32 oz.1731.828.4911.3273.1
Cherry - 12 oz.559.66.8310.895.6
Cherry - 16 oz.760.19.2422.0129.7
Cherry - 20 oz.960.511.4536.6166.3
Cherry - 32 oz.1547.918.2866.1268.9
Chip n' Berry - 12 oz.612.715.6268.688.4
Chip n' Berry - 16 oz.922.027.0374.6129.2
Chip n' Berry - 20 oz.1085.329.0454.3156.6
Chip n' Berry - 32 oz.1679.544.6720.8240.4
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough - 12 oz.648.99.4433.7104.2
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough - 16 oz.879.212.8585.8141.2
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough - 20 oz.1110.316.0752.7178.6
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough - 32 oz.1759.225.41186.4282.9
M&M's® - 12 oz.684.612.4281.3105.0
M&M's® - 16 oz.926.816.6382.6142.2
M&M's® - 20 oz.1123.020.0466.6172.4
M&M's® - 32 oz.1686.729.2732.7260.0
Mud Pie - 12 oz.612.79.2374.696.5
Mud Pie - 16 oz.839.712.6522.2132.0
Mud Pie - 20 oz.1066.716.0669.8167.5
Mud Pie - 32 oz.1679.525.21004.5264.0
Oreo® - 12 oz.681.09.2459.9104.8
Oreo® - 16 oz.887.912.0586.6136.9
Oreo® - 20 oz.1066.714.4698.2164.6
Oreo® - 32 oz.1661.822.61072.1256.8
Peach - 12 oz.519.26.8264.185.8
Peach - 16 oz.706.39.2359.6116.6
Peach - 20 oz.879.711.4443.1146.6
Peach - 32 oz.1413.018.2710.1236.0
Peanut Cluster - 12 oz.971.213.4299.3129.1
Peanut Cluster - 16 oz.1144.116.4379.6157.5
Peanut Cluster - 20 oz.1368.419.2485.9200.5
Peanut Cluster - 32 oz.1924.127.8746.1298.0
Pineapple - 12 oz.535.46.8261.189.7
Pineapple - 16 oz.727.89.2355.6121.8
Pineapple - 20 oz.912.011.4437.1154.4
Pineapple - 32 oz.1467.018.2700.2249.0
Reese's Cup® - 12 oz.881.315.0487.6116.1
Reese's Cup® - 16 oz.1189.020.2657.7157.0
Reese's Cup® - 20 oz.1433.724.4792.6189.9
Reese's Cup® - 32 oz.2247.538.01241.5299.1
Rocky Road - 12 oz.853.527.2263.2113.6
Rocky Road - 16 oz.1026.230.4343.4142.0
Rocky Road - 20 oz.1401.942.8431.6185.0
Rocky Road - 32 oz.2193.062.4673.8285.6
Snickers® - 12 oz.679.210.4356.6100.2
Snickers® - 16 oz.919.614.2483.0135.8
Snickers® - 20 oz.1064.316.2560.5158.6
Snickers® - 32 oz.1675.825.4883.3250.3
Strawberry - 12 oz.521.86.8267.586.1
Strawberry - 16 oz.709.79.2364.1117.0
Strawberry - 20 oz.884.811.4449.9147.3
Strawberry - 32 oz.1421.718.2721.5237.1
Triple Berry - 12 oz.532.06.8261.588.7
Triple Berry - 16 oz.723.38.0356.2120.5
Triple Berry - 20 oz.905.211.4438.085.0
Triple Berry - 32 oz.1455.718.2701.6245.9
Worms N' Dirt - 12 oz.765.09.2468.9124.0
Worms N' Dirt - 16 oz.971.912.0595.6156.1
Worms N' Dirt - 20 oz.1150.714.4707.2183.8
Worms N' Dirt - 32 oz.1745.822.61081.1276.0

Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply

Fitness Newsletter

Before you leave, you might be interested in joining our fitness newsletter to get updates about the latest articles on exercise, nutrition and weight loss stories! Don't worry, you can unsubscribe at any time.


Invalid email
This field is required.
You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter