Friendly’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatSodiumCholesterol
BREAKFAST CLASSICS
BELGIAN WAFFLE W/BACON78017120512611118080
BELGIAN WAFFLE W/SAUSAGE960171215145191120120
RED VELVET WAFFLE WITH BACON96017161892711127070
RED VELVET WAFFLE W/ SAUSAGE1140171628946191210110
BRIOCHE FRENCH TOAST WITH BACON1170271706640172040250
BRIOCHE FRENCH TOAST WITH SAUSAGE1350271706660251980280
BIG BUTTERMILK PANCAKES WITH BACON95019163592482780110
BIG BUTTERMILK PANCAKES WITH SAUSAGE1130191645944162720150
ADD STRAWBERRY TOPPING1501383500300
ADD PINEAPPLE TOPPING1900484300200
BANANAS FOSTER PANCAKES14501423312051172710120
EGGS BENEDICT W/ GRILLED BREAKFAST POTATOES9304174953272660550
EGGS BENEDICT W/ FRIED BREAKFAST POTATOES10804391561292570550
BREAKFAST MEAT:
BACON - 2806006231020
SAUSAGE - 220060019727040
BACON - 31209009347020
SAUSAGE - 3300910291141060
PANCAKES/ FRENCH TOAST/ TOAST & JELLY
TWO BIG PANCAKES670713253135157070
TWO BRIOCHE FRENCH TOAST 2820121365823111080160
THREE BIG PANCAKES8401016359155232090
THREE BRIOCHE FRENCH TOAST1050181706631141580220
WHITE TOAST25053409644020
WHEAT TOAST25053409644020
RYE TOAST3301048410544020
ENGLISH MUFFIN29084529543020
GRAPE JELLY60014140000
ORANGE MARMALADE4001040000
EGGS:
EXTRA LARGE EGG FRIED -110070072100210
SCRAMBLED EGG-1807116290210
1 EGG POACHED xtra large807005280210
1 EGGBEATER SCRAMBLED50811301300
EXTRA LARGE EGGS FRIED - 21901410154210410
SCRAMBLED EGGS- 21701433113190420
EXTRA LARGE EGGS POACHED - 21601410114160420
2 EGGBEATERS SCRAMBLED1001611502500
EXTRA LARGE EGG FRIED - 32902111227310620
SCRAMBLED EGGS- 32301944164260590
EXTRA LARGE EGGS POACHED - 32402111165240620
3 EGGBEA TERS SCRAMBLED1602422803800
BREAKFAST POTATOES
FRIED BREAKFAST POTATOES29054111225300
GRILLED BREAKFAST POTATOES1403235406200
MUFFINS/BAGEL
ENGLISH MUFFIN29084529543020
CRANBERRY MUFFIN610859333810550120
BLUEBERRY MUFFIN590764373410600130
BAGEL340105559549020
BAGEL WITH CREAM CHEESE42011576171061050
EVERYTHING BAGEL4301371511581020
EVERYTHING BAGEL WITH CREAM CHEESE51014736191093050
OTHER BREAKFAST SIDES:
SIDE OF BACON-4160120012462030
SIDE OF SAUSAGE-43901210381554080
SIDE HICKORY SMOKED HAM10014224285050
CHORIZO 3 OZ2001011181059040
CANADIAN STYLE BACON10014224285050
CEREAL - RAISEN BRAN CRUNCH3701177403139010
CEREAL -FROOTLOOPS250846273228010
1/2 BANANA FOR CEREAL400960000
WHOLE WAFFLE W/SYRUP59071104214770050
HALF RED VELVET WAFFLE Wl SYRUP4704883911642030
WHOLE RED VELVET WAFFLE W/SYRUP62071134415776040
PANCAKE SYRUP2500633400200
OATMEAL
OATMEAL, STEEL CUT20053485214010
SELECT TWO TOPPINGS AND ADD TO OATMEAL
FRUIT- DRIED BLEND300660000
BROWN SUGAR300660000
GRANOLA300660000
ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS170651151920
WALNUTS12032112130
YOGURT AND FRUIT
STRA WBERRY YOGURT PARFAIT Wl WINTER FRUIT23012453410500
STRA WBERRY YOGURT PARFAIT Wl SPRING FRUIT18011322410500
FRUIT BOWL Wl WINTER FRUIT80119150000
FRUIT BOWL Wl SPRING FRUIT110226181000
BREAKFAST SUPERMELTS AS STATED ON MENU:
BACON CHEESE SUPERMELT w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes9703991750181950470
BACON CHEESE SUPERMELT w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes82038741142162040470
HAM & CHEESE SUPERMELT w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes9404092846172060450
HAM & CHEESE SUPERMELT w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes79039751238152150450
EVERYTHING BAGEL MELT8605175540162250500
EGG & CHEESE SUPERMEL T w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes9003393844161640450
EGG & CHEESE SUPERMELT w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes75032761236141730450
BUILD YOUR OWN BREAKFAST SUPERMELT
FARM FRESH EGGS/BREAKFAST POTATOES
FARM FRESH EGGS/FRIED BREAKFAST POTATOES48019421276740410
FARM FRESH EGGS/GRILLED HOMEFRIES33017245194820410
BREAD: PICK ONE TYPE
GRILLED SOURDOUGH BREAD3101046410552020
GRILLED HONEY DILL RYE BREAD3301048410544020
GRILLED WHITE BREAD25053409644020
GRILLED WHEAT BREAD25053409644020
BAGEL - TOASTED340105559549020
EVERYTHING BAGEL - TOASTED4301371511581020
ENGLISH MUFFIN - TOASTED26073829534020
CHEESE: PICK ONE TYPE
AMERICAN CHEESE904107538020
SWISS CHEESE160122212817040
CHEDDAR CHEESE16010001492800
BREAKFAST MEAT: PICK ONE TYPE
BACON806006231020
BREAKFAST HAM507122243030
CANADIAN STYLE BACON408121150020
SAUSAGE LINKS20060019727040
OMELETTES: AS STATED ON MENU. ADD DATA FOR CHOICE OF TOAST
HAM & CHEESE OMELETTE w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes7705347847182170700
HAM & CHEESE OMELETTE w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes62052301239162260700
GARDEN VEGETABLE OMELETTE w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes7803950747191140650
GARDEN VEGETABLE OMELETTE w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes63038321139171230650
BUILD YOUR OWN BREAKFAST OMELETTE
START WITH 3 EGGS and HOMEFRIES.
OMELETTE EGGS/GRILLED BREAKFAST POTA TOES37023279204880590
OMELETTE EGGS/FRIED BREAKFAST POTA TOES52024444286790590
CHEESE: CHOOSE 1 TYPE
AMERICAN CHEESE904107538020
SWISS CHEESE160122212817040
CHEDDAR CHEESE16010001492800
MIXED CHEESE1107109518030
BREAKFAST MEAT: CHOOSE ONE TYPE
BACON806006231020
BREAKFAST HAM507122243030
CANADIAN STYLE BACON408121150020
SAUSAGE LINKS20060019727040
VEGETABLES: CHOOSE 1 TYPE
ONION AND PEPPER COMBO200210000
ONIONS20121000
GREEN PEPPERS20141000
DICED TOMATOES101220000
SAUTEED MUSHROOMS6022051700
TOAST: PICK ONE W/ JELLY
WHITE TOAST25053409644020
WHEAT TOAST25053409644020
RYE TOAST3301048410544020
ENGLISH MUFFIN29084529543020
GRAPE JELLY60014140000
ORANGE MARMALADE4001040000
BREAKFAST SCRAMBLERS
CHORIZO & CHEESE w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes8304146655211670660
CHORIZO & CHEESE w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes68040291047191760660
MEATLOVERS SCRAMBLER w/Fried Breakfast Potatoes9805247665232230710
MEATLOVERS SCRAMBLER w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoes83051301057212320710
GARDEN VEGETABLE SCRAMBLER w/ Fried Breakfast Potatoes7803950747191140650
GARDEN VEGETABLE SCRAMBLER w/ Grilled Breakfast Potatoe63038321139171230650
BREAKFAST JUICE: Allergens: None
ORANGE JUICE - SMALL130229250000
ORANGE JUICE LARGE200447350000
CRANBERRY JUICE-SMALL1500373700400
CRANBERRY JUICE-LARGE2500626200700
APPLE JUICE - SMALL1200323200400
APPLE JUICE - LARGE2100535300700
BEVERAGES:
CHOCOLA TE MILK-SMALL250947363214010
1% MILK-SMALL120914143212010
1% MILK-LARGE1901524245320020
HOT CHOCOLATE140124184318010
HOT CHOCOLATE - CARRYOUT260247356535010
FRESH BREWED COFFEE00000000
HALF & HALF -120011211010
SUGAR -1100330000
LEMON WEDGE-1100210000
*SODA (FREE REFILLS): Allergens: None
'Data based on one individual serving, no refill.
COCA COLA2000515100100
SPRITE1900494900400
FANTA ORANGE210054540000
BARQ'S ROOT BEER2200565600500
MINUTE MAID LEMONADE1900494900800
DIET COKE000000200
MUNCHIES
Create Your Own Munchie Mania™: Choose any 3 of the following
CHEESEBURGER SLIDERS6802247134514151090
LOADED WAFFLE FRIES970146937116263040
WAFFLE FRIES5706711329418400
ONION RINGS70066312477131020
KICKIN™ BUFFALO CHICKEN STRIPS71025202589154070
MINI MOZZARELLA STICKS35013303207103030
CHICKEN QUESADILLA6303532440171290120
BUFFALO CHICKEN WINGS5201753479150090
MUNCHIES
CHEESEBURGER SLIDERS90031581459221570120
BUFFALO CHICKEN WINGS139055104123224550270
ONION RINGS146012139329614327030
MINI MOZZARELLA CHEESE STICKS930347775319260080
LOADED WAFFLE FRIES170028123411928499070
CHICKEN QUESEDILLA12107063574282490220
KICKIN™ BUFFALO CHICKEN STRIPS1080403438612267090
SALADS
SPINACH SALAD W/ GR CKN - Warm Bacon Dr.91047421862112590290
SPINACH SALAD W/ GR CKN no dressing470472732051690290
SPINACH SALAD W/GR TRKY TIPS - Warm Bacon Dr.89048431959101970260
SPINACH SALAD W/ TRKY TIPS no dressing450482841741070260
SPINACH SALAD W/ GR SALMON - Warm Bacon Dr.94043411868112140280
SPINACH SALAD W/ SALMON no dressing500432632651240280
ASIAN CHICKEN SALAD - Ginger Sesame Dr.750367751335239080
ASIAN CHICKEN SALAD no dressing480364121203143080
CRISPY CHICKEN SALAD - Honey Mustard Dr.102039602269161370280
CRISPY CHICKEN SALAD no dressing650393643911950250
GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD - Honey Mustard Dr.83045442254131650330
GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD no dressing470452042481230300
TURKEY TIP & AVOCADO SALAD - Bleu Cheese Dr.8904619764191440150
TURKEY TIP & AVOCADO SALAD no dressing4204316416896090
APPLE HARVEST CHICKEN SALAD - Lt Balsalmic Dr5603828193392590110
APPLE HARVEST CHICKEN SALAD no dressing3803819101871360110
CAESAR SALAD - Caesar Dressing720243385615182050
CAESAR SALAD no dressing3302127517871020
GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD - Caesar Dr.8805334861162770140
GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD no dressing490502852291660110
BURGER SALAD - 1000 ISLAND DR100040371776211990140
BURGER SALAD no dressing6104022540151150130
TURKEY BURGER SALAD - 1000 ISLAND DR99034371780212450130
TURKEY BURGER SALAD no dressing6003422544151610110
BOCA® BURGER SALAD - 1000 ISLAND DR9203645176617231060
BOCA®BURGER SALAD no dressing540363053011147050
ENTREE SALAD DRESSINGS:
CAESAR DRESSING390363398111030
HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING3600241830542030
SWEET GINGER SESAME DRESSING270036301429600
BLEU CHEESE DRESSING470333481148060
THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING3900151236684020
RANCH DRESSING43009345875030
DRESSING- WARM BACON 3.0 FL OZ440015124269300
LITE BALSAMIC VINIAGRETTE18009915212300
FAT-FREE ITALIAN DRESSING30064009600
SOUPS AND SIDE SALADS
CROCK HOMESTYLE CLAM CHOWDER4701732531171420110
CROCK CHICKEN NOODLE1202190312700
CROCK OF CHILI470233042911152070
CROCKOF TOMATO SOUP340634152111127060
CROCK OF SOUP WITH SALAD AND BISCUIT
CHEDDAR BISCUIT W/ BUTTER2905241191079040
SIDE CAESAR SALAD NO DRESSING160111328436010
SIDE GARDEN SALAD NO DRESSING903152201700
SIDE SALAD DRESSINGS:
CAESAR DRESSING19023220456020
HONEY MUSTARD180012915221020
SWEET GINGER SESAME13001815714800
BLEU CHEESE DRESSING23022224524030
RANCH DRESSING22005223438020
THOUSAND ISLAND19008618342010
LITE BALSAMIC VINIAGRETTE90055816200
DRESSING- WARM BACON2200882134500
FAT-FREE ITALIAN DRESSING10032004800
CREATE YOUR OWN BURGER
FIXINGS ON THE BUN
MAYONNAISE 1100001225010
TOMATO100210000
LETTUCE00000000
FRIES & FRY UPGRADES
FRENCH FRIES34044901531600
WAFFLE FRIES590767133514300
LOADED WAFFLE FRIES970146937116263040
PICK YOUR PROTEIN (or make it a double)
BURGER, FRESH CHOICE GRILLED250240017752090
GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST16029105195080
TURKEY BURGER240180020698070
BOCA BURGER PATTY18020807284010
PICK YOUR BREAD
BRIOCHE ROLL340840817847020
WHEAT ROLL32084651254900
CIABATTA ROLL33094811146500
WHITE BREAD, GRILLED26063641144400
BED OF LEAF LETTUCE1012000200
PICK YOUR CHEESE
CHEESE- AMERICAN904107538020
CHEESE- CHEDDAR160100014928040
CHEESE- SWISS160122212817040
CHEESE- BLEU CHEESE CRUMBLES805107430020
CHEESE- THREE CHEESE CAESAR BLEND605104313010
CHEESE SAUCE16055014583010
CHEESE- MONTEREY JACK & CHEDDER BLEND1107109518030
PICK YOUR TOPPINGS
FRONIONS1301131821100
ONION RINGS1602192913000
MINI MOZZARELLA STICKS70240311200
TRI-COLOR TORTILLA STRIPS4015020100
BACON806006231020
FRIED EGG10070072100210
FRESH SAUTEED MUSHROOMS6022051700
COLE SLAW900747115010
SAUERKRAUT10020008000
GRILLED ONIONS8007361700
GREEN PEPPERS201420000
AVOCADO- HAAS MEDIUM HALF8016011100
PICK YOUR PREMIUM TOPPINGS
FRESH PASTRAMI180102115563040
FRESH CORNED BEEF190102115563040
SLICED TURKEY7014101052030
UNLIMITED FREE TOPPINGS
RANCH DRESSING22005223438020
THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING19008618342010
HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING180012915221020
BLEU CHEESE DRESSING23022224524030
BBQSAUCE6001512007100
BUFFALO SAUCE1300001406300
ROASTED RED PEPPER GARLIC SAUCE21006521342020
HEINZ 57 SAUCE6001512006000
MARINARA SAUCE30252102000
SWEET RELISH600159002900
KETCHUP5001212005700
MUSTARD0000005400
SPICY BROWN MUSTARD30020203000
SALSA10032002400
SOUR CREAM80121852030
RED ONION100110000
KOSHER DILL PICKLES0000003800
FRIENDLY'S BIG BEEF® BURGERS: as stated on menu
BACON CHEESEBURGER122047931073261900150
ALL AMERICAN BURGER106037921060191210110
ALL AMERICAN BURGER W/ CHEESE114041931067241590130
SWISS MUSHROOM BURGER144061961291371730190
THE ORIGINAL SET UP BURGER10503886461201540120
PATTY MELT1230501101265231430130
HEINZ 57® BURGER1390501172180291890150
SUPERMELT™ SANDWICHES: as stated on
HONEY BBQ CHICKEN SUPERMELT1550531523781242840100
CHIPOTLE RANCH CHICKEN SUPERMELT135053117874232260100
PHILLY CHEESE STEAK SUPERMELT10103610485016172080
REUBEN SUPERMELT1350461101280273140120
TURKEY CLUB SUPERMELT10204510384714233080
TUNA SUPERMELT1110369966313139080
PASTRAMI & SWISS SUPERMELT1320461111276262420110
FISHAMAJIG® SUPERMELT11403210996420159080
SANDWICHES: as stated on menu
BUFFALO BLEU CHICKEN SANDWICH13003611677715212060
SPINACH & GR CHICKEN WRAP1200561131059132740290
CRISPY CHICKEN WRAP116035132135611175050
GRILLED CHICKEN WRAP98041115134182020100
TURKEY TIP & AVOCADO WRAP126057111461192100130
CITRUS GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH125052104369162250120
CLASSIC TURKEY CLUB1110411078589207090
ULTIMATE GRILLED CHEESE & TOMATO SOUP98035802058262390120
FRIENDLY'S CHILI DOG1170261101267292080110
FRIENDLY'S ALL AMERICAN DOG102020104145724199090
FRIENDLY'S ALL AMERICAN SLINKY DOG W/CHEESE1110241051464292370110
FRIENDLY'S BLT1060279866215142050
TUNA ROLL920287355811108060
TURKEY WRAP10003911513439218080
GRILLED CHEESE800209643714128030
ENTREES: as stated on menu
NEW ENGLAND FISH 'N CHIPS1340411111482132530130
GRILLED SALMON ENTREE8005228654211640220
GRILLED SALMON ENTREE no sauce540522562641190150
TERIYAKI TURKEY TIPS ENTREE w/ Teriyaki S.7906799501243100110
TERIYAKI TURKEY TIPS ENTREE w/ BBQ Sauce6806478291242800110
TERIYAKI TURKEY TIPS ENTREE no sauce560644851241390110
CHICKEN STRIPS ENTREE BBQ Sauce113043106205911225070
CHICKEN STRIPS ENTREE Honey Mustard S.126043103177413175090
HONEY BBQ CHICKEN STRIPS158043168738215317090
KICKIN' BUFFALO CHICKEN STRIPS157044939112173040100
CRISPY FISH TACO DINNER117050120954153040120
CHICKEN QUESADILLAS14407299984303520210
MEATLOAF ENTREE1430105891784333250210
CHICKEN PARMESAN ENTREE8405282113382630120
SIGNATURE CLAMBOAT®17202817119103163340100
MACARONI & CHEESE & Salad w/Bleu Cheese Dr1310491141174292290170
MACARONI & CHEESE & Salad no dressing1080471131050242050140
SIDES:
GOLDEN FRIES34044901531600
WAFFLE FRIES590767133514300
GARDEN VEGETABLES1001117631000
CORN160422873500
BROCCOLI8026263800
ROASTED RED SKINS & VEG2205378709900
GARLIC & HERB PASTA W/ VEG2305375505600
RICE21053903011700
SPANISH RICE310540015514600
MASHED POTATOES22052929562020
BISCUIT, CHEDDAR W/ BUTTER2905241191079040
BISCUIT, CHEDDAR W/O BUTTER18052417369010
COLE SLAW 160113812226010
APPLE SLICES8002115018060
APPLESAUCE110027250000
MANDARIN ORANGES800201800100
CARROT & CELERY STICKS W/Ranch Dressing 24019423443020
MACARONI & CHEESE47021464231289070
TREATS & DRINKS
FRIBBLE SHAKE - VANILLA78017105923220270130
FRIBBLE SHAKE - CHOCOLATE81019107893420330130
FRIBBLE SHAKE - STRAWBERRY72016101852717350110
FRIBBLE SHAKE - COFFEE78017106883119280120
CHOCOLATE MILK-SMALL250947363214010
CHOCOLATE MILK-LARGE4601690694223020
1% MILK - SMALL120914143212010
1% MILK - LARGE1901524245320020
HOT CHOCOLATE140124184318010
HOT CHOCOLATE - CARRYOUT260247356535010
FRESH BREWED COFFEE00000000
HOT TEA00000000
FRESH BREWED ICED TEA00000000
HALF & HALF - 120011211010
SUGAR - 1100330000
LEMON WEDGE - 1100210000
ORANGE JUICE - SMALL130230230000
ORANGE JUICE - LARGE200447350000
CRANBERRY JUICE - SMALL1500373700400
CRANBERRY JUICE - LARGE2500626200700
APPLE JUICE - SMALL1200323200400
APPLE JUICE - LARGE2100535300700
BOTTLED WATER00000000
*SODA (FREE REFILLS):
COCA COLA2000515100100
SPRITE1900494900400
FANTA ORANGE210054540000
BARQ'S ROOT BEER2200565600500
MINUTE MAID LEMONADE1900494900800
DIET COKE000000200
ICED TEA UNSWEETENED100210000
ADD A SIDE SALAD: add data for dressing choice
'GARDEN SALAD no dressing903153201700
GARDEN SALAD DRESSINGS:
DRESSING - LITE CREAMY RANCH 28/1.5 OZ40143311400
HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING180012915221020
SESAME ORIENTAL DRESSING13001815714800
BLEU CHEESE DRESSING23022224524030
RANCH DRESSING22005223438020
THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING19008618342010
LITE BALSAMIC VINIAGRETTE90055816200
FAT-FREE ITALIAN DRESSING30086004200
ADD A CROCK OF SOUP
CROCK HOMESTYLE CLAM CHOWDER4701732531171420110
CROCK CHICKEN NOODLE2301429382131040
CROCK OF CHILI470233042911152070
CROCK CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP340634152111127060
LIL' SCOOP CHOOSE A DESSERT: As pictured on menu.
KIDS HOT FUDGE SUNDAE33054030171111060
OREO® SUNDAE42065338201220050
MONSTER MASH SUNDAE43085141221216050
CONEHEAD SUNDAE43075639201317060
CANDY SHOP SUNDAE44065645221412060
DOUBLE SHOT CONE270534241389040
LIL' AND BIG SCOOPS
*MEALS FOR KIDS 12 & UNDER - BIG SCOOPS
BIG SCOOP CHOOSE A DRINK: Nutritional based on 1 fill
16 OZ1% CHOCOLATE MILK 3901375585321020
16 OZ 1% STRA WBERRY MILK 4301190763243020
16 OZ 1% VANILLA MILK 4201185813216020
16 OZ 1% COFFEE MILK 4201188733218020
16 OZ REGULAR 1% MILK 1801422224319020
16 OZ CRANBERRY JUICE2500626200700
16 OZ ORANGE JUICE200447350000
16 OZ APPLE JUICE2100535300700
HOT CHOCOLATE 140124184318010
COTTON CANDY2200565400300
ROYAL RAZZ2200565400300
FRIENDLYS SHIRLEY TEMPLE2200555300300
SHARKS IN THE WATER3402827100700
COKE1600414100100
SPRITE1500393900300
FANTA ORANGE170044440000
BARQS ROOT BEER1800454500400
MINUTE MAID LEMONADE1500393900600
DIET COKE00000000
BIG SCOOP CHOOSE AN ENTREE
DIPPIN' CHICKEN Fried w/ CARROT & CELERY STICKS810327138448257060
DIPPIN' CHICKEN Grilled w/ CARROT & CELERY STICKS5103049392342200100
CHEESEBURGER SLIDERS w/ GOLDFISH® CRACKERS86033852143172610100
MINI MOZZARELLA STICKS w/ APPLESAUCE8002483304115209060
CHICKEN QUESADILLAS10702957772312340210
BUILD YOUR OWN MAC & CHEESE8103297163210151060
KIDS TURKEY TIPS w/ BROCCOLI & APPLE SLICES E43031402817356070
BIG SCOOP CHOOSE A DESSERT: as pictured on menu
BUILD YOUR OWN VOL-CONE-O SUNDAE9302010160512336090
BUILD YOUR OWN SUNDAE770129973362117090
WORMS IN DIRT40075140201122060
PEANUT BUTTER CUP® FRIENDZ860209671451852050
COOKIE DOUGH FRIENDZ740129670352127080
HEATH® FRIENDZ68098878341941050
OREO® FRIENDZ58098462231247040
M&M's® FRIENDZ6701010386241426050
STRAWBERRY BANANA FRIENDZ4308695714922040
KIT KAT® FRIENDZ7901211589312028050
BUTTERFINGER® FRIENDZ8201112290321943040
STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE FRIENDZ4708725817926070
BIRTHDAY CAKE FRIENDZ690910076291327070
KIDS BREAKFAST
CHOOSE A BEVERAGE:
CHOCOLATE 1% MILK3301161474318020
STRAWBERRY 1% MILK350973623235010
VANILLA 1% MILK340970663214010
COFFEE 1% MILK350971603215010
1% MILK1601219194216020
JUICE- ORANGE JUICE 12 oz170341300000
CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL 12 oz1500373700400
APPLE JUICE 12 oz1200323200400
HOT CHOCOLATE140124184318010
STRA WBERRY SMOOTHIE26085642001500
CHOOSE AN ENTREE
STRAWBERRY YOGURTPARFAIT W/ WINTER FRUIT300124940636010
STRAWBERRY YOGURT PARFAIT W/ SPRING FRUIT270124133636010
OATMEAL w/OREOS®310650179327010
ENGLISH MUFFIN & EGG SANDWICH 3902661196276010
TWO PANCAKES WITH BACON 6601111447177151070
TWO PANCAKES WITH SAUSAGE 78011114473012147090
BELGIAN WAFFLE WITH BACON 55010914217870050
BELGIAN WAFFLE WITH SAUSAGE 670109142301366080
TIE-DYED PANCAKE WITH BACON 6901212059188103060
TIE-DYED PANCAKE WITH SAUSAGE 8101212159311399090
FRENCH TOAST WITH BACON 880181335529131390170
FRENCH TOAST WITH SAUSAGE 1000181345542181350200
TWO EGG BREAKFAST:
SUNNY EGGS/BACON/TOAST 500253542911950440
SUNNY EGGS/SAUSAGE/TOAST 620253544216910470
SUNNY EGGS/BACON/ENGLISH MUFFIN 520273922810850440
SUNNY EGGS/SAUSAGE/ENGLISH MUFFIN 640273924116810470
SCRAMBLED EGGS/BACON/TOAST 480253772510930450
SCRAMBLED EGGS/SAUSAGE/TOAST 600253773815890480
SCRAMBLED EGGS/BACON/ENGLISH MUFFIN 49027415259830450
SCRAMBLED EGGS/SAUSAGE/ENGLISH MUFFIN 610274153815790480
GRAPE JELLY60014140000
ORANGE MARMALADE4001040000
SUNDAES: as stated on menu.
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP 3 Scoop890179059525038090
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP 5 scoop119021123867062460150
REESE'S PIECES 3 SCOOP930189567532636090
REESE'S PIECES SUNDAE - 5 Scoop1330231521127138460150
MINT COOKIE CRUNCH650118058332026090
JIM DANDY™ W/ PINEAPPLE TOPPING1100141581244727270150
JIM DANDY™ W/ STRAWBERRY TOPPING1090141561214727270150
FORBIDDEN FUDGE BROWNIE97013133904350340120
STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE SUNDAE580879632716190110
ROYAL BANANA SPLIT87010127973519200110
BROWNIES, CAKES & MORE: as stated on menu.
HUNKA CHUNKA PB FUDGE® LAVA CAKE SUNDAE177037164112107361050120
CARAMEL FUDGE GHIRARDELLI BROWNIE SUNDAE1150141601085126570130
GIANT CROWD PLEASER24704131723511865920330
TREATS & DRINKS
FRIBBLE SHAKE - VANILLA78017105923220270130
FRIBBLE SHAKE - CHOCOLATE81019107893420330130
FRIBBLE SHAKE - STRAWBERRY72016101852717350110
FRIBBLE SHAKE - COFFEE78017106883119280120
FRIBBLE SHAKE - BLACK RASPBERRY78016112992918260120
FRIBBLE SHAKE - MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP82018111973522260120
MALT POWDER90215102110010
WATERMELON SLAMMER450310076438020
ORANGE SLAMMER6003138115438020
BARQS ROOTBEER FLOAT59069889211415070
ICE CREAM SODA VANILLA730673624526240130
ICE CREAM SODA COFFEE730674594524250130
ICE CREAM SODA STRAWBERRY720676624223360130
ICE CREAM SODA CHOCOLATE790981634626290130
FRIEND-z®
HEATH®9101210791502838090
COOKIE DOUGH FRIENDZ740129670352127080
OREO®8101210375392244080
M&M's®9001312299402423090
REESE'S® PEANUT BUTTER CUP10902311486602847080
STRAWBERRY BANANA660118770301819080
KIT KAT®102015134102473025090
BUTTERFINGER®105014141103482840080
STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE7001291713219230100
BIRTHDAY CAKE92012118894423240100
CREATE YOUR OWN: ICE CREAM FLAVORS: SINGLE SCOOP
VANILLA12021411643523
CHOCOLATE1102109644123
STRAWBERRY11021412533520
COFFEE11021311643523
MINT CHOCOLATE13021512743322
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH14021712744225
BLACK RASPBERRY12021513543520
CHOCOLATE ALMOND CHIP12021110744122
CHOCOLATE CHIP12021512643322
COOKIES N CREAM13021612645520
PISTACHIO13031411743322
VIENNA MOCHA CHUNK14021614853420
NUTS OVER CARAMEL15021811845222
BUTTER PECAN13021311843722
MAPLE WALNUT13031311843322
BUTTER CRUNCH130216146410423
FORBIDDEN CHOCOLATE13031411743327
HUNKA CHUNKA PB FUDGE180317131157019
PEANUT BUTTER CUP16031613947020
ROCKIN'POPPIN'COTTON CANDY14021815644020
CELEBRATION ICE CREAM - 2 OZ16021914844030
ORANGE SHERBET801171211154
WATERMELON SHERBET801171311154
NON FAT VANILLA YOGURT803171100531
NON FAT RED RASPBERRY SWIRL YOGURT903191400460
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA ICE CREAM1002112752530
(Includes 5 g sugar alcohol. Made with Splenda)
CREATE YOUR OWN: TOPPINGS:
NO SUGAR ADDED FUDGE TOPPING (Includes 21g of Sugar Alcohol)9012500000
HOT FUDGE TOPPING1102181144460
MARSHMALLOW TOPPING70018140070
PEANUT BUTTER TOPPING2107741731300
CARAMEL TOPPING13002816211304
PINEAPPLE TOPPING50012110050
STRAWBERRY TOPPING4001090080
SWISS CHOCOLATE TOPPING1000251900370
WHIPPED TOPPING80164642122
CHOCOLATE SYRUP1001231600200
ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS110431101610
WALNUTS802218120
CHOCOLATE CHIPS1602181696216
REESE'S PIECES1303151464480
PEANUT BUTTER CUP90210952601
KIT KAT BARS1502181475213
CRUSHED HEATH170119181051005
GUMMYBEARS901211400100
M&M'S1101151453155
CRUSHED OREOS6019521650
TOPPING - BUTTERFINGER PIECES1201181253600
TOPPING - POUND CAKE CUBES10021610416030
BROWNIE- GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE CUBES2402342311314020
CHOCOLATE SPRINKLES12001995240
RAINBO W SPRINKLES12001895210
CHERRY100210022
CREATE YOUR OWN: CONES:
SUGAR CONE50111400500
CAKE CONE3017000150
WAFFLE CONE90220710350
KIDS DOUBLE HEADED CONE2015000200
RED VELVET WAFFLE CONE1602291341510
*LTO MENU OFFERS
TURKEY & STUFFING SUPERMELT1330511201573202430130
MEATLOAF SUPERMEL T18005813217116392980190
ROASTED TURKEY DINNER1010521123339123740140
MEATLOAF DINNER132057882682343240220
MAC&CHEESE W/ GRILLED CHICKEN AND BROCCOLI1230741051159282910220
FRIENDLYS DELUXE CHICKEN SANDWICH FRIED122031110107319163080
FRIENDLYS DELUXE CHICKEN SANDWICH GRILLED108042931060161680120
*LTO ICE CREAM OFFERS
KIDS' COOKIE CRAZE SUNDAE49076644221424050
TRADITIONAL FUDGE BROWNIE SUNDAE1130141511065228500130
HUNKA CHUNKA PB FUDGE® BROWNIE SUNDAE19503618312711940960120
APPLE PIE ALA MODE SUNDAE1080101621014219630150
PEPPERMINT STICK BROWNIE SUNDAE1160141591085228500120
COOKIE CRAZE IC CONE (Suger Cone)3205463013816040
ICE CREAM- COOKIE CRAZE 2 OZ14021713646020
APPLE PIE ALA MODE IC CONE (Suger Cone)3004422413715040
ICE CREAM- APPLE PIE ALA MODE 2 OZ13021610645020
PEPPERMINT STICK IC CONE (Suger Cone)3005432812812040
IC- PEPPERMINT STICK 2 OZ13021612643020

Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply

Fitness Newsletter

Before you leave, you might be interested in joining our fitness newsletter to get updates about the latest articles on exercise, nutrition and weight loss stories! Don't worry, you can unsubscribe at any time.


Invalid email
This field is required.
You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter