Fuddruckers Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal CarbsSat FatSodium
HAMBURGER
1/3 lb Original Burger w/ White Small Bun5753991863
1/3 lb Original Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun525499513
1/2 lb Original Burger w/ White Large Bun79039131863
1/2 lb Original Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun7182712567
2/3 lb Original Burger w/ White Large Bun93051172751
2/3 lb Original Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun85049152564
1 lb Original Burger w/ White Large Bun138772261189
GRILL
Bacon, Sliced (2 slices)6902262
Cheese, American Cheese, Yellow (2 slices)14046560
Cheese, Bleu Cheese, Crumbles7604289
Cheese, Cheddar, Sliced or Shredded (1 slice)10806189
Cheese, Monterey Jack, Sliced or Shredded (1 slice)11106192
Cheese, Pepper Jack, Sliced or Shredded (1 slice)11106192
Cheese, Swiss, Sliced or Shredded (1 slice)11115116
Grilled Onions4460122
Grilled Mushrooms35203
Guacamole752694
HOT DOGS
Black Angus Dog70153161849
Black Angus Chili Dog75658172020
Black Angus Chili Cheese Dog81358202108
BURGERS
1/3 lb American Melt Burger w/ Texas Toast124262572873
1/3 lb Bacon Cheddar Burger w/ White Small Bun78440182401
1/3 lb Bacon Cheddar Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun77150172381
1/2 lb Bacon Cheddar Burger w/ White Large Bun100752233248
1/2 lb Bacon Cheddar Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun91350203061
1/3 lb BBQ Burger w/ White Small Bun75053402942
1/2 lb BBQ Burger w/ White Large Bun99867533820
1/2 lb BBQ Pork Burger w/ White Large Bun88660211987
1/3 lb Green Chili Burger w/ White Small Bun70540142067
1/3 lb Green Chili Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun69250162047
1/2 lb Green Chili Burger w/ White Large Bun94654192967
1/2 lb Green Chili Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun85252202780
1/3 lb Hangover Burger w/ White Small Bun77442452205
1/2 lb Hangover Burger w/ White Large Bun100155573052
1/3 lb Inferno Burger w/ White Small Bun77649153075
1/3 lb Inferno Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun75559153055
1/2 lb Inferno Burger w/ White Large Bun100362203922
1/2 lb Inferno Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun89660193735
1/3 lb Southwest Burger w/ White Small Bun79241182458
1/3 lb Southwest Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun74351172458
1/2 lb Southwest Burger w/ White Large Bun106757233446
1/2 lb Southwest Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun92155213259
1/3 lb Swiss Melt Burger w/ White Small Bun83548172334
1/3 lb Swiss Melt Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun74958142314
1/2 lb Swiss Melt Burger w/ White Large Bun106261223181
1/2 lb Swiss Melt Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun84559182994
1/3 lb Three Cheese Burger w/ White Small Bun88940272392
1/3 lb Three Cheese Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun85651262393
1/2 lb Three Cheese Burger w/ White Large Bun112954303260
1/2 lb Three Cheese Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun103552313073
1/3 lb The Works Burger w/ White Small Bun90647203066
1/3 lb The Works Burger w/ Wheat Small Bun75757173046
1/2 lb The Works Burger w/ White Large Bun113360253913
1/2 lb The Works Burger w/ Wheat Large Bun89858203726
EXOTIC
1/2 lb Buffalo Burger w/ White Large Bun69255121126
1/2 lb Elk Burger w/ White Large Bun5155571159
1/2 lb Kobe Burger w/ White Large Bun90852212662
SALADS
Avocado Bacon Salad73829221239
Chicken Caesar Salad w/ Grilled Chicken & Caesar Dressing79917101328
Grilled Chicken Salad5382410913
Napa Valley Salad w/ Grilled Chicken517246803
Southern Chicken Salad w/ Grilled Chicken66589112173
Southern Fried Chicken Salad w/ Fried Chicken80855121513
Southwest Salad w/ Grilled Chicken104876201998
Southwest Salad w/ Nacho Beef92379211905
SIDES
Apples33800
Baked Black Beans127191409
Baked Black Beans w/ Tortilla Strips235352851
Chili Cheese Fries, Small55150121217
Chili Cheese Fries, Large87380181919
Onion Rings, Small377384911
Onion Rings, Medium5665861367
Onion Rings, Large7547781822
Sweet Potato Fries, Small4856125373
Sweet Potato Fries, Large6067732467
Side Salad10193156
Side Salad w/ Caesar Dressing23785376
Side Salad w/ Garlic Toast325275567
Wedge Cut Fries, Small296363572
Wedge Cut Fries, Large493606953
APPS
Buffalo Wings (6)71310252227
Chips w/ Queso1010107201835
Loaded Fries, Small58542191096
Loaded Fries, Large92568291739
Mozzarella Sticks w/ Marinara Sauce90883203360
Tricked Out Nachos w/ Chicken1427124313798
Tricked Out Nachos w/ Chili1410136313956
Tricked Out Nachos w/ Nacho Beef1465128334001
CHICKEN & MORE
Bacon and Swiss Chicken Sandwich w/ Crispy Chicken114683172544
Bacon and Swiss Chicken Sandwich w/ Grilled Chicken104149161829
Black Bean Burger4978911995
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich w/ Crispy Chicken7257574812
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich w/ Grilled Chicken6204154097
Buffalo Ranch Chicken Sandwich w/ Grilled Chicken15286115995
California Turkey Burger w/ Wheat Bun117258292178
Chicken Sandwich w/ Crispy Chicken7257571812
Chicken Sandwich w/ Grilled Chicken7015361264
Chicken Tenders4683641253
Green Chili Chicken Sandwich w/ Grilled Chicken74042101301
Mushroom Turkey Burger w/ Wheat Bun96055202236
Mushroom Swiss Turkey Burger w/ Wheat Bun107156252352
Ribeye Steak Sandwich456111331
Tilapia Sandwich w/ Blackened Tilapia & White Bun7755182598
Tilapia Sandwich w/ Blackened Tilapia & Wheat Bun6017531546
Tilapia Sandwich w/ Fried Tilapia & White Bun977104454577
Tilapia Sandwich w/ Fried Tilapia & Wheat Bun88312472030
Tilapia Sandwich w/ Grilled Tilapia & White Bun82351101197
Tilapia Sandwich w/ Grilled Tilapia & Wheat Bun7294991020
Turkey Burger w/ Wheat Bun87051181942
Turkey Swiss Burger w/ Wheat Bun98152232058
Ultimate Grilled Cheese Sandwich103650252189
Veggie Burger4327061114
KID'S MEAL
Kid's Burger4694061192
Kid's Cheese Burger5394291472
Kid's Chicken Tenders234182626
Kid's Grilled Cheese Sandwich415438859
Kid's Grilled Chicken Sandwich521405801
Kid's Hot Dog450409892
Kid's Shake, Chocolate4917312273
Kid's Shake, Oreo®4726215414
Kid's Shake, Strawberry4415214117
Kid's Shake, Vanilla4415214121
Kid's Wedge Cut Fries246302477
FRESH FROM THE OVEN
Brownie w/ Nuts33837663
Brownie26436663
Chocolate Chip Cookie180245125
Crispy Square439739363
Macaroon Cookie, Jumbo4445619256
Macaroon Cookie, Regular222289128
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie160234110
Sugar Cookie180254170
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie190235120
ICE CREAM
Shake, Chocolate6388418172
Shake, Oreo®71310518653
Shake, Strawberry6298618403
Shake, Vanilla6308618411

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply