Godfather’s Pizza Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatSodiumCholesterol
PIZZA
All-Meat Combo - Original - Mini2201221293.547020
Bacon Cheeseburger - Original - Mini2101121294.554025
Cheese - Original - Mini15072014225010
Combo - Original - Mini200102128350020
Hawaiian - Original - Mini16072244227010
Hot Stuff - Original - Mini2101021293.549020
Humble Pie - Original - Mini2201021211443025
Pepperoni - Original - Mini16072015231010
Super Combo - Original - Mini220112229452020
Super Hawaiian - Original - Mini17092135227015
SuperTaco - Original - Mini2301122210552020
Taco Pie - Original - Mini210112229449020
Veggie Pie - Original - Mini16072124.5230010
All-Meat Combo - Original - Small2401832214676035
Bacon Cheeseburger - Original - Small3201732314770035
Cheese - Original - Small240113127342015
Combo - Original - Small3201533313578030
Hawaiian - Original - Small240113237343015
Hot Stuff - Original - Small3301532314681030
Humble Pie - Original - Small3401532316668035
Pepperoni - Original - Small270123129453020
Super Combo - Original - Small3301733314685030
Super Hawaiian - Original - Small2601332383.543020
Super Taco - Original - Small3401733315872035
Taco Pie - Original - Small3201632314768035
Veggie Pie - Original - Small250113237349015
All-Meat Combo - Original - Medium3702035315684035
Bacon Cheeseburger - Original - Medium3301635313681030
Cheese - Original - Medium260123427347015
Combo - Original - Medium3501736314689030
Hawaiian - Original - Medium270133647353020
Hot Stuff - Original - Medium3601735315687035
Humble Pie - Original - Medium3601635316678035
Pepperoni - Original - Medium2901334210558020
Super Combo - Original - Medium3501836314882035
Super Hawaiian - Original - Medium290153649453025
Super Taco - Original - Medium3901936418988045
Taco Pie - Original - Medium3601836416883040
Veggie Pie - Original - Medium2701236383.555015
All-Meat Combo - Original - Large4102237317792040
Bacon Cheeseburger - Original - Large3902137317889045
Cheese - Original - Large290143629453020
Combo - Original - Large3901938316797035
Hawaiian - Original - Large300153749460020
Hot Stuff - Original - Large4001937318796040
Humble Pie - Original - Large4101937319890040
Pepperoni - Original - Large3301536212565025
Super Combo - Original - Large43022394199106045
Super Hawaiian - Original - Large33017384114.560030
Super Taco - Original - Large45022394221298055
Taco Pie - Original - Large42022384191093050
Veggie Pie - Original - Large300143839461020
All-Meat Combo - Original - Jumbo50027463219114050
Bacon Cheeseburger - Original - Jumbo480254542110114055
Cheese - Original - Jumbo3501744310565025
Combo - Original - Jumbo48024474208120040
Hawaiian - Original - Jumbo3701846511574025
Hot Stuff - Original - Jumbo49023464229119045
Humble Pie - Original - Jumbo51023464249111050
Pepperoni - Original - Jumbo4001944315680035
Super Combo - Original - Jumbo520274842310131055
Super Hawaiian - Original - Jumbo4102147613674035
Super Taco - Original - Jumbo530264852613119060
Taco Pie - Original - Jumbo500254752211112055
Veggie Pie - Original - Jumbo3701746411575025
All-Meat Combo - Golden - Mini217111819.84.249725
Bacon Cheeseburger - Golden - Mini203111819.84.245525
Cheese - Golden - Mini14061814.21.7525211
Combo - Golden - Mini210101919.83.552521
Hawaiian - Golden - Mini15471814.92.126611
Hot Stuff - Golden - Mini210101818.24.253221
Humble Pie - Golden - Mini224918111.24.244125
Pepperoni - Golden - Mini168818172.833614
Super Combo - Golden - Mini210111919.84.254621
Super Hawaiian - Golden - Mini16881916.32.4526614
Super Taco - Golden - Mini203101919.84.945521
Taco Pie - Golden - Mini196101818.44.242021
Veggie Pie - Golden - Mini14771914.22.130111
All-Meat Combo - Golden - Small3101626214671035
Bacon Cheeseburger - Golden - Small2901526214665035
Cheese - Golden - Small200925262.536015
Combo - Golden - Small3001427214575030
Hawaiian - Golden - Small220102637338015
Hot Stuff - Golden - Small3001426214676030
Humble Pie - Golden - Small3201326216663035
Pepperoni - Golden - Small2401125210448020
Super Combo - Golden - Small3001527314678030
Super Hawaiian - Golden - Small2401127393.538020
Super Taco - Golden - Small2901427314765030
Taco Pie - Golden - Small2801426312660030
Veggie Pie - Golden - Small210102736343015
All-Meat Combo - Golden - Medium3001526214567030
Bacon Cheeseburger - Golden - Medium2701326212564025
Cheese - Golden - Medium220102528338015
Combo - Golden - Medium2901327213568025
Hawaiian - Golden - Medium2301127383.545015
Hot Stuff - Golden - Medium2901327214667025
Humble Pie - Golden - Medium3001326215663030
Pepperoni - Golden - Medium25011262114.550020
Super Combo - Golden - Medium3201628215876030
Super Hawaiian - Golden - Medium2501227393.545020
Super Taco - Golden - Medium33015283171067035
Taco Pie - Golden - Medium3001527314863030
Veggie Pie - Golden - Medium230102728343015
All-Meat Combo - Golden - Large3401729216676035
Bacon Cheeseburger - Golden - Large3301529317775030
Cheese - Golden - Large2501128293.544015
Combo - Golden - Large3301530215674025
Hawaiian - Golden - Large2601230493.551020
Hot Stuff - Golden - Large3301529216678030
Humble Pie - Golden - Large3401529217773035
Pepperoni - Golden - Large29012282124.556025
Super Combo - Golden - Large3701831318688040
Super Hawaiian - Golden - Large2801430411451025
Super Taco - Golden - Large37017303201078045
Taco Pie - Golden - Large3501730317874040
Veggie Pie - Golden - Large26011303103.550015
All-Meat Combo - Thin - Medium2701418115552030
Bacon Cheeseburger - Thin - Medium2601218114650030
Cheese - Thin - Medium17081518323015
Combo - Thin - Medium2401117113353025
Hawaiian - Thin - Medium19091618333020
Hot Stuff - Thin - Medium2601118115553025
Humble Pie - Thin - Medium2601116115548030
Pepperoni - Thin - Medium210915111435020
Super Combo - Thin - Medium2901419116662030
Super Hawaiian - Thin - Medium22011192103.533020
Super Taco - Thin - Medium3001319218853035
Taco Pie - Thin - Medium2601316215748030
Veggie Pie - Thin - Medium18081618328015
All-Meat Combo - Thin - Large3001619117661035
Bacon Cheeseburger - Thin - Large280141816757035
Cheese - Thin - Large2109171103.527015
Combo - Thin - Large2801320116663025
Hawaiian - Thin - Large230112110338020
Hot Stuff - Thin - Large2901319117562030
Humble Pie - Thin - Large3001319118657035
Pepperoni - Thin - Large2401018113540025
Super Combo - Thin - Large3301720219673040
Super Hawaiian - Thin - Large2401319311438025
Super Taco - Thin - Large3301520221862045
Taco Pie - Thin - Large3001519218758040
Veggie Pie - Thin - Large2209192103.534015
Baja Taco - The Don's Light Line - Medium17081613.5036015
Mediterranean Veggie - The Don's Light Line - Medium17061412.5023010
Pesto Chicken Artichoke - The Don's Light Line - Medium16081412.5030015
Pesto Chicken Spinach - The Don's Light Line - Medium16081412.5032015
Pizza Rustica - The Don's Light Line - Medium15071512030015
Sicilian Veggie - The Don's Light Line - Medium18061512.5025010
Baja Taco - The Don's Light Line - Large21091924043020
Mediterranean Veggie - The Don's Light Line - Large19071712.5025010
Pesto Chicken Artichoke - The Don's Light Line - Large19091613035020
Pesto Chicken Spinach - The Don's Light Line - Large190101613037020
Pizza Rustica - The Don's Light Line - Large18081812.5036015
Sicilian Veggie - The Don's Light Line - Large21081713030015
All-Meat Combo - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3501727218780040
Bacon Cheeseburger - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3201527217777035
Cheese - Mozza-Loaded - Medium2701226212551025
Combo - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3401528217781035
Hawaiian - Mozza-Loaded - Medium230112738345015
Hot Stuff - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3401527218780035
Humble Pie - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3501527219876040
Pepperoni - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3001326215662030
Super Combo - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3701828220988045
Super Hawaiian - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3001428313658030
SuperTaco - Mozza-Loaded - Medium38017283211080045
Taco Pie - Mozza-Loaded - Medium3501728319976040
Veggie Pie - Mozza-Loaded - Medium2801227212556025
All-Meat Combo - Mozza-Loaded - Large3902030221889045
Bacon Cheeseburger - Mozza-Loaded - Large3801729321988040
Cheese - Mozza-Loaded - Large3001329214656025
Combo - Mozza-Loaded - Large3801730220887035
Hawaiian - Mozza-Loaded - Large3201431414664030
Hot Stuff - Mozza-Loaded - Large3601628321894045
Humble Pie - Mozza-Loaded - Large4001730222986045
Pepperoni - Mozza-Loaded - Large3401429217769035
Super Combo - Mozza-Loaded - Large420203132310101050
Super Hawaiian - Mozza-Loaded - Large3301630415664035
Super Taco - Mozza-Loaded - Large43020313251291055
Taco Pie - Mozza-Loaded - Large40019303221087050
Veggie Pie - Mozza-Loaded - Large3101330314663025
BEVERAGE
Cherry Coke1200292900110
Classic Coke1170292900110
Cofee52000000
Diet Coke000000200
Dr. Pepper117020300000
Mellow Yellow1690464600710
Peak Tea- Unsweetened500000100
Pink Lemonade1130282800110
Powerade100220070
Sprite120030300000
GLUTEN-FREE
Beef17071827350030
Cheese14051824.5238025
Classic Combo18071928357030
Meat Combo190918283.557035
Pepperoni17061827348030
Sausage170718262.551025
SIDE ITEMS
Big Cookie1902301781.519015
Breadsticks1103201201600
Breadsticks w/ Cheese140520141.52205
Calzone - Cheese83040.51005.52612146058
Calzone - Combo725321006208145040
Calzone - Pepperoni7053097.55.5208127040
Cheesesticks13051813.51.52105
Cheesesticks200824172.530010
Cheesesticks22092618334010
Chicken Wings - BBQ1601560133.5440100
Chicken Wings - Buffalo1801661134410100
Chicken Wings - Hot Breaded180124012436040
Garlic Toast1503151922600
Garlic Toast w/ Cheese2107161123.536010
Monkey Bread - Cinnamon1393246.240.81620
Monkey Bread - Italian1153.21750.833.80.751620
Potato Wedges1732.8240.8823600
Streusel - Apple15032842.50.51600
Streusel - Apple2004386412200
Streusel - Apple23054264.512400
Streusel - Cherry15032812.50.51600
Streusel - Cherry2104392412100
Streusel - Cherry23054324.512300
Streusel - Cinnamon160329430.51603
Streusel - Cinnamon2305405512200
Streusel - Cinnamon260545661.52500
SALAD BAR
Baby Carrots802100450
Bacon Bits2430.20.211561
Beet Slices26162005990
Blue Cheese14012115327015
Broccoli1212000270
Cauliflower1212000270
Celery1513000270
Chinese Dry Noodles23742601421980
Cottage Cheese1632866219189
Country Creamy Italian1200421123505
Crackers, Club741.75130.51.2511950
Crackers, Saltines741.75130.51.2511950
Croutons1864252724953
Cucumber70110010
Dill Pickles171420012510
Eggs1068.5117285288
Fat Free Italian30075005200
Fat Free Ranch25062002800
SIDE ITEMS
French1300871223600
Garbanzo/ Chick Peas Beans1436270103590
Green Peppers7.50.251.7510010
Honey Mustard13017612218010
Kidney Beans1108200002120
Mozzarella Cheese16812.510.512.57.535144
Mushrooms40.50.50.250010
Onions152370060
Original Ranch100111101.523015
Peaches1711443900130
Pears258167000130
Pineapple Tidbits108028260020
Pudding15322519511641
Radishes50.2510.50011.20
Raisins1512.540490090
Salad Mix81100010
Shredded Carrots802100450
Sunflower Seeds9334081830
Thousand Island13005313223015
Tomatoes10.50.52000160
Zucchini30000000

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply