Grandy’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSodiumCholesterol
Breakfast Menu Item
Bacon Slice403031188
Biscuit2507369615<1
Breakfast Steak2091181541538
Breakfast Gravy17522864654
Cheese25112355
Fried Egg462265896
Hash Brown178215133501
Hotcake682931718
Sausage2401002224036
Scrambled Eggs14910211198322
"Sinnamon®" Roll280755143105
Orange Juice86220<120
Maple Syrup1971461601
Lunch/Dinner Menu Item
Chicken Leg19718611428120
Chicken Wing32920122290681
Chicken Thigh570281843792116
Chicken Breast538362133133094
Nugget474321079
Grilled Breast Fillet149231628564
Chicken Fried Chicken31827181570061
Catfish20411111324540
Country Fried Steak456172731108874
Side Menu Items
Dinner Roll1093183939
Mashed Potatoes10321753401
Cream Gravy671844280
Cole Slaw1102972100
Green Beens302413723
Seasoned Rice9012013000
Fried Okra332536197600
Corn11021831400
Small Fries343543171920
Peach Cobbler300348112004
Cherry Cobbler400559152007

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply