Jack’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesCalories from FatTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)SodiumCarbohydratesProtein (g)Fiber
BREAKFAST
Bacon Biscuit310150174.5308303191
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit420230268140115031171
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Breakfast Wrap32016018611587024171
Biscuit250110123205603151
Biscuit w/butter350210235206903151
Bologna Biscuit3702002364588033101
Breakfast Special560300348150173046193
Chicken Biscuit47020022545135041252
Cinnamon Roll58021023609508763
Deluxe Breakfast w/ Bacon10405706317160239091253
Deluxe Breakfast w/ Bologna11907007721190262096283
Deluxe Breakfast w/ Chicken Fillet116060067161702770101394
Deluxe Breakfast w/ Ham10705506116160326092373
Deluxe Breakfast w/ Sausage12707608522185248093333
Deluxe Breakfast w/ Steak117065072181552380104263
Double Gravy Biscuit830440491355228080182
Egg & Cheese Biscuit36019021613088031121
Eggs14090102.52003001100
Grits with butter1808091.506102423
Grits without butter120000010402735
Ham Biscuit320140154.535128031151
Hash Browns (Large)650360401107706660
Hash Browns (Regular)44025027805204540
Pancakes3307081.554505780
Pancakes with Bacon4201401542586057150
Pancakes with Bologna58026029855109061180
Pancakes with Chicken Fillet550160183.535124067291
Pancakes with Ham46012013330173057280
Pancakes with Sausage66033036105095058240
Pancakes with Steak5602202462085069170
Sausage Biscuit4102402674081031121
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit5203203510150112032201
Sausage, Egg, Cheese Breakfast Wrap31015017611063024141
Side of Bacon1007082.520420070
Side of Sausage Gravy230150174.5157801360
Single Gravy Biscuit4202202463011404091
Single Gravy with Egg Biscuit490270307130129041141
Smoked Sausage Biscuit4102402784599032110
Steak Biscuit4802502873596043131
CHICKEN
3 pc Chicken Fingers & Fries61025027435149056362
4 pc Chicken Fingers & Fries720290324.545187060472
Biscuit250110123205603151
Chicken Breast4802602987066020350
Chicken Fingers (3 Pieces)300120140.535117014322
Chicken Gravy (1oz. serving)100000130200
Chicken Leg15090103252007100
Chicken Thigh3902703077043013180
Chicken Wing200120133.5152409110
Cole Slaw (4oz. serving)170110121.5102301510
Finger Piece100404.50103905111
Green Beans (4oz. serving)250000190510
Jack's BBQ Sauce (1 container)7000004601700
Jack's Buffalo Sauce (1 container)807081.501250300
Jack's Comeback Sauce (1 container)24021024410340500
Jack's Honey Mustard (1 container)180120132102601300
Large Fries44017019504606170
Mashed Potatoes (4oz. serving)100101004302020
Regular Fries310120133.503204250
DESSERTS
Apple Pie23090102.502403230
Butter Crunch Ice Cream - 1 scoop21010011635852540
Butter Crunch Ice Cream - 2 scoops4201902212701705070
Butter Crunch Milkshake (Regular)770360402213034086180
Butter Crunch Milkshake (Small)53024027159024058130
Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream - 1 scoop1709010635551840
Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream - 2 scoops3501701912751103670
Chocolate Peanut Butter Milkshake (Regular)660330372213025065180
Chocolate Peanut Butter Milkshake (Small)45022025159018044130
Cookies 'n Cream Ice Cream - 1 scoop20090106351052440
Cookies 'n Cream Ice Cream - 2 scoops4101902112652104780
Cookies 'n Cream Milkshake (Regular)750350392212040081190
Cookies 'n Cream Milkshake (Small)51024026158028055130
Homemade Vanilla Ice Cream - 1 scoop170809535702040
Homemade Vanilla Ice Cream - 2 scoops3501601810701353980
Homemade Vanilla Milkshake (Regular)660300341912530069190
Homemade Vanilla Milkshake (Small)45021023138520047130
Lemon Pie25011012301803430
Milk Chocolate Ice Cream - 1 scoop170708535852050
Milk Chocolate Ice Cream - 2 scoops3501501711701704090
Milk Chocolate Milkshake (Regular)660290322013034070210
Milk Chocolate Milkshake (Small)45020022149023048150
Orange Sherbet Ice Cream - 1 scoop12010105302620
Orange Sherbet Ice Cream - 2 scoops240202110605340
Orange Sherbet Milkshake (Regular)500901063518089130
Orange Sherbet Milkshake (Small)3507074251256090
Strawberry Ice Cream - 1 scoop1707084.535502230
Strawberry Ice Cream - 2 scoops340140169651054450
Strawberry Milkshake (Regular)650280311812025077150
Strawberry Milkshake (Small)44019021128017052110
DRINKS
Coca-Cola (Large)430000013010800
Coca-Cola (Regular)2700000856800
Coca-Cola (Small)2200000655400
Coffee (Large)0000010010
Coffee (Regular)000005000
Diet Coke (Large)00000110000
Diet Coke (Regular)0000070000
Diet Coke (Small)0000055000
Dr Pepper (Large)430000015010700
Dr Pepper (Regular)2700000906700
Dr Pepper (Small)2100000755300
Jack's Iced Coffee (Caramel)330140161055454530
Jack's Iced Coffee (Mocha)360140161055455130
Jack's Iced Coffee (Original)250140161055452530
Jack's Iced Coffee (Vanilla)330140161055454530
Jack's Sweet Tea (Large)3500000208600
Jack's Sweet Tea (Regular)2200000155400
Jack's Sweet Tea (Small)1700000104300
Jack's Unsweet Tea (Large)15000025300
Jack's Unsweet Tea (Mega)20000035400
Jack's Unsweet Tea (Regular)10000015200
Jack's Unsweet Tea (Small)10000010200
Mello Yello (Large)510000013012800
Mello Yello (Regular)3200000858000
Mello Yello (Small)2600000656400
Minute Maid Light Lemonade (Large)150000280400
Minute Maid Light Lemonade (Regular)100000180300
Minute Maid Light Lemonade (Small)100000140200
Orange Juice Carton2500000203430
Sprite (Large)420000019010400
Sprite (Regular)26000001206500
Sprite (Small)2100000955200
Whole Milk 12 oz.2201101273515017120
Whole Milk 16 oz.2901401695020022160
Whole Milk 20 oz.37018020116024028200
HEALTHY
Crispy Chicken Salad3801601865099025306
Green Beans250000190510
Grilled Chicken Salad270901054058016305
Grilled Chicken Sandwich3801501632075032272
Grits with butter230100122011502735
Grits without butter120000010402735
Hamburger Patty (2 oz.)1208093.52070080
Hamburger Patty (4 oz.)230170197401350160
Mashed Potatoes w/ brown gravy100101004302020
Mashed Potatoes w/out brown gravy8000003001720
Side Salad70353.521085542
Spring Salad180901063022013105
SANDWICHES
Big Bacon61037041137094031292
Big Jack5303003394583035232
Cheeseburger3801902173568031161
Chicken Fillet Sandwich490220244.535116040273
Double Big Jack Cheese8505305921110131035442
Double Cheeseburger54030033136592031271
Grilled Chicken Sandwich3801501632075032272
Hamburger3401601852551031141
Large Fries44017019504606170
Mega Fries55022024605707680
Regular Fries310120133.503204250

Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply

Fitness Newsletter

Before you leave, you might be interested in joining our fitness newsletter to get updates about the latest articles on exercise, nutrition and weight loss stories! Don't worry, you can unsubscribe at any time.


Invalid email
This field is required.
You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter