Kenny Rogers Roasters Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal Fat
Muffin
Chocolate2256.132.112.39.1
Banana1922.625.712.18.6
Vanilla229.02.925.810.912.7
Side Dish
BBQ Baked Beans131.01.78.60.99.9
Golden Com and Carrot51.01.17.41.11.9
Mashed Potato & Gravy611.812.51.50.5
Garlic Parsley Potato61.01.511.10.71.3
Coleslaw870.811.63.24.1
Garden Salsa Salad99.02615.61.53
Tomato, Cucumber & Onion Salad55.00.64.61.53.8
Potato Salad874.116.61.90.5
Macaroni & Cheese954.216.12.41.4
Crisp Garden Salad55.00.43.21.14.5
Fruit Salad551.612.07.40
Aromatic Rice212.06.744.03.81.0
Chicken Gravy
Original21.00.73.60.40.4
Black Pepper32.00.43.81.20.2
Soup
Mushroom Soup662.99.91.41.7
Chicken Soup132.012.210.80.04.5
Chicken (Black Pepper)
Quarter (Wing)55469.925.7019.0
Quarter (Drumstick)38248.217.70.013.1
Half936.0118.143.50.032.0
Whole1719216.979.80.058.9
Chicken (Original)
Quarter (Wing)40865.511.2011.2
Quarter (Drumstick)28545.97.80.07.8
Half693.0111.419.00.019.0
Whole1402225.338.5038.5
Pasta Meal
Beef Bolognaise53827.576.512.413.5
Chicken Macaroni & Cheese46827.273.143.47.4
Tangy Chicken400.016.580.818.81.4
Roasted Chicken Salad4208.821.19.933.2
Caesar Salad45310.914.11.539.2
LC 1000 Island Dressing104.00.25.55.09
Caesar Dressing1260.31.81.313.1
Jacket Potato
Tangy Chicken262855.18.11.1
Beef Bolognaise228.09.143.75.41.8
Cheesy Chicken23010.145.45.60.9
Chicken Salad413.07.166.712.613.1
Vegetable Fusion3103.336.2816.8
Macaroni & Cheese1957.025.83.17.3
BBQ Baked Beans210.07.739.54.12.5
Dessert
Fruit Jelly Delight3813.364.933.212
Jelly Sundae292.02.944.826.411.2
Muffin Submarine105910.2171.226.037.1
Fountain Beverage
Coca-Cola84022.0220.0
Sprite860.022220.0
Strawberry96.0023.823.80
100 Plus54013.613.60.0
Four Seasons Fizzy Autumn210 02.238.436.65.4
Four Seasons Fizzy Winter1922.035.136.64.8
Four Seasons Fizzy Spring225.0248.328.82.6
Four Seasons Fizzy Summer1832.139.940.71.8
Beverage
Orange Juice160.02.436.40.00.8
Mango Juice105.01.222.018.41.2
Ice Lemon Tea1200.029.829.00
Bottled Water0.00.00.00.00.0
Coke Light1.00.00.00.00.0
Tea0.00.00.00.00.0
Americano80.670.450.00.32
Caffe Latte804.844.542.274.85
Caffe Mocha1546.3216.014.87.22
Caramel Macchiato Marvel1223.8616.84.84.4
Cappuccino683.963.62.384.1
Hot Chocolicious Milk192.05.6228.414.026.32
Hot Caramel Milk1865.4426.419.046.44
Iced Americano46.01.769.760.00.00
Iced Caffe Latte56.03.783.71.262.94
Iced Caffe Mocha943.6812.53.563.28
Iced Caramel Macchialo Marvel782.8210.623.442.8
Iced Chocolicious Milk985.449.762.484.12
Iced Caramel Milk140.04.1420.407.344.72
Chocolate Extreme Iced Blends1845.4427.208.196.04
Caramel Chocolate Iced Blends1965.2830.614.805.78
Caffe Mocha Iced Blends2004.5529.87.627.02
Cappuccino Iced Blends1884.2225.26.867.74
Mango Magic Yogurt Iced Blends224.02.1049.838.791.82
Strawberry Dream Yogurt Iced Blends1302.5420.817.164.41

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply