Krystal Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesCalories from FatTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
COMBOS
BBQ Bacon Big Angus Burger6403203615751,1705821722
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit4402202492101,460340215
Big Angus Double Bacon Cheese85053059221201,580483832
Breakfast Toast Sandwich330150167210960261215
Cheese Krystal16070842047020127
Chik Biscuit400160186251,240431215
Chik'n Bites350110124601,170352226
Chili Cheese Big Angus Burger39018020955620382519
Chili Cheese Pup23013014735560161211
Club Chik32014016640970292316
Corn Pup2401301463052022155
Crispy Chik'n Salad370190211275890204324
Double Cheese Krystal35015017845860342415
Express Breakfast Plate550260299385980512322
Famous Krystal1305062.51533020126
French Fries310110136106546514
Hasbrown Kryspers1506073.5<527019201
Hot' N Wild Wings (5 Pc)37019021710690182126
Krystal Chik30014016435800272214
Low Carb Scrambler45028031137551,05020227
Original Big Angus550320351050770463717
Original Scrambler42024026102801,270271117
Pancake Scrambler380220258275530231515
Sausage Gravy Biscuit350160185<51,16041025
Sausage Gravy Scrambler63037041132751,650460317
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit52031035122251,450340218
Smokin' BBQ Wings (5 Pc)38019021710820202226
Sunriser200100114115620161211
Zingin' Buffalo WWings (5 Pc)38019021710870202226
FAMOUS KRYSTALS
Bacon Cheese Krystal35015017845860342415
Chili Cheese Krystal290170191050670222315
Double Krystal29011013635580332412
Krystal Sackful (12)1,56060072301803,960240122472
CHIK'S & CHIK'N
Chik Club32014016640970292316
PUPS & CORN PUPS
Chili Cheese Pup23013014735560161211
Chili Pup170901042047016127
Corn Pup2401301463052022155
Plain Pup1508083.52045015126
BREAKFAST MENU
Big Stack Breakfast Plate78046051174451,2404511027
Breakfast Toast Sandwich330150167210960261215
Sausage Biscuit4202502893094032029
Sausage Gravy Biscuit Plate350160185<51,16041025
Sausage Toast Sandwich52031035122251,450340218
KIDS MEALS
Kid's Meal - Krystal Chik1807073.5<54027302
SIDE ITEMS
Chili300100114.5252003310317
Chili Cheese Fries570270291555340627215
French Fries - Large380140157158057615
French Fries - Small1807073.5<54027302
Grits1602020057033104
Kryspers1506073.5<527019201
Ranch Chili Cheese Fries760450491970720647316
Side Salad70455315954214
BEVERAGES
Coca-Cola - Large240000015640640
Coca-Cola - Medium160000010440440
Coca-Cola - Small12000005320320
Diet Coke - Large00000200000
Diet Coke - Medium00000150000
Diet Coke - Small00000100000
Iced Tea170000010430420
Mello Yello - Large250000020690690
Mello Yello - Medium170000015480480
Mello Yello - Small120000010340340
Orange Juice140000020330302
Premium Blend Coffee50000100000
Sprite - Large230000050620620
Sprite - Medium160000035430430
Sprite - Small110000025310310
TREATS
Apple Turnover2207083.5<533034252
Freezes230000015580580
MilkQuakes88045050351502509217718
Strawberry Shortcake38017019935350490461
Sweet Bites430260291020470495234
BIG ANGUS BURGERS
Double Big Angus Bacon Cheese85053059221201,580483832
Original Big Angus Burger550320351050770463717

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply