Olive Garden Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

MENU ITEMCALORIESFAT (g)SAT FAT (g)TRANS FAT (g)SODIUM (mg)CARBS (g)PROTEIN (g)
FEATURED ITEMS
FEATURED APPETIZERS
Spicy Calabrian Wings9607420120901264
Gorgonzola Cream170174035022
FEATURED ENTRÉES
Grilled Chicken Butternut Squash Alfredo Fettuccine126066341135010464
NEVER ENDING PASTA BOWL ITEMS
Angel Hair4602.50.50209318
Cavatappi44060.50108315
Fettuccine4303.500108415
Penne3901.500157618
Spaghetti40030.50457617
Whole Wheat Linguine3803.50.50107116
Alfredo Sauce66065411.5900811
Five Cheese Marinara Sauce37030160860179
Marinara Sauce13070.50710162
Meat Sauce300197010401914
Roasted Mushroom Alfredo Sauce60053330.512202210
Spicy Three Meat3802490.514501619
Add Chicken Fritta240121.507301420
Add Two Italian Sausage470411401140224
Add Two Meatballs1801260.5390611
Add Shrimp Fritta1701010440129
FEATURED DESSERT
Pumpkin Cheesecake8704625258010211
FEATURED COCKTAILS
Salted Caramel Martini27053.50170291
Cosmopolitan2300000150
Berry Bianco Spritzer13000020100
Mojito21000020300
Traditional Margarita34000025670
GLUTEN-FREE SELECTIONS
SALADS
Garden-Fresh Salad without croutons11091.5068061
Caesar Salad without croutons56054121820100
ENTRÉES
Rotini with Marinara540182.501200889
Rotini Primavera810459017008717
Add Grilled Chicken140410190less than 1 g26
Add Grilled Shrimp500.500430less than 1 g10
Steak Toscano7604918210901172
Herb-Grilled Salmon47028506101043
KIDS' ENTRÉES
Kids' Grilled Chicken39061010405927
Kids' Penne Rotini with Marinara30070.50470555
BEVERAGE SELECTIONS
WINES
Sparkling Glass1300002080
Sparkling Bottle55000090350
Red, White, Blush Glass1500002080
Red, White, Blush Quartino23000030120
Red, White, Blush Bottle64000090350
Red, White, Blush Magnum1360000190740
TRADITIONAL FAVORITES
Italian Margarita2400001032less than 1 g
Strawberry Frozen Margarita34000025670
Strawberry-Mango Frozen Margarita3500002068less than 1 g
Strawberry-Mango Frozen Margarita3500002068less than 1 g
Mango Martini1800000310
Strawberry-Limoncello Martini30000015420
Long Island Limoncello21000020240
SIGNATURE WINE COCKTAILS
Red Citrus Spritzer17000020220
Berry Bianco Spritzer13000020100
Peach Bellini2400001041less than 1 g
Moscato Citrus Berry Cocktail26000050410
Berry Sangria Glass2300001535less than 1 g
Berry Sangria Pitcher910000501383
Peach Sangria Glass2500005040less than 1 g
Peach Sangria Pitcher10100002001584
Sangarita21000010220
BEER
Specialty Bottle21000010300
Regular Bottle15000015120
Regular Draft 14 oz17000015130
Regular Draft 20 oz25000025190
Light Bottle1000001560
Light Draft 14 oz1300002080
Light Draft 20 oz19000025110
Non-Alcoholic Bottle600005130
NON-ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES
Strawberry Passion Fruit Limonata17000060430
Orange-Cranberry Limonata23000020570
Strawberry Smoothie33010.50200745
Peach-Mango Smoothie300100160704
Caramel Hazelnut Macchiato2204.52.5040430
Lavazza Espresso00001000
Caffé Mocha4001170100687
Caffé Latte15074075156
Cappuccino904.5305094
Bellini Peach-Raspberry Iced Tea600000141
Raspberry Lemonade15000020390
Fresh Brewed Iced Tea0000000
Cappuccino with Whipped Cream16085070175
Frozen Cappuccino320106060525
Caffé la Toscana Coffee0000500
Herbal and Flavored Hot Teas0000000
Apple Juice15000010360
Cranberry Juice1600000420
Orange Juice1400000333
Pineapple Juice2400002056less than 1 g
Coca-Cola1000005270
Diet Coke00001000
Coke Zero00004000
Sprite10000020260
Sprite10000020260
Dr Pepper10000035270
Minute Maid Limeade18000020500
APPETIZERS
Calamari (Create a Sampler portion)34022206502412
Stuffed Mushrooms (Create a Sampler/Appetizer portion)38030808601315
Fried Zucchini (Create a Sampler)3702120620404
Chicken Fingers (Create a Sampler )22011104301219
Fried Mozzarella (Create a Sampler )33020805902215
Toasted Beef & Pork Ravioli (Create a Sampler )340152.507503912
Tomato Sauce451.50027060
Marinara Sauce351.50018040
Parmesan-Peppercorn Sauce300305034061
Bruschetta6802260248010421
Caprese Flatbread60034100.514305320
Grilled Chicken Flatbread7604415115004744
Classic Shrimp Scampi Fritta5803611018703622
Spicy Shrimp Scampi Fritta560376019203422
Lasagna Fritta107071291.516507335
Smoked Mozzarella Fonduta9105130219407049
Breadstick (with garlic-butter spread)1402.50.50460254
Marinara Dipping Sauce904.500470111
Alfredo Dipping Sauce4404327160058
Five Cheese Marinara Dipping Sauce25020110580116
Classic Calamari (Appetizer portion)680444.5013104725
Spicy Calamari860585027005825
Marinara Sauce351.50018040
Parmesan-Peppercorn Sauce300305034061
TASTES OF ITALY "SMALL PLATES"
Chicken Meatballs2609309101728
Crispy Risotto Bites410194.509905010
Tortellini al Forno400251417202815
Roasted Parmesan Asparagus8051020053
Crispy Parmesan Asparagus42029302303110
Citrus Aioli Sauce320365022020
Polenta Shrimp alla Greca36019709501622
PIZZAS
Create Your Own Pizza (with cheese and sauce only)9302290276014735
Add Pepperoni1201140460less than 1 g
Add Italian Sausage130114036017
Add Mushrooms5000010
Add Onions15000040
Add Bell Peppers10000020
Add Italian Sausage130114036017
Add Mushrooms5000010
Add Onions15000040
Add Bell Peppers10000020
Add Black Olives4540.5035030
Add Roma Tomatoes10000020
Chicken Alfredo Pizza128068362255011056
SOUPS & SALADS
SOUPS
Chicken & Gnocchi (one serving)25014501400249
Pasta e Fagioli (one serving)18062.50620219
Minestrone* (one serving)1101.500840185
Zuppa Toscana (one serving)2201560990157
SALADS
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad6704590.510701551
Our Famous House Salad (one serving without dressing)6020027092
Our Famous House Salad (one serving with dressing)150101.50760112
Our Famous House Salad (one serving with low-fat dressing)903.50.50610112
Antipasti Italian Meats & Cheese Topper330251201040118
Roasted Tomato Caprese Topper340241304201019
LUNCH ENTRÉES
MINI PASTA BOWLS
Fettuccine Alfredo500342014503812
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce2708304103712
Ziti with Five Cheese Marinara420221105804512
SANDWICH & FLATBREAD COMBINATIONS
Grilled Chicken Flatbread7604415115004744
Caprese Flatbread60034100.514305320
Italiano Burger85048191.517204848
Smashed Chicken Meatball Sandwich8804312022006553
Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
Half430163.5012903934
Whole910347028208369
Italian Meatball Sandwich
Half5302913110304027
Whole106058272.520508154
Parmesan Garlic Fries2701210720363
LIGHTER ITALIAN FARE
Ravioli di Portobello570321718705219
Lasagna Primavera with Grilled Chicken47028506101043
Garden Primavera570244.508707416
Add Grilled Chicken140410190less than 1 g26
Add Grilled Shrimp500.500430less than 1 g10
Garlic Rosemary Chicken400166013702936
TRADITIONAL FAVORITES
Chicken Scampi9205419011807531
Chicken Parmigiana6202770.515906234
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce46016608105921
Spaghetti with Meatballs7403513111906741
Spaghetti with Italian Sausage94057200.519506145
Spaghetti with Chicken Meatballs670228014107047
Eggplant Parmigiana5702660.511506818
Cheese Ravioli with Marinara Sauce5702311110406529
Cheese Ravioli with Meat Sauce6302814110906335
Fettuccine Alfredo700452716105616
Chicken Alfredo103070421.510605941
Seafood Alfredo7604628117505825
Five Cheese Ziti al Forno74042221.512406228
Lasagna Classico61037201.515203435
Tour of Italy15009347332109174
DINNER ENTRÉES
CUCINA MIA
PASTAS
Bucatini4203.50008315
Cavatappi44060.50108315
Tri-Colored Vegetable Penne35030007111
Giant Rigatoni4304.500158315
Whole Wheat Linguine3803.50.50107116
Gluten-Free Rotini4305000888
HOMEMADE SAUCES
Five Cheese Marinara50040210.511502312
Spicy Three Meat3802490.514501619
Asiago Garlic Alfredo41023140.522003119
Creamy Bacon & Sun-Dried Tomato7506438113401920
Primavera (Gluten-Free)590439017004313
TOPPINGS
Meatballs1801260.5390611
Italian Sausage470411401140224
Chicken Meatballs21062.506101026
Grilled Chicken14030.50360027
Sautéed Shrimp70100730less than 1 g15
CLASSIC RECIPES
Tour of Italy15009347332109174
Chicken Parmigiana101049131.528208262
Five Cheese Ziti al Forno11506635219309843
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce700228010809431
Spaghetti with Meatballs112050191166010662
Spaghetti with Italian Sausage14108329127909768
Spaghetti with Chicken Meatballs101032120.5199011070
Lasagna Classico9605831223605456
Eggplant Parmigiana7903910114508624
Ravioli di Portobello8104726112107327
Fettuccine Alfredo109068411.59109226
Cheese Ravioli with Marinara Sauce7402913113808836
Cheese Ravioli with Meat Sauce84037171.514508645
LIGHTER ITALIAN FARE
Chicken Abruzzi540176018503860
Herb-Grilled Salmon47028506101043
Center Cut Filet Mignon47031140.516201040
Garlic Rosemary Chicken540207015603062
Lasagna Primavera with Grilled Chicken47028506101043
Baked Tilapia with Shrimp36012609801352
FISH & SEAF00D
Salmon Bruschetta8605216016803954
Baked Parmesan Shrimp86052291.516106038
Pappardelle Pescatore93046130.515808143
Seafood Alfredo121071421.532009742
CHICKEN
Grilled Chicken Toscano7602812016206560
Smoked Mozzarella Chicken10205930116507743
Chicken Scampi131076290185010349
Chicken Alfredo15409756215209672
Chicken Marsala910386016906171
Chicken & Shrimp Carbonara1540104531.519209462
Stuffed Chicken Marsala95059271.518503470
BEEF & PORK
Braised Beef & Tortelloni127074260.523008155
Steak Gorgonzola-Alfredo13808550228108868
Parmesan Crusted Filet7103613115005147
Steak Toscano8405120213602472
DESSERTS
Tiramisu47027170120526
White Chocolate Raspberry Cheesecake890623634907013
Chocolate Mousse Cake37021110210425
Lemon Cream Cake56032160730597
Black Tie Mousse Cake77052311.5280778
Zeppoli810283.5051011920
Chocolate Sauce2102.51.5075442
Raspberry Sauce21000010510
DOLCINI (MINI DESSERTS)
Chocolate Mousse29021100.5120233
Strawberry & White Chocolate Cake210116070271
Limoncello Mousse230138070282
Dark Chocolate Caramel Cream2701880.5140252
Amaretto Tiramisu2401790.550163
KIDS' SELECTIONS
CREATE YOUR OWN PASTA
Fettuccine1701.5000346
Spaghetti16010020307
Cavatappi2203005417
Small Shells23010015459
Whole Wheat Linguine270300105110
Tomato Sauce7030.5036081
Meat Sauce11072.5039075
Alfredo Sauce3303220145046
Add Grilled Chicken140410190less than 1 g26
Add Shrimp300.50026006
Add Italian Sausage2402070570112
Add Meatball140940190410
ENTREES
Macaroni & Cheese34062.5010005813
Cheese Pizza420104.518306517
Pepperoni Pizza480156.5110706520
Cheese Ravioli29083.504704312
Chicken Fingers & Pasta41015208004225
SIDES
Grapes400000100
Steamed Broccoli200002042
BEVERAGE SELECTIONS
1% Low Fat Milk1102.51.50130139
1% Low Fat Chocolate Milk1602.51.50210278
Apple Juice700005170
Orange Juice700000151
Cranberry Juice700000200
Raspberry Lemonade1000000280
DESSERTS
Strawberry Smoothie200000110453
Wild Berry Smoothie190000105433
Peach-Mango Smoothie190000110433
Sundae19086050264

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply