Penn Station Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSaturated FatSodiumCholesterol
Bread (6 inch sub)
Lite 6"2177.840.90.22.50.5522.30.0
Cheeses (6 inch sub)
Swiss100810856025
Provolone10070.608525020
American1106109536020
Condiments (6 inch)
Pizza Sauce16022001180
Honey Mustard105.753.7533.751.51357.5
Mayonnaise20000022315010
1,000 Island22506622.53.831522.5
Spicy Brown Mustard14.5.67.99.1.87.075134.660
Oregano00000000
Olive Oil & Vinegar480005.60.800
Sauerkraut15030004500
Parmesan454.54004.52.3158.811.3
Teriyaki22.51.533003150
Veggies (6 inch)
Mushrooms (Grilled)40.450.650.310.0600.810
Banana Peppers (Grilled)000.280003220
Yellow Onions (Grilled)230.685.282.950.110.032.120
Green Peppers (Grilled)30.100.730.500.020.010.300
Lettuce20.130.420.280.0201.50
Tomato50.231.030.570.3801.720
Pickles0000001800
Red Onions60.161.320.60.020.010.530
Butter Flavored Oil
Butter on Select Items*390004.520.9735.550
Bread (8 inch)
Small 8"28810.4354.50.333.20.65694.30
Cheeses (8 inch)
Swiss150121.50127.59037.5
Provolone15010.50.90127.537530
American16591.5013.57.554030
Condiments (8 inch)
Pizza Sauce2102.72.7001570
Honey Mustard14015413218010
Mayonnaise26600029.34199.513.3
1,000 Island30008830542030
Spicy Brown Mustard190.891.30.11.20.1177.80
Oregano00000000
Olive Oil & Vinegar640007.4100
Sauerkraut20040006000
Parmesean Cheese606.010063210.415.03
Teriyaki302440012200
Veggies (8 inch)
Mushrooms (Grilled)80.891.30.60.1201.620
Banana Peppers (Grilled)000.40004600
Yellow Onions (Grilled)300.907.03.90.150.052.820
Green Peppers (Grilled)50.151.10.80.030.010.460
Lettuce4.030.80.60.04030
Tomato60.311.40.80.502.290
Pickles0000002700
Red Onions110.322.61.20.040.021.060
Butter Flavored Oil
Butter on Select Items*390004.530.9735.550
Bread (10 inch)
Medium 10"36013.068.10.44.1.8868.60.0
Cheeses (10 inch sub)
Swiss2001620161012050
Provolone200141.20161050040
American2201220181072040
Condiments (10 inch)
Pizza Sauce2703.33.300195.90
Honey Mustard1751.256.25516.252.5022512.5
Mayonnaise33200036.524.9824916.6
1,000 Island37409.969.9637.356.23522.937.35
Spicy Brown Mustard241.121.640.181.440.12223.50
Oregano00000000
Olive Oil & Vinegar790009.241.3200
Sauerkraut30060009000
Parmesean Cheese757.48007.483.7426218.71
Teriyaki382.5550015250
Veggies (10 inch)
Mushrooms (Grilled)101.111.630.780.1502.030
Banana Peppers (Grilled)000.480005520
Yellow Onions (Grilled)381.18.804.900.200.13.50
Green Peppers (Grilled)40.110.820.570.030.0010.340
Lettuce50.321.050.700.0503.750
Tomato60.311.370.760.5002.290
Pickles0000003600
Red Onions170.483.961.80.050.031.590
Butter Flavored Oil
Butter on Select Items*390004.530.9735.550
Bread (12 inch)
Large 12"43315.681.70.55.01.010430
Cheeses (12 inch sub)
Swiss250202.502012.515062.5
Provolone25017.51.502012.562550
American275152.5022.512.590050
Condiments (12 inch)
Pizza Sauce32044002360
Honey Mustard2101.57.5619.5327015
Mayonnaise40000044630020
1,000 Island45001212457.563045
Spicy Brown Mustard221.01.50.21.30.12020.0
Oregano00000000
Olive Oil & Vinegar9600011.21.600
Sauerkraut400800012000
Parmesean Cheese919.1009.1- 4.531822.7
Teriyaki453.0660018300
Veggies (12 inch)
Mushrooms (Grilled)121.31.950.930.1802.40
Banana Peppers (Grilled)000.560006440
Yellow Onions (Grilled)451.410.65.90.20.14.20
Green Peppers (Grilled)80.21.821.260.060.020.80
Lettuce60.41.26.840.0604.50
Tomato90.41.921.070.703.20
Pickles0000005400
Red Onions230.65.282.40.070.032.10
Butter Flavored Oil
Butter on Select Items*390004.530.97360
Meats
Steak354.40.20.210.410012
Chicken306.6000.40.131916.5
Turkey (white)255.50.50.50.50.027015
Ham33.34.70.660.661.160.0526311.7
Bacon118.83.5.1.111.64.122318.1
Salami120500114.550035
Pepperoni140500136.049035
Sausage874.50.70.057.342.526018.9
Corned Beef7311.60.70.732.21.0960332.7
Chicken Salad673324.70.8314010
Tuna Salad572.73.723.70.51308.33
Artichokes70.51.20.520.040970
Item
Cookie56046440321228020
Fries (Small)378333.8.3264.66120
Fries (Medium)6545.358.6.5458.08590
Fries (Large)126010.2112.8.98715.316550
Lemonade (Regular)141.136.835.0.10.0290
Lemonade (Large)212.255.252.4.15.03140
Sweet Tea Regular)149039.037.800140
Sweet Tea (Large)224058.656.600210
Sweet Tea (Gallon)11960312.3302.1001140

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply