Perkins Restaurant Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesCalories From Fat (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholosterol (mg)Sodium (g)Total Carbohydrates (g)DietaryFiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
BREAKFAST - Awesome Omelettes
Build Your Own Omelette46017019606455504721426
Everything Omelette880490542007051,5405641944
Farmers Omelette1,000610682607051,4105231647
Granny's Country Omelette1,30056062190.56903,280141102248
Ham and Cheese Omelette850490542007051,3004921642
Mediterranean Omelette930510572307051,6106761636
Smoked Bacon and Ham Omelette920540602207201,5504921646
BREAKFAST - Griddle Greats
Banana Walnut Multigrain and Nut Pancake Platter w/ Bacon72038043904901,4305961927
Banana Walnut Multigrain and Nut Pancake Platter w/ Sausage860510571504701,4706061929
Banana Walnut Multigrain and Nut Pancakes7804004560651,5908092517
Belgian Waffle47021023110125870572109
Belgian Waffle Platter680380421605751,250532525
Belgian Waffle w/ Blueberry Platter820310341505751,17010675125
Belgian Waffle w/ Strawberry Platter770310341505751,1509321325
Belgian Waffle, Blueberry640160181201257901127599
Belgian Waffle, Strawberry58016018120125770972209
Berry Blueberry Pancakes86022024907593014577615
Berry Blueberry Short Stack490130145045550803409
Birthday Special Pancakes460110126030420862546
Brioche French Toast Platter890430471709901,2507422143
Brioche French Toast w/ Blueberry 2 pcs.8502402713054579012776927
Brioche French Toast w/ Blueberry Platter1,150470522009751,19012626845
Brioche French Toast w/ Fresh Strawberries Platter910370411709951,1709143544
Brioche French Toast w/ Strawberry Platter960340381409901,15011222743
Brioche French Toast w/ Strawberry, 2 pcs.8002402713054577011423127
Brioche French Toast, 2 slices670290321105208607222026
Brioche French Toast, 3 slices950370411507701,24010733038
Ooh-la-la French Toast1,13034037905751,82014752051
Ooh-la-la French Toast Platter w/ Sausage1,070510561807551,5509231348
Ooh-la-la French Toast platter w/ Bacon930380421207701,5109131346
Potato Pancakes, (3)850390431201302,3709571219
Potato Pancakes, (5)1,320580641802153,810153111631
Short Stack42020022604565045099
Short Stack, Blueberry530140167045550884479
Short Stack, Strawberry490140167045540760259
Strawberry Bliss Pancakes810250281007590012403415
Strawberry Bliss Short Stack480160186045540700189
The Buttermilk Five6402703080751,0107501515
The Buttermilk Five Short Stack42020022604565045099
BREAKFAST - Hearty Extras
Applewood Smoked Bacon - 2 slices7050620152500004
Applewood Smoked Bacon - 4 slices1401101240305000008
Biscuits - 26503203625002,090682612
Breakfast Potatoes250100123.50058032503
Canadian Bacon110353.51.504598000017
Chicken Apple Sauasage Links - 21207080.504033030210
Chicken Apple Sauasage Links - 317090100.506050050312
Chicken Apple Sauasage Links - 4210100120.508066060420
Cinnamon Roll69031035160<5770853359
Egg Beaters Exchange - 2 eggs450000021020110
Egg Beaters Exchange - 3 eggs700000031020115
Eggs, 2170110133.5043013020012
English Muffin2301001130041028125
Fresh Fruit, Seasonal500000010121101
Grilled Ham Steak26090102.501002,10090634
Hash Browns490110131.50.501,83087758
Muffin, Apple Cinnamon480190214.5070660663366
Muffin, Banana Nut610270306070720782429
Muffin, Blueberry510190214.5080660723369
Muffin, Chocolate Chocolate Chip570220246070630783369
Oatmeal3305062010906043310
Sausage, Links - 2240210249002901006
Sausage, Links - 446039044170058020012
Sausage, Patties - 238034038150048010012
Sausage, Patty - 1210180218002401006
Smoked Kielbasa Sausage380300341307098080812
Sticky Bun7903704114007109854811
Toast, Rye - 2 slices35012014300510452410
Toast, White - 2 slices2901301540045032147
Toast, Whole Wheat - 2 slices31012014300550406810
BREAKFAST - Over the Top Specialties
Bacon, Egg and Cheese Melt1,230750832705301,7107231446
Classic Eggs Benedict850440492005151,9707051533
Country Cookin' Benedict1,120680762904602,1607451541
Country Sausage Biscuit Platter1,390810904604553,6801015846
Fit Favorite Spinach and Baby Bella Scramble5001301510601,1205882035
Southern Fried Chicken Biscuit Platter1,490750834405554,58012961060
BREAKFAST - Build Your Own Omelette
American Cheese, Shredded17012014804524010011
Bacon Pieces3525310101250002
Broccoli40202.51.50<5253212
Cheddar Cheese, Shredded17012014804527010011
Diced Ham140100113.50154902027
Fresh Spinach2000000452102
Garden Mix1500000153111
Hollandaise Sauce2017019110554209032
Monterey Jack Cheese, Shredded15011012804526000011
Mushrooms5000001101111
Pepper Jack Cheese, Shredded15011012804526020011
Sausage180150177002401006
Swiss Cheese, 2 slices17011012803517020011
Three Large Fresh Eggs200120144.5064520030018
BREAKFAST - Syrups and Toppings
Apricot Syrup, 2 oz.1200000025300260
Glazed Blueberries, 6 oz.2000000025515440
Glazed Strawberries, 6 oz.14000000036060
Pancake Syrup, 2 oz.1400000045350290
Sugar Free Pancake Syrup, 2 oz.1000000453000
Twinberry Syrup, 2 oz.1200000035310250
BREAKFAST - Fresh-Cracked Classics
Classic Eggs w/ Smoked Sausage860520572005001,5705422232
Classic Eggs, Bacon650350391204601,0904521428
Classic Eggs, Canadian Bacon61028031904751,5604521437
Classic Eggs, Chicken Apple Sausage66028031704901,1606032136
Classic Eggs, Sausage Links930610672404301,1704821432
Classic Eggs, Sausage Patties860550612204301,0704721432
Country Biscuit and Eggs800460512504452,0706021531
Country Fried Steak and Eggs1,08054059180.55152,3909141647
Grilled Ham and Eggs Classic730300331005302,6905522054
Hearty Man's Combo Breakfast1,090750833005152,1004311241
Steak Medallions and Eggs890390431005201,7605852171
Tremendous Twelve950490551607351,5307512239
Twice as Nice Combo51025027804305904621420
DRINKS - Beverages
Blue Raspberry Fruit Burst, Kid's2300000055590580
Cherry Coke1600000035420450
Cherry Fruit Burst, Kid's2400000055610610
Coca Cola Classic1500000050390390
Hot Chocolate1202021.500105241211
Hot Tea100000002020
Iced Tea100000002020
Juice, Apple1800000035450380
Juice, Grapefruit1800000095440440
Juice, Orange1600000020380353
Juice, Tomato70000001,02015393
Lemonade1500000050380370
Milk, 2% White21070850352002001814
Milk, Chocolate240000003304704212
Raspberry Iced Tea1300000075340340
Root Beer1700000070430430
Sprite1500000010380380
Sweet Tea100000000240240
SOUPS AND SALADS - Salads and Soups
Chef Deluxe Salad510270301203301,470165944
Chicken and Spinach Salad970590661403302,4004051952
Fit Favorite Italian Grilled Chicken Salad350120143.501002,7702141337
Homestyle Chicken Noodle Soup, Bowl1504551050340162211
Homestyle Chicken Noodle Soup, Cup1002530.503522010117
Honey Mustard Chicken Crunch Salad1,010590661801502,0606553143
Side Salad w/ Chicken Noodle Soup420160186080940394524
Side Salad w/ Tomato Basil Soup67042046271.51402,0404932416
Tomato Basil Soup, Bowl41030033221.51101,440261203
Tomato Basil Soup, Cup2501902114170900161132
SOUPS AND SALADS - Salad Dressings
Blue Cheese Dressing4003804390355803033
Fat Free Italian Dressing25000001,2308050
French Dressing350250283.500830250250
Honey Mustard Dressing380290335025500200203
Ranch Dressing250250283.50256803030
Thousand Island Dressing280250283.5035650100100
White Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing180140152.5004008050
SANDWICHES AND WRAPS - Sandwiches
BBQ Bacon Supreme Burger950470522421801,6606823150
Cheeseburger840410462221651,2505822145
Country Club Melt1,100580642501553,1607632057
Fit Favorite Roast Turkey Sandwich540160184.50651,5305972140
French Dip Sandwich6702803190802,4605821241
Hamburger670290331321206505622037
Honey Mustard Chicken 'n' Bacon Sandwich, Breaded91044049120851,7508932729
Honey Mustard Chicken 'n' Bacon Sandwich, Grilled77034038901201,7206222744
Kickin' Chicken Sandwich1,040510571801252,1609242140
Onion Rings, Substitute500150173.501068054391
Patty Melt Sandwich1,180710793221851,6306431855
Reuben Melt Sandwich1,090550622301603,4206731858
Sweet Potato Fries, Substitute470230262.500440587142
Swiss Cheese, 1 slice805063.5020801005
Tangler Burger980510571921601,3306832248
Triple Decker Club Sandwich930490551101102,0806632044
SANDWICHES AND WRAPS - Sides and Toppings
BBQ Sauce4500000170110100
Buffalo Hot Sauce5000001,1001010
Cheese, American - 2 slices1701201490456002029
Cheese, American - Shredded11080950301601007
Cheese, Cheddar, Monterey Jack and Swiss - Shredded11080950301801007
Cheese, Mild Cheddar - Shredded11080950301801007
Cheese, Monterey Jack - Shredded10070850301700001
Cheese, Parmesan - Grated120708502551010010
Cheese, Parmesan - Shredded11070850203301009
Cheese, Pepper Jack - 2 slices15011012804526000011
Cheese, Pepper Jack - Shredded10070850301701007
Cheese, Swiss - 2 slices17011012803517020011
Cocktail Sauce3050.50.50<53306051
Cup of Broccoli and Cheddar Cheese Soup18010012503593013176
Cup of Cheesy Potato Soup24014015703573021256
Cup of Homestyle Chicken Noodle Soup1002530.503522010117
Cup of New England Clam Chowder Soup160809504071012149
Cup of Southwest Style Chicken Tortilla Soup110303.5102081012228
French Fries, Side5703203680077056606
Fruit Cup, Side4000000510191
Ketchup10000001002020
Mayonnaise2002002230201700000
Salad, Side30022025402577015155
Salsa10000002303130
Steak Sauce25000005006040
Tartar Sauce1008091.50102505030
SANDWICHES AND WRAPS - -All Wrapped Up
Ham and Turkey BLT1,08062069140803,060896729
The Buffalo Wrap1,460880982801405,2601046442
LUNCH AND DINNERS - Just For Starters
Appetizer, Shareable Sample1,830890993402504,33014352876
Cheese Quesadilla860450502701401,850614740
Chicken Strips1,010560621401652,3907002345
Chik n' Cheese Quesadilla910450502601802,300614854
Mozza Sticks92046054160952,0708021136
Onion Rings Basket2,5101,2501403002255,61019874466
Pick 3 Sampler1,630850952301953,91012132957
Pick 4 Sampler2,1101,2201352802105,49014843261
Sweet Potato Fry Basket1,080470524.5001,09015414575
LUNCH AND DINNERS - On a Side Note
Baked Potato39020022801025042456
Baked Potato, Loaded390180208030350424511
Buttered Corn1507082007017233
French Fries5703203680077056606
Fresh Broccoli Florets3500000355334
Fruit Cup4000000510191
Gravy, Brown503541001903001
Gravy, Turkey503541002003011
Herb Rice1902530.50083036215
Macaroni and Cheese (five cheese), Side300150168040540261410
Mashed Potatoes150707402549018102
Mashed Potatoes and Gravy29014016804599032204
Sauteed Spinach70303.50.500904204
Side Salad30022025402577015155
Vegetable Medley, Side1107084.50251256243
LUNCH AND DINNERS - Fork Worthy Entrees
Add-on Breaded Fantail Shrimp, Fried, 4 Shrimp300140162.5090720261113
Butterball Turkey and Dressing1,210460521701452,85012995959
Captain's Catch2,2901,2001342901604,800215143359
Chicken Pot Pie Dinner1,390870963502352,460824946
Chicken Strips Dinner1,200630702001752,5508962155
Country Fried Steak Dinner90047053170.51052,150728838
Fish and Chips1,420710791801052,89012981649
Fit Favorite Lemon Pepper Tilapia4301001120501,060547430
Fit Favorite Tuscan Grilled Chicken56019021501002,430516239
Grilled Pork Chops880470521801802,0303571168
Grilled Salmon810470521201305903761548
Homestyle Pot Roast630310341101201,410418840
Jumbo Shrimp Dinner880480531501452,0507581829
Mushroom n' Swiss Chicken Dinner830350391601502,260637855
Steak Medallions and Portabella Mushrooms Dinner760400441201201,350327963
Tilapia Grille870380421201351,6407061453
SENIORS AND KIDS - 55 Plus Breakfast
Plus Brioche French Toast, 2 pieces760350391405651,1307222131
Plus Classic Eggs, Bacon53026029802308205241918
Plus Classic Eggs, Sausage Links650380431402158104621420
Plus Continental4401301550108806763810
Plus One Egg Benedict710410461902851,4305551419
Plus Ooh-la-la French Toast72025027703251,1308931330
Plus Pancakes, Berry Blueberry510140167045550813409
Plus Potato Pancackes810380421201252,2609071218
Plus Strawberry Bliss Pancakes470140167045540710199
Plus The Buttermilk Three42020022604565045099
Plus Traveler4302302580230760331417
Plus Two-Egg Omelette4302102470430690362520
Two Buttermilk Pancakes31016018503047032074
SENIORS AND KIDS - 55 Plus Lunch and Dinner
Plus Butterball ® Turkey Dressing78033037100802,6006651849
Plus Chicken Strips Dinner1,200630702001752,5508962155
Plus Country Fried Steak87046051170.51051,930668736
Plus Grilled Chicken Breast52025028901151,140276642
Plus Grilled Pork Chops880470521801802,0303571168
Plus Homestyle Pot Roast590270301001201,240398840
Plus Sandwich and Such-Ham and Cheese4102002270651,1403321719
Plus Tilapia Grille Dinner710350391101358603861352
Plus and Such-Turkey320130152.50356703021317
Chicken Noodle Soup and Salad420160186080940394524
Tomato Basil Soup and Salad67042046271.51402,0404932416
SENIORS AND KIDS - 55 Plus Build Your Own Omelette
Bacon, Applewood Smoked3525310101250002
Cheese, American11080950301601007
Cheese, Cheddar11080950301801007
Cheese, Monterey Jack10070850301700007
Cheese, Pepper Jack10070850301701007
Cheese, Swiss11070850251101007
Fresh Broccoli2010110<5101101
Fresh Mushrooms5000001101111
Garden Mix - Celery, Onion and Green Pepper50000052110
Ham, Diced8060620102701014
Sauce, Hollandaise22017019110554209032
Sausage Pieces180150177002401006
Spinach, Fresh1000000201101
Tomatoes00000001010
SENIORS AND KIDS - Kid's Menu
Applesauce, 3 oz.400000009190
Broccoli, 4 oz.3500000355334
Corn, 4 oz.90101000017233
Crazy Cookie310150178035100361213
Deliciously Fit Mac and Cheese3008092.501558046286
Deliciously Fit Mini Chef Salad3602402650751,390102723
Deliciously Fit Perky Bear Pancakes430260299030570350116
Deliciously Fit Rainbow Pancake Breakfast3601601870506203801310
Deliciously Fit Silver Dollar Pancake Short-Stack3802002270406403511510
French Fries, 4 oz.320180204.50043031303
Fresh Fruit, Kids'500000010121101
Kids' Brioche French Toast Tower39017019702906303811217
Kids' Chicken Strips88048053130951,8107131130
Kids' City Slicker8703003380.52302,5401208925
Kids' Classic Cheeseburger98052057171.51051,300724833
Kids' Grilled Cheese Sandwich59034038160451,1604621617
Kids' Red Seedless Grapes4000000010181
Kids' Treats-Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies1609010401045151112
Kids' Treats-Mini Sugar Cookies1606073.502555210112
Kids' Turkey Dinner6802102490909609074927
Mashed Potato Kds'29014016804598032204
Two Large Fresh Eggs1408093043013020012
BAKERY AND DESSERTS - Ice Cream/Sweet Treats
Chocolate Chipper Sundae1,010530593401203401134928
Chocolate Walnut Brownie5702402710190220765556
Cinn-sational Cinnamon Roll69037035160<5770853359
Eclair500140167045380872663
Fudge Brownie Supreme860380432411353701114848
Ice Cream Sundae, One Scoop380220251005070372245
Ice Cream, One Scoop21011013705070220182
Ice Cream, Two Scoops4202302514095140440364
Malt, Chocolate98043048280175360125010212
Malt, Strawberry9004304828017534010707612
Malt, Vanilla95043048280175340118010012
Shake, Chocolate9504204727017533012009811
Shake, Strawberry8704204727018530010107277
Shake, Vanilla9204204727017530011209711
Sweet Sticky Bun7903704114007109854811
BAKERY AND DESSERTS - Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookie31018020802590302213
Double Chocolate Chip Cookie3101401662.535190391203
Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie8045520<5208151
Mini Sugar Cookie80303.51.50103011051
Oatmeal Raisin Walnut Cookie320140163.5015100412224
Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie320140166020125412265
Sugar Cookie310130147050115420213
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie340170198040105391143
BAKERY AND DESSERTS - Cream Pies
Banana Cream Pie, Slice71042046231110320672352
Banana Cream Pie, Whole71041046231105320672342
Chocolate French Silk Pie, Slice76048054270.5195330663446
Chocolate French Silk Pie, Whole76048054270.5195330663446
Coconut Cream Pie, Slice64036040230.585470601347
Coconut Cream Pie, Whole64036040230.585470601347
Peanut Butter Silk Pie, Slice960620683311454407334712
Peanut Butter Silk Pie, Whole960620683311454407334712
BAKERY AND DESSERTS - Mammoth Muffins
Apple Cinnamon Muffin570280318070770663366
Banana Nut Muffin700360409070830782429
Blueberry Muffin600280318080770723369
Bran Muffin48014015300540846459
Chocolate Chocolate Chip Muffin660300349070740783369
Corn Muffin600240274.50406007802412
Raspberry and Cream Muffin540220244.5070690723369
BAKERY AND DESSERTS - Fruit Pies
Apple Pie, No Sugar Added37014015600420522155
Apple Pie, No Sugar Added, Whole Pie37014015600420522155
Caramel Apple Pie, Slice50020022900520681346
Caramel Apple Pie, Whole50020022900520681346
Cherry Pie, Slice580240271200600752338
Cherry Pie, Whole580240271200600752338
Homestyle Apple Pie, Slice57024027900390761365
Homestyle Apple Pie, Whole57024027900390761365
Lemon Meringue Pie, Slice500150176030480802576
Lemon Meringue Pie, Whole500150176030480802576
Southern Pecan Pie, Slice6703003390100430861587
Southern Pecan Pie, Whole6703003390100430861587
Wildberry Pie, No Sugar Added, Slice47024027120047050365
Wildberry Pie, No Sugar Added, Whole47024027120047050365
SPECIALS - Get Crackin'
All American98038042110.54452,6601218931
Denver Omelette1,10045050130.56552,87012691139
Eye Opener4302302590510760321720
Magnificent Seven1,63072081240.59503,53016772057
Pigs in a Blanket1,06045050150.54602,61012071132
Spinach, Bacon and Tomato Benedict960540602305151,8607461732
Sunset Breakfast Bowl84027030901065012566617
SPECIALS - Destination: Delicious
Greek Vanilla Non-Fat Yogurt, Side800000025140127
Greektown Grilled Chicken Wrap1,240520581301103,00012991051
New York Apple Parfait Platter1,140470521405251,31013558733
New York Apple Parfait and Muffin90030034808093013358717
Oregon Apple Crunch Brioche French Toast9102402711056092014027328
Oregon Apple Crunch Brioche French Toast Platter1,120380451601,0051,30014227344
Philly Cheese Steak Stack Breakfast1,280740823106201,630645566
San Francisco Stir Fry w/ Chicken Dinner1,0102002220903,09016865533
San Francisco Stir Fry w/ Shrimp Dinner70090100.501152,17012655527
Vermont Grilled Chicken Salad7603704190751,2706464830
Wisconsin Cranberry Multigrain and Nut Pancakes840390431701251,7909944716
Wisconsin Cranberry Multigrain and Nut Pancakes Platter820420471705301,5607533827
SPECIALS - Warm and Hearty
Chicken Strips Melt1,450810902701853,33010652156
Classic, Tremendous Twelve1,210610682007502,17010341544
Dinner, Chicken Pot Pie1,6101,0601183802502,9708841147
Pumpkin Spice Oatmeal Pancake Platter740310351305051,5507532827
Pumpkin Spice Oatmeal Short Stack5001401670601,1707332811
SPECIALS - Perfect Duos/Trios
BLT Salad380290327050960132611
Chipotle Crispy Chicken Melt, Half58029032110801,410451327
Chipotle Crispy Chicken Melt, Whole Sandwich1,160580642201602,830902555
Pot Roast Parmesan Melt, Half Sandwich49022025100751,130341329
Pot Roast Parmesan Melt, Whole Sandwich970450502101502,260672757
Soup, Chicken Nodle2506070.5045620312113
Soup, Tomato Basil47029032191951,590402186
The Greek Salad27016018601568017286
Tuna Melt, Half Sandwich51028031110451,020341623
Tuna Melt, Whole Sandwich94051057190751,9806631242
Turkey Cranberry Whole Sandwich480130144.50701,4305261539
Turkey Cranberry, Half Sandwich2406072.5035710263820
SPECIALS - Strawberry Freshtival
Brioche French Toast w/ Fresh Strawberries Platter910370411709951,1709143544
French Toast, Brioche w/ Fresh Strawberries (2 pcs)710240461205507908943528
Fresh Fruit Mix, Side700000050173141
Fresh Strawberry Chicken Salad91056062130851,71059103535
Fresh Strawberry Pie, Slice54026028140.555310673392
Fresh Strawberry Pie, Whole54026028140.555310673392
Fresh Strawberry Waffle Platter700320361605751,1707041926
Fresh Strawberry Waffles460150171101257906841910
Strawberry Chicken Stir Fry Dinner1,2203103460953,30019086436
Strawberry Chocolate Silk Pie, Slice67040044230175350642436
Strawberry Lemonade Smash Beverage2100000070530490
Strawberry Pecan Multigrain Pancake Platter760420461204901,4706472726
Strawberry Pecan Multigrain and Nut Pancakes6903103580651,6108383314
Strawberry Rhubarb Muffin540180205070700823457
Strawberry Rhubarb Piekins Pie6103003315015530733295
Strawberry Salad w/ Chicken Salad Croissant760460511301051,4004451932
SPECIALS - Great Plates
Bacon Grilled Cheese w/ Fries1,480830933301051,7401148643
Big BLT and Fries1,21072080170702,13097121028
Chicken Club Salad4602202490859702961231
Double Catch1,360700771501503,08012771840
Eggs in a Hole1,45065072180.54403,580167111036
Fabulous Five3701802060260680310616
Hammin' Egger1,02043048150.54751,810111101138
Meatloaf Dinner, Homemade1,32072080341.52702,74010762344
Meatloaf Melt and Fries1,59086096340.51553,02013391448
Mushroom and Swiss Omelette880390431606801,590808941
Open-Face Turkey Sandwich70024026110952,3107941535
Sausage and Egg Burrito1,100560622704852,710928941
Sunrise Burger1,530890993423802,10010271157
Three Little Pigs Scramble1,280800883207802,1606601456
SPECIALS - Fit Favorites
Blueberry Banana Pancake Platter5201601830751,0106032029
Italian Grilled Chicken Salad350120143.501002,7702141337
Lemon Pepper Tilapia4301001120501,060547430
Roast Turkey Sandwich540160184.50651,5305972140
Spinach and Baby Bella Scramble5201301510601,1706592535
Tuscan Grilled Chicken56019021501002,430516239
Whole Wheat w/ Banana French Toast51016018303158706182031
SPECIALS - Featured Bakery
Apple Granola Muffin570200224.5065670844468
Apple Picnic Piekins6303003415030540752335
Caramel Apple Piekins6050.500302511091
Cherry Apple Streusel Piekins Pie7103203616040620872227
Cherry Cheesecake Pie, Slice60033037212.5160400590346
Cherry Cheesecake Pie, Whole3,6302,000222126169602,380355320239
Chocolate Brownie Cherry Piekins Pie7803704219050590933327
Cranberry Orange Muffins480160186070630660339
Double Chocolate Silk Fudge Cake Pie87049054270.5210570872597
Iced Holiday Sugar Cookie330130147050120480273
Lemon Cake PIe, Slice6804104525195450641374
Lemon Poppy Seed Mammoth Muffin630240266085830873509
Mini Chocolate Drizzled Macaroons12060650035170121
Peanut Butter Mammoth Muffin81036040110657409755315
Peanut Butter Silk Cake Pie97058064280.51406208445413
Pumpkin Muffin650260299075720893529
Pumpkin Pie w/ Whipped Cream, Slice58027030140.5115430691468
Pumpkin Pie w/ Whipped Cream, Whole58027030140.5115430691468
Pumpkin Pie, Slice400130155055410601408
Pumpkin Pie, Whole400130155055410601408
Red Velvet Silk Cake Pie, Slice91054060310.5360570841565

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply