Ruby Tuesday Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSodium
Petite Sirloin* - F&T (Fit and Trim)379321325950
Top Sirloin* - F&T4434315271119
Hickory Bourbon Chicken - F&T3554125101010
Chicken Bella - F&T4264417201419
Grilled Salmon - F&T425449231120
Hickory Bourbon Salmon - F&T4854425231270
Fresh Grilled Zucchini - F&T41142321
Fresh Green Beans - F&T68154434
Fresh Steamed Broccoli - F&T52372113
Roasted Spaghetti Squash - F&T5416369
Petite Creole Catch - F&T286222312866
Petite Chicken Fresco - F&T3962528221172
Petite Sliced Sirloin* - F&T360262520836
Petite Parmesan Shrimp Pasta - F&T6472559312041
SE Grilled Chicken Salad29836312616
Chicken Bella332427151029
Blackened Tilapia2003227790
Grilled Chicken Wrap4933447171419
New Orleans Seafood317406141427
Plain Grilled Chicken1903805530
Plain Grilled Petite Sirloin*1922949465
Plain Grilled Salmon33042018730
Plain Grilled Top Sirloin*25640612634
Turkey Burger Wrap5843745281395
Fresh Steamed Broccoli52372113
Lite Ranch Dressing70145230
Mashed Potatoes26752915716
Baked Potato - Plain251651318
Rice Pilaf1604303740
Thai Phoon Shrimp26941521650
Cheese Fries26982219761
Chicken Tender Appetizer119944200
Buffalo Chicken Tender Appetizer1391066353
Fire Wings17816411603
Fried Mozzarella1355118420
Queso & Chips28862718489
Thai Spring Rolls1324146330
Spinach Artichoke Dip28462518391
Shrimp Fondue29992518604
Santa Fe Chicken Quesadilla247151316655
Tempura Green Beans18511115368
Four Way Sampler303181715820
Big Dipper Sampler286132015696
Barbecue Chicken Flatbread1308126300
Shrimp Po' Boy Flatbread298102219856
6-Cheese & Tomato Sauce Flatbread1536167275
Petite Creole Catch286222312866
Petite Chicken Fresco3962528221172
Petite Sliced Sirloin*360262520836
Petite Parmesan Shrimp Pasta6472559312041
Grilled Chicken Salad7646749491205
Grilled Salmon Salad7296137401755
Carolina Chicken Salad11176056681351
Broccoli & Cheese Soup325923221078
Chicken Noodle Soup18091891380
Chicken Tortilla Soup166111672005
Buffalo Chicken with Blue Cheese Mini Combo8022868401826
Classic Cheese Mini Combo8283463502012
Turkey & Swiss Mini Combo7763661421606
Veggie Trio Platen/an/an/an/an/a
Spicy Fish Tacos6572435481520
Baja Chicken Tacos7994549492241
Jumbo Lump Crab Cake Combo1700118270
Santa Fe Chicken Quesadilla9865852632621
Hickory Bourbon Salmon390421618920
Grilled Salmon33042018730
Coastal Trio - Cajun Tilapia404642161790
Coastal Trio - Lemon Parm Tilapia617805301470
Crispy Popcorn Shrimp5601754311970
Crab Cake Dinner1700118270
Jumbo Skewered Shrimp274270151178
Blackened Tilapia2003227790
Herb-Crusted Tilapia401391124944
New Orleans Seafood317406141427
Petite Sirloin*28429419560
Top Sirloin*34940622729
Rib Eye*84254667959
Black Fire New York Strip*506566282473
Asiago Peppercorn Sirloin*373458181387
Petite Sirloin* & Lobster Tail397524231168
Top Sirloin* & Lobster Tail461636251337
Petite Sirloin* & Coconut-Crusted Shrimp418351925753
Half-Rack Barbecue Baby-Back Ribs470442124365
Full Rack Barbecue Baby-Back Ribs940884247730
Ribs & Southern Style Chicken Tenders12957784602225
Ribs & Crispy Popcorn Shrimp10306175552335
Hickory Bourbon-Glazed Pork Chop8857057422720
Chicken Fresco352398201049
Chicken Bella332427151029
Smoky Mountain Chicken5506016281385
Hickory Bourbon Chicken25038165720
Chicken Tender Dinner - Small9404266402060
Chicken Tender Dinner - Large11706072482460
Parmesan Shrimp Pasta10174397473417
Cajun Jambalaya Pasta9595588443547
Chicken & Broccoli Pasta143665100873024
Low Country Shrimp & Grits9105355514798
Baked Ravioli10444595542003
Parmesan Chicken Pasta128361113673208
Chicken & Mushroom Alfredo11716895583248
Bacon Cheeseburger*141956104852961
Classic Cheeseburger*135951104802758
Ruby's Classic Burger*130448104762578
Smokehouse Burger*160159129923324
Triple Prime Bacon Cheddar Burger*157660109972645
Triple Prime Burger*135646109802202
Triple Prime Cheddar Burger*151656109922442
Spicy Jalapeno Pretzel Cheeseburger*162158124983751
Portabella Crispy Onion Pretzel Cheeseburger*165964130953086
Black & Blue Bacon Pretzel Burger*151963113883326
Bacon Cheese Pretzel Burger*1726701141093722
Avocado Turkey Burger138156112772763
Pressed Cuban129652126623716
California Turkey BLT121942118623177
Buffalo Chicken Burger123441123633358
Chicken BLT124446123613101
Avocado Grilled Chicken Sandwich131169111642833
Turkey Burger121446110652518
Baked Potato - Plain251651318
Baked Potato - with butter & sour cream41265218137
Garlic Cheese Biscuit1102125310
Fresh Steamed Broccoli52372113
Loaded Baked Potato561165335460
Mashed Potatoes26752915716
Baked Mac 'n Cheese465223228947
Onion Rings34253719538
French Fries480654241260
Rice Pilaf1604303740
Fresh Green Beans68154434
Fresh Grilled Zucchini41142321
Roasted Spaghetti Squash5416369
Sweet Potato Fries33065412624
Hickory Bourbon Barbecue Sauce600160190
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing40052540
Barbecue Sauce600150270
Blue Cheese Dressing1802119220
Caramel Sauce110124250
Cocktail Sauce23150375
French Dressing1200611260
Honey Mustard Dressing90058150
Italian Dressing1300114350
Lemon Butter Sauce87019160
Lite Ranch Dressing70145230
Parmesan Cream Sauce58125164
Ranch Dressing90019250
Signature Parmesan Dressing1501116240
Sour Cream180119
Sriracha Ranch75018273
Thai Sauce520130180
Thousand Island Dressing80057240
Tomato Basil Sauce15121124
Big Dipper Sampler286132015696
Tempura Green Beans18511115368
Thai Phoon Shrimp26941521650
Shrimp Po' Boy Flatbread298102219856
Ribs & Chicken Tenders12957784602225
Coastal Trio - Lemon Parm Tilapia617805301470
Coastal Trio - Cajun Tilapia404642161790
Black Fire New York Strip506566282473
New Orleans Seafood317406141427
Asiago Peppercorn Sirloin*373458181387
Chicken Fresco352398201049
Hickory Bourbon Salmon390421618920
Chicken Bella332427151029
Petite Sirloin* & Lobster Tail397524231168
Top Sirloin* & Lobster Tail461636251337
Black Fire Sirloin* & Jumbo Spicy Shrimp361364193327
Kid Chicken Breast335222714895
Kid Chicken Tenders5853036241230
Kid Crispy Popcorn Shrimp5201254281615
Kid Grilled Cheese6601780291525
Kid Mac 'n Cheese6802761371565
Kid Beef Minis7513459441696
Kid Tomato-Basil427168151218
Kid Sundae3726551798
Kid Turkey Minis7183659371400
Kid Side of Mashed Potatoes1342157358
Kid Side of Apples5901601
Kid Side of Grapes270700
Fresh Steamed Broccoli52372113
Fresh Grilled Zucchini41142321
Kid Side of Fresh Green Beans68154434
Milk1208125120
Fruit Punch40010010
Red Velvet Cupcake28524511305
Carrot Cake Cupcake32524516170
Cupcakes - Four Pack (2 of each)1220817953950
Blondie for One54697724162
Blondie for Two9781514142287
Chocolate Chip Cookie (each)1802249190
Double Chocolate Cake8131312431799
New York Cheesecake758148960743
White Chocolate Cherry Cheesecake67686544353
Tiramisu5555693055
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie (each)20042312190
Freshly Made Lemonade - Blackberry19805006
Freshly Made Lemonade - Wild Berry19805005
Freshly Made Lemonade - Pomegranate18004501
Freshly Made Lemonade - Raspberry198049016
Freshly Made Lemonade - Strawberry19805005
Handcrafted Fruit Tea - Blackberry18304505
Handcrafted Fruit Tea - Mango15703700
Handcrafted Fruit Tea - Wild Berry18304505
Handcrafted Fruit Tea - Peach173042020
Handcrafted Fruit Tea - Raspberry183044015
Peach Splash190037023
Tropical Sunrise239156073
RT Palmer9602403
Strawberry Fizz23605711243
Apple Cider Fizz1940427146
Filet*40251221944
Grilled Salmon - F&T (airport)5424937231583
Top Sirloin - F&T (airport)5614843271583
Kid Pasta Marinara (with linguini)363146851266
Smokehouse Triple Prime Burger*165457134962948
Bacon Cheese Pretzel Prime Burger*1778661141163336
Black & Blue Bacon Pretzel Prime Burger*157160113952940
Spicy Jalapeno Pretzel Prime Cheeseburger*1673551241043365
Portabella Crispy Onion Pretzel Prime Cheeseburger*1711611301022700
Chicken & Broccoli Pasta (with linguini)14087387862612
Parmesan Shrimp Pasta (with linguini)9534184473465

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply