Taco Mayo Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSodiumCholesterol
Crispy Beef Taco1619.29.99.324320.4
Soft Beef Taco227.514.416.911.1584.328.1
Soft Chicken Taco183.515.3165.9592.337.5
Soft Steak Taco203.516.8167.2577.332.6
Taco Burger302.618.828.413834.735.6
Bean Burrito495.620.570.915.61504.215
Beef Burrito491.629.740.523.21428.256.2
Beef & Bean Burrito493.625.155.719.31466.235.6
Super Burrito - Beef538.725.957.423.31479.143.5
Super Burrito - Chicken407.324.938.815.81089.362.9
Super Burrito - Steak433.926.938.817.61069.356.3
3-Cheese Nachos - Cheese457.714.843.225.6979.446.5
3-Cheese Nachos - Beef Supreme793.137.368.142.41873.485.3
3-Cheese Nachos - Chicken Supreme717.136.966.634.41833.894.4
3-Cheese Nachos - Steak Supreme566 228.847.48.41492.573.6
Tamale Platter (seasonal)713.930.878.431.22080.662.4
Tamales - 6 Pack w/Chili (Seasonal LTO)676.530.648.637.2147986.5
Double Smothered Chili Queso Burrito (Seasonal)954.548.5100.340.23397.295.7
Quesadilla - Fajita Chicken698.339.546.738.51678.6122.9
Quesadilla - Fajita Steak724.941.546.740.21658.6116.3
Quesadilla - Cheese596.124.84535.21174.482.9
Quesadilla - Chicken676.139.445.636.91587.8122.9
Tamale Melt (Seasonal)616.728.25033.71728.991.4
Tostada Melt523.92834.831.71175.773.5
Loco Melt813.819.856.456.71538107.3
Taco Salad - Beef704.63756.737.71765.864.1
Taco Salad - Chicken437.627.129.723.11168.672.9
Double Smothered Chicken Burrito -Chili Queso (Seasonal)878.548.198.832.23357.6104.8
Kids Meal - Crispy Beef Taco539.713.945.433.21861.450.5
Kids Meal - Soft Beef Taco606.319.152.4352202.758.3
Kids Meal - Cheese Quesadilla581.714.151.335.42033.460.2
Kids Meal - Bean Burrito874.425.1106.439.63122.645.2
Refried Beans294.115.4438.81056.27.5
Mexicali Rice160435.51992.50
Potato Locos (small)378.84.735.5241618.40
Potato Locos (large)586.27.254.837.22051.70
Guac -N- Chips398.64.145.121.9370.60
Queso -N- Chips449.214.248.6221296.444
Cinnamon Crisps1141.514672.80
Choco Taco2904361512010
Classic Nachos - Cheese377.35.945.119.3833.85.2
Classic Nachos - Beef Supreme718.628.470.136.71755.344
Classic Nachos - Steak Supreme669.23068.630.51695.746.5
Taco Salad - Steak444.225.529.624.51045.256.3
Acapulco Salad - Chicken67823.334.649.61181.767.4
Double Smothered Chili Queso Burrito - Steak (Seasonal)905.150.198.8343337.698.2
Fajita Grilled Burrito - Chicken49226.741.923.1137366.1
Classic Nachos - Chicken Supreme642.62868.628.71715.753.1
Tostada295.112.236.612.6741.915
Acapulco Salad - Steak704.625.334.651.41161.760.8
Mexicali Bowl - Chicken1151.546.5115.1593188.585.3
Mexicali Bowl - Steak1158.044.9114.960.43065.268.7
Double Smothered Double Queso Burrito - Chicken883.347.7100.832.43537.2108.8
Double Smothered Double Queso Burrito - Steak909.949.7100.834.23517.2102.2
Fajita Grilled Burrito - Steak518.628.741.924.9135359.5
Mexicali Grilled Burrito - Chicken606.527.953.930.41729.669.6
Mexicali Grilled Burrito - Steak633.129.953.932.21709.663
Mexicali Queso Bowl - Chicken967.451116.935.73382.194.9
Mexicali Queso Bowl - Steak97449.4116.737.13258.878.3
Quesadilla - Steak702.741.445.638.71567.8116.3
Ultimate Grande' Nacho104039.998.354.82580.265.2
SalsaLITA Chicken Soft Taco167.41418.13.7692.930
SalsaLITA Beef & Bean Burrito454.622.157.5151386.520.6
SalsaLITA Chicken Salad27828.432.95.81293.750
SalsaLITA Steak Grilled Burrito413.224.7549.81553.433.4
SalsaLITA Chicken Grilled Burrito386.622.75481553.440
SalsaLITA Beef Grilled Burrito410.618.154.812.8144220.6
SalsaLITA Steak Soft Taco187.415.518.15.1677.925.1
SalsaLITA Chicken Burrito324.621.340.17.61157.940
SalsaLITA Steak Burrito351.223.340.19.41137.933.4
SalsaLITA Steak Salad30526.732.77.61170.333.4
3-Cheese Quesadilla Beef644.737.64335.61667.6101.9
3-Cheese Quesadilla Chicken568.737.241.527.61628111
3-Cheese Quesadilla Steak595.439.241.529.41608104.4
Little BIG Bowl - Mexicali44728.342.417.81926.341.8
Little BIG Bowl - Cilantro Lime43525.258.712.81062.841.8
Little BIG Bowl - Insalada27117.215.115.7761.541.8
Little BIG Bowl - Tamale47519.851.621.4184831

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply