TGI Fridays Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsTotal FatSat FatSodium
APPETIZERS
Sesame Jack™ Chicken Strips10903915935102700
Mozzarella Sticks1100446275302350
Crispy Green Bean Fries90096965211720
Pan-Seared Pot Stickers59018722592150
Buffalo Wings (depending on chosen sauce)730-119039-724-10134-8715-242350-4450
Tuscan Spinach Dip1100228672391250
Tostado Nachos1370755494502210
Warm Pretzels with Craft Beer-Cheese Dipping Sauce14604012889322970
Loaded Potato Skins14303613178272110
Jack Daniel’s® Sampler18108923162194510
FridaysSM Pick Three-for-All (no dressing)210-10506-443-917-793-21280-4110
Spinach Florentine Flatbread38016292211800
BBQ Chicken Flatbread4602144238790
TASTE & SHARE MENU
Thai Pork Tacos2801425143.5700
Ahi Tuna Crisps3301315244720
Bacon Mac & Cheese Bites600204140161510
Garlic & Basil Bruschetta350833218900
Parmesan Meatballs790233961171930
Corned Beef & Swiss Sliders51024462472090
Hibachi Skewers – Chicken4702163152.51620
Hibachi Skewers – Sirloin49017582051510
RIBS
Baby Back Ribs, Full Rack1240758566203150
Baby Back Ribs, 1/2 Rack850396847132440
Jack Daniel’s® Ribs15307615868213220
SIZZLING
Sizzling Chicken & Shrimp1190614482262360
Sizzling Chicken & Cheese1110594275272220
Sizzling Sirloin & Spinach41049111981530
Sizzling Chicken & Spinach41050181561910
SEAFOOD
Grilled Salmon with Langostino Lobster54050634121480
FridaysSM Shrimp730215348152870
SALADS
Pecan-Crusted Chicken Salad1080397671161650
Lunch Pecan-Crusted Chicken Salad5402038368830
Grilled Chicken Cobb Salad (add choice of dressing)590471739141230
Lunch Grilled Chicken Cobb Salad (add choice of dressing)3602412258740
Balsamic-Glazed Chicken Caesar50034253171340
Lunch Balsamic-Glazed Chicken Caesar38020202561020
Chipotle Yucatan Chicken Salad840334660211560
Lunch Chipotle Yucatan Chicken Salad42017233010780
SALAD DRESSINGS (2 oz.Serving)
Avocado Vinaigrette21003223910
Balsamic Vinaigrette30007315380
Bleu Cheese32032347500
Caesar Vinaigrette12003121.5580
Honey Mustard310112294.5460
Low Fat Balsamic Vinaigrette8001530290
Ranch21012223.5490
Thousand Island320110314.5460
SOUPS & MORE
Classic Wedge Salad620131259151140
White Chedder Broccoli Cheese290111820111550
French Onion310142118102440
Soup of the Day - New England Clam Chowder500144530181560
Soup of the Day - Tortilla2501523133.51480
Soup of the Day - Chicken Noodle2501533731240
Soup of the Day - Tomato Basil30052024141920
House Salad w/Bread Stick (add choice of dressing)21083073280
Caesar Salad w/ Bread Stick270930144620
CHICKEN & PASTA
Bruschetta Chicken Pasta93040904591450
Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta1110598659302410
Crispy Chicken Fingers1000366866202730
Parmesan-Crusted Chicken1120555974272420
Hibachi Chicken Skewers1230491853443900
HAND CRAFTED BURGERS
All-American Stacked Burger14605375103354030
Philly Stacked Burger14605576102343300
Bleu Cheese Stacked Burger15305678109364410
New York Cheddar & Bacon Burger14805288100344250
Cheeseburger1240417884273480
Jack Daniel’s® Burger14904713286274040
Turkey Burger930357750122410
Sedona Black Bean Burger12403710576183460
Spicy Craft Beer-Cheese Burger1360388097283040
SANDWICHES
Jack Daniel’s® Chicken Sandwich (add choice of side)12304810966192770
French Dip (add choice of side)740404943191490
Rotisserie Chicken Salad Sandwich (add choice of side)85033585791510
California Club (add choice of side)750444146132810
Triple Stack Reuben (add choice of side)1040597655163190
SANDWICH SIDES
Seasoned Fries290221224.5980
Chips6107872671110
Side Salad (add choice of dressing)40251.5.555
FRESH USDA CHOICE STEAKS
Rib-Eye (add choice of sides)5606433212870
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values)1202331.50600
with Half-Rack of Ribs (add additional nutritional values)48036382081280
Flat Iron (add choice of sides)380383268840
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values)1202331.50600
with Half-Rack of Ribs (add additional nutritional values) 48036382081280
6 oz. Sirloin (add choice of sides)3703832312860
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values)1202331.50600
with Half-Rack of Ribs (add additional nutritional values)48036382081280
10 oz. Sirloin (add choice of sides)5904234417840
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values)1202331.50600
with Half-Rack of Ribs (add additional nutritional values)48036382081280
JACK DANIEL’S GRILL®
Jack Daniel’s® Rib-Eye (add choice of sides)69065572271320
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values1202331.50600
with Crispy Jack Daniel’s® Shrimp (add additional nutritional values) 200132271.5920
with Half-Rack Jack Daniel’s® Ribs (add additional nutritional values)46036342081170
Jack Daniel’s® Flat Iron (add choice of sides)50039571641290
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values1202331.50600
with Crispy Jack Daniel’s® Shrimp (add additional nutritional values) 200132271.5920
with Half-Rack Jack Daniel’s® Ribs (add additional nutritional values)46036342081170
Jack Daniel’s® Sirloin (add choice of sides)720435734131290
with Grilled Lobster Tail (add additional nutritional values1202331.50600
with Crispy Jack Daniel’s® Shrimp (add additional nutritional values) 2004477111.52630
with Half-Rack Jack Daniel’s® Ribs (add additional nutritional values) 46036342081170
Jack Daniel’s® Chicken & Shrimp (add choice of sides)53037651431680
Jack Daniel’s® Chicken (add choice of sides)54048561531220
Jack Daniel’s® Mixed Grill (add choice of sides)
Petite Sirloin44038451381190
Half-Rack of Ribs46036342081170
All-Natural Chicken54048561531220
Crispy Shrimp200132271.5920
Jack Daniel’s® Ribs & Shrimp (add choice of sides)17308918174224140
Jack Daniel’s® Ribs (add choice of sides)15307615868213220
SIGNATURE SIDES
Fresh Broccoli503100.50370
Ginger-Lime Slaw80094.50.5180
Seasoned Fries290221224.5980
Parmesan Steak Fries6608474910630
Mashed Potatoes210321104.5540
Sweet Potato Fries390350209230
Jasmine Rice Pilaf420772112.5470
Tomato Mozzarella Salad1105583.5340
Cheddar Mac & Cheese530204331151240
Fresh Spinach18048145570
FRIDAYS SM Lunch
Corned Beef & Swiss w/ Fries Only630274437111900
Ham & Cheddar Sliders w/ Fries Only64021603492320
Turkey & Swiss w/ Fries Only54023343481840
BLT & Avocado w/ Fries Only600193543121510
Half Rotisserie Chicken Salad Sandwich w/ Fries Only65018454681600
Half California Club w/ Fries Only600243640102140
Chipotle Yucatan Chicken Salad w/ Breadstick Only55020433412950
Chicken Fingers w/ Fries Only720224750141900
Half French Dip w/ Fries Only590224038131480
FridaysSM Shrimp w/ Fries Only55022562762590
Traditional Wings w/ Buffalo Sauce w/ Fries Only800581951163310
Balsamic Chicken Caesar Salad w/ Breadstick Only51023403071190
DESSERTS
Tennessee Whiskey Cake1110121515226630
Salted Caramel Cake75081994420380
Brownie Obsession®1200121536032480
Vanilla Bean Cheesecake92010885739380
Chocolate Peanut Butter Pie72010644927270
Oreo® Madness5006762110330
Kid’s Dessert - Cup of Dirt480779169300
Kid’s Dessert - Orange Sherbet1501370035
Kid’s Dessert - Vanilla Ice Cream4606492617170
Kid’s Sundae6908943120240
NON-ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES
Soda: Coca-Cola®1500410015
Soda: Diet Coke®000005
Soda: Dr Pepper®1500410055
Soda: Sprite®1600400035
FridaysSM House-Made Lemonade140038005
Coffee (Black)500005
Iced Tea (Unsweetened)5010010
Mango Passion Smoothie2200453310
Triple Berry Smoothie2101483.5315
Gold Medalist Smoothie3302800.5025
Strawberry Passion Fruit Tea130132000
Tropical Raspberry Tea110025000
SIGNATURE SLUSHES
Blue Raspberry3100750035
Mango Peach Lemonade1500410040
Red Bull® Passion22005400200
Red Bull® Ruby20005100210
Strawberry Lemonade2000580.5045
CRUSHES
Cherry Limeade2300580015
Strawberry Lemonade1701450015
KID’S DRINKS
Kid’s Chocolate Milk23093653135
Kid’s Milk13081252.5120
Kid’s Slush Blue Raspberry1600390020
Kid’s Slush Mango Peach Lemonade700200020
Kid’s Slush Strawberry Lemonade1200340020
Kid’s Soda: Coca-Cola®1100300010
Kid’s Soda: Diet Coke®000000
Kid’s Soda: Dr Pepper®1100300040
Kid’s Soda: Sprite®1200300025
Kid’s Lemonade1100300045
Kid’s Crush: Cherry Limeade120029005
Kid’s Crush: Strawberry Lemonade60015005
KID’S MENU
Burger4201525299770
Chicken Fingers500203133101160
Chicken Skewers with grilled pita3101933112650
Chicken Sandwich3201625174410
Mac & Cheese440164123121220
Pasta & Marinara28010542.50190
Kid’s Side - Carrots w/ Ranch16017142.5330
Kid’s Side - Seasoned Fries290221224.5980
Kid’s Side - Side Salad (add choice of dressing)40251.50.555
Kid’s Side - Mandarin Oranges601140010
Kid’s Side - Fruit Cup60116005

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply