Zaxby’s Calories – Fast Food Nutrition Facts

0

Menu ItemCaloriesProteinTotal CarbsSugarsTotal FatSat FatSodiumCholesterol
MEAL DEALZ
Big Zax Snak Meal950368275382,14085
Boneless Wings Meal840267135181,50060
Buffalo Wings Meal9004651357111,030205
Chicken Finger Nibbler Meal1,330461372272132,47085
Chicken Finger Sandwich Meal1,120411011562102,54090
Chicken Salad Sandwich Meal1,02029871363101,43090
Fan Special1,040458475782,390105
Grilled Chicken Sandwich Meal1,0505495185192,270145
Kickin' Chicken Sandwich Meal1,0704110485692,55080
ZALADS
The Blue, Blackened6305435529131,960150
The Blue, Buffaloed7804950742142,380120
The Blue, No Chicken41013345241183030
The Caesar, Fried7304939439111,860135
The Caesar, Grilled5905329427101,840165
The Caesar, No Chicken3801329421885045
The Cobb, Fried8805845750161,910370
The Cobb, Grilled7406235738161,890400
The Cobb, No Chicken530223573214900280
The House, Fried7604844642141,730120
The House, Grilled6205234630131,710150
The House, No Chicken41012346241172030
MOST POPULAR
Chicken Finger Plate1,26055991772112,820135
Chicken Finger Plate, Large1,9908115825114174,510195
Wings And Things1,490768594162,680290
Wings And Things, Large2,03010213912118203,750335
ZAPPETIZERS
Fried White Cheddar Bites With Marinara Sauce82030621751201,51090
Onion Rings78085955881,72015
Spicy Fried Mushrooms62084344871,38015
Tater Chips940972269101,91020
SANDWICH BASKETS
Cajun Club Sandwich Basket1,07058901351112,780160
Club Sandwich Basket1,2504399874152,420115
WINGS AND FINGERZ
Boneless Wings790395144871,720100
10 Buffalo Fingers1,2709330487133,200265
10 Buffalo Wings88079446113710385
10 Chicken Fingerz1,2309236979113,780260
20 Boneless Wings1,58078103595143,420195
20 Buffalo Fingerz2,550186608175256,400530
20 Buffalo Wings1,75015885122261,400765
20 Chicken Fingerz2,4501847418159237,550520
5 Boneless Wings480202323561,01060
5 Buffalo Fingers630471524371,600135
5 Buffalo Wings5404032419540205
5 Chicken Fingerz610461943961,890130
SIDES & EXTRAS
Basket Of Celery820515884141,57070
Basket Of Texas Toast440106062048200
Bbq Sauce5001311004000
Blue Cheese Dressing18012219435020
Caesar Dressing16002117326010
Caesar Side Salad2201017212644030
Chicken Finger Nibbler33013307193.566030
Cole Slaw14001210112170<5
Crinkle Fries, Large58097722637800
Crinkle Fries, Regular36064811624900
Fried White Cheddar Bites, Side470163813291196045
Honey French Dressing1500981222600
Honey Mustard Dressing15006513223020
Honey Mustard Sauce3301151230552040
Hot Honey Mustard Sauce11007591.534010
Insane Sauce200610.505000
Ketchup400108004400
Lite Ranch Dressing901318239015
Lite Vinaigrette Dressing35087003200
Mayonnaise23001125414015
Mediterranean Dressing1400431425300
Nuclear Sauce15061004700
Onion Rings, Side50053334061,06015
Original Sauce2503030.52600
Ranch Dressing16012116326015
Ranch Sauce200122213.533020
Side Salad1504300400
Sweet And Spicy Glaze7001614102500
Teriyaki Sauce6011312006300
Thousand Island Dressing23003324418025
Tongue Torch Sauce15062005400
Wimpy Sauce301740.507100
Zax Sauce180064172.562015
Zestable Sauce220171223.540015
ZAX KIDZ
Kiddie Cheese8001769651151,60040
Kiddie Finger57021405364.51,42060
Kiddie Nibbler55016598294.595030
DESSERTS
Brownie36045225191019025
Chocolate Chip Cookie160223157412010
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie160223137413010
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie170222148412010
BEVERAGES
Cherry Fanta 12 oz80022220050
Cherry Fanta 22 oz1600444400100
Cherry Fanta 32 oz2300626200150
Cherry Fanta 42 oz3100838300250
Coca Cola 12 oz70020200000
Coca Cola 22 oz1500414100100
Coca Cola 32 oz2000545400100
Coca Cola 42 oz2600717100150
Diet Coke 12 oz000000100
Diet Coke 22 oz000000150
Diet Coke 32 oz000000200
Diet Coke 42 oz000000250
Hi-C Fruit Punch 12 oz80021210050
Hi-C Fruit Punch 22 oz1600424200150
Hi-C Fruit Punch 32 oz2200606000200
Hi-C Fruit Punch 42 oz3000818100250
Lowfat Chocolate Milk160825252.51.521010
Lowfat Milk110912122.51.513015
Minute Maid Apple Juice1000212100150
Minute Maid Lite Lemonade 12 oz00110000
Minute Maid Lite Lemonade 22 oz1002200100
Minute Maid Lite Lemonade 32 oz1002200100
Minute Maid Lite Lemonade 42 oz1503300150
Pibb Xtra 12 oz800232300100
Pibb Xtra 22 oz1700464600250
Pibb Xtra 32 oz2300626200350
Pibb Xtra 42 oz3000818100450
Sprite 12 oz700202000150
Sprite 22 oz1500393900350
Sprite 32 oz1900525200450
Sprite 42 oz2500686800600
Sweet Tea 12 oz70019190000
Sweet Tea 22 oz150040400000
Sweet Tea 32 oz210056560000
Sweet Tea 42 oz280075750000
MILKSHAKES
Banana Pudding Milkshake79012102893621260145
Birthday Cake Milkshake86010115983823260135
Chocolate Cookie Milkshake950111281103822370145
Chocolate Milkshake840131131053723350150
Strawberry Milkshake7801095983421230145
Vanilla Milkshake83010114853421250145

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )
Join over 175,000 ShapeFit subscribers who are receiving our free weekly fitness newsletter and learn how you can build more muscle, burn off body fat and get into the best shape of your life!
We hate spam! Your email address will never be sold or shared with anyone. You can unsubscribe at anytime.
Share.

About Author

ShapeFit

ShapeFit.com is dedicated to providing health and fitness information to people so they can live a healthy lifestyle. ShapeFit has thousands of pages of fitness content with fun and interactive tools to help our visitors lose body fat, build lean muscle and increase their energy levels. We wish you great success in reaching your health and fitness goals!

Leave A Reply